asia

Топ 100 лучших игроков

[ все | АВ | ЛК | КР | ЭМ ]
[ 10 | 100 | 1000 ]
#НикБоевPRO alfaПобедОпытУронКораблейСамолетовВыжилУбил/УбитСредний лвл
1 LycoReco_Chisato7113306073.8925481130391.284.0672.2600
2 Brain_Hacker_Senpai10762305660.319461219931.194.4682.7800
3 natsumeyukisora16977298766.5525371155811.46.3461.2800
4 Tier_X_CV_Aquila11328298568.3125791279391.577.5856.4500
5 RenamedUser_20250270466752294368.7424621027301.733.3655.4400
6 _______Yuzu_Soft_______5602292165.0820821133681.335.0461.2800
7 Creepshow4648287967.4125551136261.325.3760.2600
8 limo_1233293286260.8324101191031.135.4170.1800
9 Kuraki_Ai6629285967.0821831092491.242.8956.8700
10 LeiaPrPrPr4961282770.8724791055341.346.5461.3200
11 Kirov_AirShip_OVO6266281675.1526951034911.467.8271.6200
12 HSHSH_desu2055280667.0123351060371.365.1362.3800
13 IA_Yu4831280367.672595990531.376.9151.4600
14 Asphodelus_cerasiferus7686279566.624851030931.296.2367.0200
15 Joar1n7767277761.6123351130581.155.5652.6500
16 Harekaze_KaiNi2338276162.622366981761.274.1657.400
17 moonkopp5125276065.8524371041521.364.663.9800
18 Meguru_0v07564275870.9326141073321.286.6761.8300
19 Zabayev13255275766.7225051151551.226.0756.5900
20 iBaozi3710275365.4423551027531.34.7854.9600
21 Chtholly_NotaSeniorious_8344274866.4122881088971.286.6953.2400
22 Nephren_Ruq_Insania5978274569.2225281061941.256.6153.0300
23 Dark_philosophy7062274065.0923851020451.326.0464.5100
24 AhYesSir2082274073.2926261157151.235.6871.900
25 Yuzuriha_Inori_Prprpr3061273973.4726091085341.515.7761.7100
26 LaGalissonniere11382273362.9623241026161.335.7462.5500
27 Transfer_us_10242770702171273266.792037904581.283.9744.5400
28 OOOOooo_OOO5433273159.6423201070371.185.2363.5600
29 AngelYan_EternalGoddess15198272265.1725311059231.328.0567.2700
30 Wilhelminna5958272067.2925271250221.175.0267.8900
31 KiyohimeSama5001271963.011951989121.36.3260.7100
32 Noob__DD8698271961.8222821001441.185.9655.2700
33 AraragiTsubasa6333271459.1822961099251.285.251.4300
34 MMP_defender3484271364.7224361255271.054.5258.6400
35 lzyae864456269964.323981042191.354.8657.5400
36 ImTheRealHero6162269666.622456973871.296.0665.4200
37 Baist_Laimi8985269661.7923561060741.325.5857.4800
38 Yuunotaur_Y3525269566.1324771162691.296.5462.5500
39 AMMOWRECKED6432269057.5619261100591.035.8471.1400
40 cSawSaw7248268669.5625121070801.35.4955.0400
41 nothingeverything_no13937268465.9425111162191.246.0861.800
42 CruelAngel_Inger5609268067.182421914241.275.1257.3700
43 Manstein_K4987267566.0524781273061.164.8566.9100
44 tiduounijiang3590267262.5623591162381.254.9876.0700
45 Nahidas_sweet_feet_prpr6072267166.4725501022461.266.4948.0200
46 bigmushroom11212247266966.7124781116911.245.0357.8500
47 TowardsXY3627266973.812308798181.244.7750.3200
48 douyutv3997266859.141702797831.195.3547.2100
49 PIusUltra2336266765.525831200621.396.8361.3400
50 HE343s5801266364.662421960861.356.0957.1500
51 RainyPizza8342266062.8321471017171.185.8459.1800
52 ____MIKU____13295265969.042315959711.373.8753.9800
53 pilk35810265759.832030996241.015.8661.100
54 Moskva_Needs_Buff3961265468.0923001061611.234.5961.2500
55 Kaiserin30299554265161.862217888741.236.6753.100
56 HMS51Hood8072264663.052300884931.225.861.0400
57 CN_ZeMinJiang2258264564.323951106921.164.8662.8400
58 Melons_OvO7147264370.1725401025911.346.1763.7600
59 Rhodes_island_doctor8794264264.6621831023531.445.8866.0900
60 Triplerice4225263360.192328978821.226.4651.7900
61 OneSeeeeean4500262868.22359886391.426.1861.2700
62 _blueice_9588262762.832133888861.175.3643.0200
63 fisht0ufu5906262469.5122551080691.195.6355.7600
64 cats_are_busy9921262470.4125781054741.435.860.3500
65 Lawliet_Light6860262464.112441970431.236.1148.1500
66 KOTS_Kirito_Takakura10887262369.982431916881.316.3254.5500
67 ZYtheNOOB_7461262163.6424201022091.35.4555.7200
68 Starry_Lesser_Raccoon9252261864.7224471091701.265.4462.600
69 Reach_4062112261859.6122541001181.096.5469.600
70 Yamato_Hotels3959261661.5323331055051.254.2564.7100
71 Lisenra309726156723701016641.44.9659.900
72 ChristinaYoo12761261560.7222451033581.254.5355.0500
73 Isabella_L10593261260.4922351153551.076.1751.5200
74 BelkanAirForce5285261270.882171777781.392.3655.3300
75 _Minfilia6427261068.2123611098671.386.7164.5700
76 DALTobiichi_Origami4863261062.4122621005671.195.3766.0300
77 Doc_Orange12499260963.1324911218681.374.770.400
78 romanstone7872260560.3522961049251.275.3660.8900
79 Bot_0v05223260168.4524661087291.186.0451.4500
80 Queen_Quincys_Revenge7734260161.531990936541.16.0160.6500
81 Ran_An11229260059.7422291040241.155.5857.7300
82 RoaringMistal9050259962.562358906481.335.7957.1200
83 Kirisame_MarisaMywife10418259863.8719941092121.266.3260.8200
84 Azuma__Akizuki8666259767.5423851005681.296.1551.9800
85 Komeji_satori_prpr7513259760.142137986141.24.5464.1800
86 AbsoluteTerror_Field6456259366.1424611094831.255.7959.1100
87 prcxiaowei199210073259364.472035972021.364.4450.5300
88 zhaojunleo2087258858.512184911681.274.5357.4500
89 Testarossa_T14702258662.181649755901.244.2160.2100
90 noodlelover_4515258558.7622341194631.214.5454.1800
91 hgrf3625258158.6522731028771.15.4159.4200
92 penzai_py3263258063.252143833061.354.1461.4800
93 madakosan5286257964.512235975611.341.1159.8200
94 _Platinum12500257960.3623821126281.15.6445.3500
95 DeleteCVs2025257467.723761034621.175.166.3200
96 BUAA_NO_12259257267.112302827661.275.3548.9600
97 Haku4816257268.232035767441.373.5260.9400
98 chu_daxiao5235257266.042424990391.266.1253.6200
99 DimethylDK_Kai5869257166.4223361025331.244.4364.0100
100 McdonaldTrump_120086257167.9621321130111.233.6360.5600
Создатель всего этого безобразия: z1ooo.