Топ 100 лучших игроков

[ все | АВ | ЛК | КР | ЭМ ]
[ 10 | 100 | 1000 ]
#НикБоевPRO alfaПобедОпытУронКораблейСамолетовВыжилУбил/УбитСредний лвл
1 G4ngFut4r3ng3176452377.0531631525202.014.3858.500
2 Aim_Is_Fiction2329415066.3428341501961.494.1158.7800
3 Asoul_Diana2350390371.7929001487431.764.4766.4300
4 SweatyFinger2887364466.6826731330441.434.2351.0200
5 G4ngB4r3ng22734351572.9226681234791.74.7756.4100
6 _Deano2140347071.6828791264921.935.4264.8600
7 A3iou5988341266.7525821126941.443.6659.7200
8 PaxtonQuigly2881339071.9526601181661.653.863.800
9 AsTheRushComes13853337068.3821821096711.686.4259.4500
10 _No_ChaNce_Bro2230327166.1425021307691.484.1956.5900
11 Megami_Neptune4477319370.4328031302451.714.2558.5900
12 eagle_18511220317967.222082973951.473.152.5300
13 Malim0o12868317268.9524041137991.736.6862.8200
14 PoppyGalaxy7669316669.972365975201.513.260.9700
15 Clear_Look2927314765.9422411266121.534.7149.8500
16 TheSailingRobin19753312971.4125641132171.892.8550.8700
17 shuvi_doIa4178309274.6128151243591.644.9676.0200
18 AnAdorableTomato9119308267.8521121046271.563.1862.7500
19 Kess_4048307668.7526571344601.393.8662.2500
20 Sander933311307465.4523401017901.664.8963.700
21 CVptsd6389306070.7526211181931.63.8977.7900
22 RNGsama14401305872.6125081057631.85.4759.1700
23 OceanKiss5175305685.8727201326742.8334.0791.0100
24 KALlPSO2131304966.5924471298801.569.4563.6300
25 MuddyMo5994304464.5521341120901.642.8762.8600
26 ITALIANEZZ2611302768.5925271240371.611.962.4300
27 WayWa1cher379730136825531147771.473.5768.8400
28 Libik4049300765.219971022411.573.2656.4100
29 KinimodKsuc12470298968.7821371033841.59553.7500
30 P_W_Tordenskiold4012296667.722066758831.683.9472.2600
31 I_AM_LULU_SNAIL14503295770.922351058371.533.1950.8400
32 WindyLam2939295275.426771152191.564.161.3100
33 Efreet_Utopia3711294965.6225001076331.443.9359.3900
34 MrEvasion5151294568.7825831157431.623.8161.8700
35 MaxL_102310928293770.0725411060671.454.1653.7200
36 Destroyer_Kiev5318292262.3419031012981.242.4742.5500
37 Ustia_Serg2416292161.712090944621.162.7546.1900
38 brilliance_0033527291965.1525691285311.354.2962.400
39 _Vrash_13803291067.2522631030311.543.454.5600
40 Konan_knows_best12628290960.9819921232591.443.3758.9200
41 MuXyCbKa_19036290864.4424981158951.224.1237.1300
42 TotallyFour19135289965.4819981045371.393.1145.6400
43 BloodLegend3475289769.122186864701.423.762.7300
44 _Sekiro_2524289366.282392891381.53.5457.9600
45 Awsl_Sliver9086288973.9226571065851.614.2875.4800
46 Maaseru13714288667.992211956931.614.2855.3500
47 Mr_Dced16103288370.7423251021821.515.1352.3800
48 Langer_Lulatsch2843287865.622551315611.56.8258.3900
49 huangbai_prpr10941287477.4227081069321.64.9169.2500
50 HellFrogs2082286883.0929101156741.785.773.2500
51 BugCat4693286761.3524161326181.283.6568.3100
52 IKEAnLeiTung15958286469.4622601118111.333.1249.1700
53 NALUL8992286067.5324481124721.443.953.7700
54 likevviiz2607285361.722030957101.431.4353.5500
55 Flux_Nebula2688284772.425521132181.663.6155.9200
56 Vianaa12015284665.321719962271.374.858.8700
57 Angelstone9591284268.4820241029281.593.6457.7800
58 matsukaze_poi4893283868.0423691087441.44.1850.4200
59 Swarmguardian3851283459.4123101217391.353.9952.0100
60 QYURYUS5016283163.722601007401.292.9652.8900
61 Oboffy6522281970.222272953551.363.1151.2400
62 NeuralinkMonkey12163281666.12279915921.623.0463.6900
63 SriverFX7728281173.8226371084311.523.8147.8100
64 Master_Yellow2537280971.1126281064241.414.2755.5800
65 OokamiMio2943279971.926281098181.443.6262.7600
66 Kim_beipun3599279465.2724921074381.433.861.3800
67 Captn_Crap15222279372.362025871941.673.9761.8800
68 Misaka141412296279359.823511066771.353.9848.5600
69 RazWKozeToNieHaram8457279069.0622341024871.614.6656.300
70 AverageShimaMain17256278466.7424351023361.484.5560.400
71 p4nix19337278266.692194841861.443.5565.0200
72 WgPlsNerfMonarch9350277567.532035940521.344.1248.900
73 _Hexogen_11908277165.724241024701.43.3845.200
74 FyreStrike11888277166.782131907831.663.665.0900
75 EnTaRo3377477277066.5824421107691.384.0649.4700
76 Chudy38515359276862.152095971041.383.0851.2700
77 MadaraKS118673276366.7423391173581.343.7845.7200
78 Contingency_6013275867.5525411331721.434.0162.700
79 Arothes11767275372.7224191194461.514.0459.4300
80 Animalul201212283275264.5722491000251.433.8351.9900
81 I_AM_RADICAL_LARRY4079275169.452238951941.462.6663.8600
82 Zil24491275064.821881937291.282.7738.3700
83 GoatWizard4331274767.41834774501.552.2456.4500
84 artorius9612042274670.2221081013081.514.254.0900
85 MikoPekoteetee9768274368.5525721265871.593.9162.0400
86 unle4sh13019274365.6622261015521.393.0853.6700
87 TriggerHappy_EU2653274261.181743816711.333.4165.700
88 LeAzur14843274170.9724221126231.472.7556.4700
89 Awsl_Amane2156274069.925741130941.313.5453.9900
90 Mashinori12509273965.782318997491.593.8659.5900
91 SilverBlade23317312273969.8219441058691.39457.5300
92 Arrive_Alive22941273863.52299979691.494.8556.6300
93 Juice_Juice9962273461.582141961881.411.9976.2100
94 YouCorn3518273465.7522121028681.454.1458.700
95 Nioclaus27373273275.182519949031.514.3465.9500
96 blackclif128109272768.52153993501.362.4560.2200
97 p0int12687272768.8722151057821.535.554.3900
98 L3rmAnd77386272663.3619531030271.323.6645.7800
99 WgPlsNerfMe5546272560.0820861005841.26355.6100
100 TomasLanger11788272467.8523511041711.382.7650.7800
Создатель всего этого безобразия: z1ooo.