Топ 100 лучших игроков

[ все | АВ | ЛК | КР | ЭМ ]
[ 10 | 100 | 1000 ]
#НикБоевPRO alfaПобедОпытУронКораблейСамолетовВыжилУбил/УбитСредний лвл
1 G4ngFut4r3ng3139450177.1931671525802.014.3958.5500
2 Aim_Is_Fiction2190419166.0728291493241.494.0458.2600
3 Asoul_Diana2350390171.7929001487431.764.4766.4300
4 SweatyFinger2826363666.6326671328021.434.250.9200
5 G4ngB4r3ng22618350872.9126661232861.74.7656.4200
6 _Deano2140347071.6828791264921.935.4264.8600
7 A3iou5988341266.7525821126941.443.6659.7200
8 PaxtonQuigly2881339071.9526601181661.653.863.800
9 AsTheRushComes13853337068.3821821096711.686.4259.4500
10 _No_ChaNce_Bro2230326466.1425021307691.484.1956.5900
11 Megami_Neptune4472319370.4228031302551.714.2658.5900
12 eagle_18511220317767.222082973951.473.152.5300
13 Malim0o12813317368.9524021136961.736.6862.8500
14 PoppyGalaxy7669316669.972365975201.513.260.9700
15 Clear_Look2927314665.9422411266121.534.7149.8500
16 TheSailingRobin19745312871.4125631132071.892.8450.8600
17 shuvi_doIa4178309174.6128151243591.644.9676.0200
18 AnAdorableTomato9119308267.8521121046271.563.1862.7500
19 Kess_4048307568.7526571344601.393.8662.2500
20 Sander933311307465.4523401017901.664.8963.700
21 CVptsd6368305970.7626201181111.63.8877.8600
22 RNGsama14401305872.6125081057631.85.4759.1700
23 OceanKiss5175305585.8727201326742.8334.0791.0100
24 KALlPSO2131304866.5924471298801.569.4563.6300
25 MuddyMo5994304464.5521341120901.642.8762.8600
26 ITALIANEZZ2611302868.5925271240371.611.962.4300
27 WayWa1cher379730136825531147771.473.5768.8400
28 Libik4049300765.219971022411.573.2656.4100
29 KinimodKsuc12421298468.7121331032211.594.9953.6800
30 P_W_Tordenskiold4012296667.722066758831.683.9472.2600
31 I_AM_LULU_SNAIL14480295770.8822341058221.533.1850.8100
32 WindyLam2939295275.426771152191.564.161.3100
33 Efreet_Utopia3711294865.6225001076331.443.9359.3900
34 MrEvasion5151294568.7825831157431.623.8161.8700
35 MaxL_102310840293870.1125411058471.454.1653.6300
36 Destroyer_Kiev5318292162.3419031012981.242.4742.5500
37 Ustia_Serg2416292161.712090944621.162.7546.1900
38 _Vrash_13791290867.2322631029831.543.454.5400
39 Konan_knows_best12609290760.9619911231431.443.3758.8900
40 brilliance_0033478289865.0725651277521.354.2862.2200
41 BloodLegend3475289769.122186864701.423.762.7300
42 _Sekiro_2519289566.32393892081.53.535800
43 TotallyFour19086289565.4419951044191.393.1145.6300
44 Maaseru13714288667.992211956931.614.2855.3500
45 Awsl_Sliver9008288673.9526551064101.614.2675.5200
46 Mr_Dced16008288170.7123201020661.515.1352.400
47 Langer_Lulatsch2843287865.622551315611.56.8258.3900
48 huangbai_prpr10879287577.4227081069381.64.969.2900
49 HellFrogs2082286783.0929101156741.785.773.2500
50 BugCat4693286761.3524161326181.283.6568.3100
51 IKEAnLeiTung15942286369.4622591117781.333.1149.1600
52 NALUL8930285467.4724421120261.443.8953.700
53 likevviiz2607285361.722030957101.431.4353.5500
54 Vianaa12015284765.321719962271.374.858.8700
55 Angelstone9591284268.4820241029281.593.6457.7800
56 matsukaze_poi4891283868.0223681087201.44.1850.4200
57 Swarmguardian3851283459.4123101217391.353.9952.0100
58 QYURYUS5016283163.722601007401.292.9652.8900
59 Oboffy6522281970.222272953551.363.1151.2400
60 NeuralinkMonkey12163281666.12279915921.623.0463.6900
61 SriverFX7717281173.8426371084201.523.8247.7900
62 Master_Yellow2537280971.1126281064241.414.2755.5800
63 OokamiMio2943279971.926281098181.443.6262.7600
64 Kim_beipun3599279465.2724921074381.433.861.3800
65 Captn_Crap15222279372.362025871941.673.9761.8800
66 Misaka141412296279359.823511066771.353.9848.5600
67 RazWKozeToNieHaram8415279069.122331023381.614.6656.3600
68 p4nix19337278266.692194841861.443.5565.0200
69 AverageShimaMain17116278066.7224301021521.474.5360.3700
70 WgPlsNerfMonarch9350277567.532035940521.344.1248.900
71 _Hexogen_11903277265.6824231024521.43.3845.1800
72 FyreStrike11888277166.782131907831.663.665.0900
73 EnTaRo3377456276866.5424391106101.374.0449.4600
74 Chudy38515359276762.152095971041.383.0851.2700
75 MadaraKS118673276366.7423391173581.343.7845.7200
76 Contingency_5994275867.6225411331161.434.0162.700
77 Arothes11767275372.7224191194461.514.0459.4300
78 Animalul201212223275264.622481000471.433.8252.0200
79 I_AM_RADICAL_LARRY4079275269.452238951941.462.6663.8600
80 GoatWizard4331274767.41834774501.552.2456.4500
81 Zil24491274664.821881937291.282.7738.3700
82 artorius9612037274570.2321081013051.514.254.0900
83 unle4sh13019274365.6622261015521.393.0853.6700
84 MikoPekoteetee9724274268.5525701264291.593.9162.0300
85 TriggerHappy_EU2653274261.181743816711.333.4165.700
86 LeAzur14766274170.9324261125461.472.7456.4800
87 Arrive_Alive22861273963.512298979731.494.8556.6600
88 Mashinori12509273965.782318997491.593.8659.5900
89 SilverBlade23317312273869.8219441058691.39457.5300
90 Awsl_Amane2130273769.9525711128771.313.5353.9400
91 Juice_Juice9962273461.582141961881.411.9976.2100
92 YouCorn3518273465.7522121028681.454.1458.700
93 Nioclaus27373273075.182519949031.514.3465.9500
94 blackclif128109272868.52153993501.362.4560.2200
95 L3rmAnd77386272663.3619531030271.323.6645.7800
96 p0int12680272568.8822141057361.535.554.4100
97 TomasLanger11757272367.8723501041111.382.7650.800
98 EschatonStorm8196272274.9325491040371.644.3664.6400
99 Half_gentlemen3706272161.7124431111011.473.6561.4700
100 WgPlsNerfMe5546271960.0820861005841.26355.6100
Создатель всего этого безобразия: z1ooo.