Топ 100 лучших игроков

[ все | АВ | ЛК | КР | ЭМ ]
[ 10 | 100 | 1000 ]
#НикБоевPRO alfaПобедОпытУронКораблейСамолетовВыжилУбил/УбитСредний лвл
1 G4ngFut4r3ng2653451077.95313114962024.159.2500
2 Asoul_Diana2195401073.329871549301.824.5467.4300
3 G4ngB4r3ng21399347372.6226321209571.694.7156.3200
4 _Deano2140342571.6828791264921.935.4264.8600
5 A3iou5988340866.7525821126941.443.6659.7200
6 PaxtonQuigly2881336771.9526601181661.653.863.800
7 _No_ChaNce_Bro2230322666.1425021307691.484.1956.5900
8 eagle_18511034315567.212068968401.473.0852.5600
9 Malim0o12706314869.0323991135681.736.6962.9600
10 Clear_Look2839314565.9722431250941.534.7150.2300
11 PoppyGalaxy7669314269.972365975201.513.260.9700
12 Megami_Neptune4185313870.3727831287771.694.2458.4200
13 TheSailingRobin19125309171.5825371123901.892.750.700
14 shuvi_doIa4083307174.628111239321.644.9776.2400
15 OceanKiss5175305285.8727201326742.8334.0791.0100
16 KALlPSO2062305166.8824491294791.569.6464.1100
17 Kess_3813304268.7926511332401.393.8262.3900
18 Sander933311303465.4523401017901.664.8963.700
19 CVptsd6296303270.7126151177231.63.8977.9100
20 AnAdorableTomato9119302567.8521121046271.563.1862.7500
21 WayWa1cher3714299867.9925511146281.473.5268.7400
22 RNGsama14401299572.6125081057631.85.4759.1700
23 Libik4049298265.219971022411.573.2656.4100
24 ITALIANEZZ2611298268.5925271240371.611.962.4300
25 MuddyMo5994296564.5521341120901.642.8762.8600
26 MaxL_102310134294770.2325301047761.454.1553.6800
27 WindyLam2939294275.426771152191.564.161.3100
28 I_AM_LULU_SNAIL14419293570.8722311057261.533.1850.800
29 Destroyer_Kiev5318292762.3419031012981.242.4742.5500
30 KinimodKsuc11935292068.420791008311.564.9553.5600
31 Ratatoskr_Kotori3690291365.5624981075591.443.9359.4900
32 Ustia_Serg2408291361.752088944131.162.7346.1800
33 MrEvasion5151291268.7825831157431.623.8161.8700
34 _Vrash_13390289167.2122621023981.543.3454.7500
35 _Sekiro_2270288666.392393903551.523.4359.300
36 huangbai_prpr10330287577.4127081070891.64.9169.5200
37 Konan_knows_best12218286760.7519711214181.423.3558.7100
38 Awsl_Sliver8329286573.8626381048931.64.275.8300
39 Mr_Dced15048286270.8522941010271.515.1552.5800
40 Maaseru13714286067.992211956931.614.2855.3500
41 Langer_Lulatsch2843285165.622551315611.56.8258.3900
42 IKEAnLeiTung15661284469.3122471112051.333.0949.0600
43 BugCat4693284361.3524161326181.283.6568.3100
44 matsukaze_poi4667283768.2923631082801.414.1250.7800
45 Vianaa11953283365.261718961851.374.8158.800
46 brilliance_0033255283065.3125561268111.344.2862.1800
47 likevviiz2607282761.722030957101.431.4353.5500
48 NALUL8750282567.4424281107961.433.8853.6700
49 BloodLegend3475282169.122186864701.423.762.7300
50 QYURYUS5016280963.722601007401.292.9652.8900
51 Swarmguardian3851280859.4123101217391.353.9952.0100
52 SriverFX7250280673.8926091060861.53.8147.3500
53 NeuralinkMonkey12163280466.12279915921.623.0463.6900
54 Angelstone9591280068.4820241029281.593.6457.7800
55 Oboffy6522279970.222272953551.363.1151.2400
56 Master_Yellow2537279871.1126281064241.414.2755.5800
57 Captn_Crap15222279472.362025871941.673.9761.8800
58 OokamiMio2943279071.926281098181.443.6262.7600
59 P_W_Tordenskiold4012278767.722066758831.683.9472.2600
60 Kim_beipun3599278365.2724921074381.433.861.3800
61 RazWKozeToNieHaram7809276969.3722061008091.64.6856.200
62 _Hexogen_11743276465.5524151021331.393.3745.0500
63 Misaka141412296276059.823511066771.353.9848.5600
64 WgPlsNerfMonarch9217275967.552026935771.344.1148.8800
65 p4nix19109275466.732192840251.443.5564.9800
66 Starving_Child15623275066.492389994731.454.5260.2800
67 Zil24478274564.831880936671.282.7738.3700
68 Nakhimov_Needs_Buff5523274267.5525401334281.434.0263.2100
69 Arrive_Alive22081273263.492292979161.494.8656.6800
70 MadaraKS118655273066.7423381173281.343.7745.7300
71 Animalul201211604273064.542225998211.423.7551.9100
72 LeAzur14766272970.9324261125461.472.7456.4800
73 Chudy38515229272862.092090968501.383.0651.2600
74 artorius9611831272470.0720961007871.514.1954.0300
75 Mashinori12509272365.782318997491.593.8659.5900
76 Awsl_Amane2045272369.8325511116621.33.553.400
77 Arothes11767272372.7224191194461.514.0459.4300
78 I_AM_RADICAL_LARRY4079272169.452238951941.462.6663.8600
79 unle4sh13019272065.6622261015521.393.0853.6700
80 Oeuforique3399272065.8422011028451.444.1358.8700
81 SilverBlade23317049271669.6819291053931.38457.4700
82 L3rmAnd77135271563.2719371025431.323.5846.0400
83 Juice_Juice9962271461.582141961881.411.9976.2100
84 blackclif128073271368.492151992821.362.4460.200
85 TriggerHappy_EU26312712611736816051.333.4165.600
86 OysterBoy2835270862.9625721199091.474.0964.5500
87 Fabunil8272270164.682234994731.454.3152.9700
88 EschatonStorm7654270174.6125301039981.644.2664.4800
89 Half_gentlemen3706270061.7124431111011.473.6561.4700
90 MikoPekoteetee9068269868.3725421253291.583.8562.4500
91 p0int12542269568.7722011051641.535.554.3200
92 Nioclaus25680269175.462488929361.494.2566.1400
93 WgPlsNerfHipper10097269162.321951025401.442.9555.7300
94 EnTaRo3376971268865.9423871076261.354.0448.4600
95 Teekesselchen8181268667.192141889691.423.1454.9800
96 MatchmakingDepartment14845268469.1223471038151.66.7156.5100
97 bontottcsirke6141268464.1622451077691.342.3655.2400
98 act0r_8727268273.1326581187151.64.4855.7200
99 _Unforgiven_X604426826624871099931.443.8452.8500
100 TomasLanger11280268267.4623331030401.382.7250.5200
Создатель всего этого безобразия: z1ooo.