Топ 1000 лучших игроков

[ все | АВ | ЛК | КР | ЭМ ]
[ 10 | 100 | 1000 ]
#НикБоевPRO alfaПобедОпытУронКораблейСамолетовВыжилУбил/УбитСредний лвл
1 IsshinTheSwordSaint3697428866.2726881560291.674.4958.9400
2 Myxa_B_yxe__3058425869.3627651206841.664.8954.3200
3 Dant1st632001372170.2623851163071.844.0665.4200
4 Azu1on2389369467.0226751316821.474.1251.4400
5 Carouselambra2008365465.0425321115461.524.0352.4400
6 Uguf6d6r5d4cyvi44wwejrt616550354866.1624091281671.424.1344.1400
7 zidrin10400352568.2724371090341.574.3760.4100
8 KALlPSO6134349569.2526851387171.415.1260.7100
9 hrom_geroj2313347664.122296998941.333.2753.4800
10 DnoGaming6529343768.0824331189531.584.9154.6500
11 WCGRider6026337466.9820591013391.534.550.3500
12 foudroyante13707337168.3421721092571.686.4259.5400
13 John_Sheridan3989329664.9525481207131.554.551.6200
14 Dantist635712320668.12167892051.715.3958.1200
15 _Fecit_2630316270.841799679881.871.1362.7400
16 PlayForMeat4628315667.982247881501.796.9856.0100
17 Meduzko_O10969315370.325051083061.684.4750.9300
18 Mypy3y8821315267.622911211151.536.453.1300
19 Clear_Look16780312568.3922471037181.726.6162.2900
20 czacha_k2673310877.6720261036291.784.2265.8100
21 FURY___19883539309364.2623611119561.314.0144.8400
22 FC_Valencia10181309064.2824151271361.444.8260.0900
23 SUBOTA_822082307862.224701089181.364.0653.8900
24 Kronverk155759307866.751766897371.64.3754.5600
25 dont_bb_kiss_me8381301570.0527081148721.594.1353.6500
26 Hadya_Kyznetsova10649301470.3423041068061.445.5449.700
27 Ybi94Van5849300769.5218121004991.879.357.1200
28 aggjke11053300565.9124861151361.585.1763.8200
29 Max4589011374299367.0222221048681.494.3748.9700
30 ShAAAM10933299170.6924181008621.593.4953.3600
31 _Agnetha_Faltskog_12165298066.091785979641.484.8958.5600
32 __Fairy12493297775.122224891461.617.4862.8800
33 Foenix__2489296567.4624451005071.453.3755.3200
34 MolodoyBogTV25960296465.2524811208771.557.4145.6200
35 MirniyTraktor4922294864.911476710631.612.7162.1500
36 Pro100UA11109294065.9519721029051.644.0852.4500
37 stepan28282817904292966.572035976951.584.447.2300
38 NeverSinned14178292565.861948934801.483.2843.1200
39 maxpaynecoool7617292267.3218831108681.649.0760.7500
40 RevelJet6019291668.6322981042051.493.4954.4900
41 z1ooo4388291270.152176807131.643.8450.3200
42 YimeiGG7885289967.7627471232311.534.7859.4400
43 _SEMPER_in_MOTU_2097289764.3325191281641.374.448.9700
44 Maxim_Kolbasin12449289666.581770795051.554.4666.6400
45 BalFeirste3603288673.8326151082951.614.3157.5600
46 KpokodiL_GeHa_8935286663.7224661004941.283.4242.700
47 Kawaii_Neko_Scaardj10740285966.941733931711.556.3557.4200
48 Egrq_4540285666.51708962691.453.3650.700
49 MuXyCbKa18169284864.2124681136131.24.0836.7700
50 Machiavelli_15137601284675.1926951106871.575.5159.9100
51 _MucT_5887284365.623621011081.523.556.2800
52 3Dude4881283768.692096797891.75.0262.6700
53 Lazz9332283269.462163877931.61564.9300
54 _Osiris___15212282366.8620891021611.615.2751.0900
55 MrGr1ngo7412282364.524111001041.543.951.7100
56 WanderingsAlex2993281763.922438944611.484.3652.6200
57 RK360MC_Neptun12261281462.221949918441.383.2951.4900
58 Shedir_F19447281264.182100903841.423.7755.3200
59 __LuckyStrike7353280971.582227896301.523.0465.5500
60 _LESTR__10630280963.261991945871.514.8860.1800
61 RoyalGuardian11979280966.462066979221.54.3361.6200
62 Lapindos13225280865.322135866921.514.6445.800
63 Daem0n_2056280763.082311958651.233.647.6200
64 Burerman10418280568.112273934191.664.1755.7700
65 e21g5n5045280570.432099880041.43.9277.0700
66 I_special_one_I9252280563.0123191050491.424.8745.8600
67 Smirnoff_100_XL3303279763.2524501248611.355.8960.3700
68 ExplosiveOne7460279673.5127821117361.526.9456.2700
69 James_710951279365.882287924491.524.367.2800
70 IBronson15874279165.0223271179351.484.0156.200
71 Brekenridge5353279064.881656861771.416.1860.3600
72 Sib_team5702278463.41901843441.54.9961.1700
73 QingDao_20544906278363.2525161153971.644.6760.1100
74 Mertvaya_Hvatka5717277765.561686909571.524.9455.5700
75 Olgaa_Vice7832277769.9226371245271.514.6462.2700
76 Cklifan94392775652164820121.555.0151.0800
77 KaRyJ19953277363.672137998651.44.6155.5100
78 MAXIMUS160412861277365.662204928961.474.4853.9100
79 Alterr_ego3107276470.162288994081.492.8649.0200
80 Mind_Blowing10834276268.082168867181.525.7360.5600
81 KPV5495276066.2223001024311.514.3163.3300
82 maniakpro23990275868.6225191109221.624.9953.6300
83 _Exclusive_GG_7723275868.5920701004831.424.661.2800
84 Wandear4007275468.81576710871.614.0959.6700
85 KaguJIJIaK16262275362.772235910851.433.8948.7400
86 DrWeb77712629275162.9421891003361.414.1762.5500
87 own3d_by6195274966.412259999641.436.7146.6300
88 gootien67302749662287918831.363.2749.9700
89 Dexxim23970274366.451893983141.536.9958.3400
90 klimbodom11190274264.782179938001.666.3448.9500
91 Ygreek9203273966.1321001039711.324.1344.6700
92 Xmt6664607273976.9925981115621.534.2561.9700
93 Arisusakayanagi9889273872.3526881203061.616.8860.2400
94 TheImperator3799273759.152016826441.224.1458.5400
95 _Vermilion6064273672.962255842171.583.7661.8600
96 GottKrieges2809273367.3524531091471.33.752.7900
97 five_two_two2138273271.092076887741.559.864.9200
98 jedai4611778273262.892088974011.44.4445.8100
99 FEANOR0636624272963.351654840181.463.7249.5200
100 KACGEP24630272671.992172770511.594.4560.3200
101 ZaryaVVS6627272661.991655789771.432.8365.4600
102 Ride_Or_Die4688272364.912029798661.64.5562.5900
103 Tenken14243272267.9821511128081.719.5964.4500
104 Aleksandr29129318314272061.7919411008331.44.1753.9500
105 DmitryTheGreat16510272069.0123141037261.414.9253.4600
106 ___boomstick3187271760.752374963291.373.4541.3600
107 Mellss4100271364.952198814431.574.3657.2200
108 __Shendu__2936271063.151575850501.525.7260.3900
109 Blood_Lad_AW8448270960.782310962721.333.5646.3800
110 Alex_Shepherd5384270964.561868870871.433.6361.1400
111 SYSLIKHIPPO29974270872.922301962741.465.9653.0100
112 Aleks_boec_kemerovo42rus10769270769.822104923681.43.7256.2700
113 Smerch6782332270665.442158977951.412.0356.8200
114 APOLLO0016224270567.7122691038601.587.1163.5100
115 Ra1mix5428270571.672149832931.679.3862.1600
116 Xekcyc6835270464.671993807461.654.0656.9300
117 naxan4912270371.972161754811.787.668.1800
118 Antrekott868714270167.172031843311.424.1145.3200
119 GIL90009797269863.381570840221.522.9347.1400
120 SEP_49017623269761.6220931126981.423.8154.5800
121 _deadkamik_5676269367.722160850741.413.3354.1800
122 YarNSD11535269265.351586833581.433.666.400
123 lorelinad6973269061.152122915861.323.7852.1700
124 Fable_player8826268861.992022802381.43.6351.3100
125 0v0kun0v05743268664.132399937221.54.1850.200
126 bastion9611671268670.381815908991.564.3961.4800
127 _Ch3ckmate_8436268665.412163936111.374.2557.8900
128 Bo3DyXy_HerDe_BbIuTu3954268467.932180985081.54.0961.2300
129 MasterMind8712537268464.042087984861.564.161.5100
130 Razboynick7711015268463.411471624601.483.5745.500
131 DemonZZloi4446268463.772055730201.574.9647.800
132 IchigoKurosakipwnz10217268166.542221997381.515.9362.1100
133 terminator_le8876267864.42192907001.485.6753.8400
134 biewen_jidi9000267870.5326131228151.535.3270.1200
135 FlySpagettiMonstr6253266861.041982760931.524.4257.2700
136 GhazghkullThraka8404266861.41964878281.313.0357.5800
137 KRAKEN_ZOMBI7803266785.012574850051.475.6367.5600
138 CN_Lona2889266663.2422571005501.544.462.4100
139 FlyingBum4522266679.8524781345221.665.6185.0700
140 Tyloo_Nuomi8263266564.7724631040341.486.9659.0600
141 BeneGesserlt8929266363.9824551134561.354.658.5100
142 MORSTEM2002266364.8923421029931.594.2857.2900
143 XXX_special_one_XXX2266266164.7421881053721.511.946.5100
144 Kawaii_Neko_Kun17558266165.0119801058451.214.5651.1600
145 BlackHawk168107266166.511816799901.385.8147.8100
146 Mebius_lW4956265974.292129783551.535.3858.0500
147 Lemon_Velde4354265867.642322980431.484.5459.7400
148 Immelstorunn13185265762.861704867981.274.6252.6100
149 Chanderlin7105265761.631931889581.353.7349.9600
150 Afon94868265564.171444781081.628.6460.2300
151 jktu60216992265361.691747984881.324.0547.8500
152 Xogajuk22862265064.241673864141.484.5270.7100
153 The_Lighthouse_of_Souls2279264966.081688830751.533.2666.5600
154 hey__you95402647682156841811.448.254.1800
155 d1saster28196264663.762073866131.544.6449.6600
156 Myp3uche5727264564.432133763781.625.5253.6400
157 AriAGamE6525264467.941946878991.733.4975.0800
158 Tokar4467264366.381788720921.574.7464.8800
159 GeorgeSPatton9712264063.841933928591.413.4953.3500
160 XinJiNiao7914264072.2825911079661.628.1459.9700
161 D9vol_UA8386263965.251940903601.333.9456.1200
162 MrChromka8545263964.41883991941.426.7158.6800
163 DrWaLT2607263864.711970804731.352.9662.2200
164 iParmesan14371263565.422271826641.343.0457.6100
165 TaNkKGB7007263568.82071811161.514.7258.9100
166 Bryt16948263475.3424441127341.896.3455.7700
167 I_Rams_I3707263163.2924301111651.233.4750.0700
168 Fighternoobs12605263164.052040974001.426.6252.1900
169 ukv3896263063.451856810261.488.0657.8300
170 Tim_0_o7252263071.621627894681.557.6850.9900
171 Seehund2314171262865.031817840061.555.2354.5600
172 El_Delavega4132262867.3323791048781.44.1150.1200
173 Nomen_Est_Omen_16916262864.382272964041.394.6251.900
174 Furs1k_5739262863.362247887261.383.6153.0600
175 _BooM_DoG_10303262673.442079775841.545.3763.7100
176 no_fun_92865262464.611994744851.563.4960.8400
177 OmegaIisk4988262365.281911960321.5512.2963.4500
178 INBARLAVI6997262367.0925091130651.474.4259.9300
179 MahoneyII11544262360.231981897281.233.1754.600
180 RoadTeC5414262262.012105961671.283.6861.2700
181 NitroExpress_3725262262.922241026111.273.253.500
182 bulls1787905262165.192041819081.375.4758.9400
183 PREDATOR_34T12742262064.021646815501.677.1263.2400
184 055DD20196851261967.332515930941.455.555100
185 Kumaec8810402261966.632037816701.273.0846.5800
186 IAMRAI9079261862.12088918381.364.5749.9200
187 _DAS_South12667261770.252114805291.43.5557.8500
188 GALAX5914665261665.731945929701.534.8162.6500
189 Lily0016410261673.4225671044781.445.1160.0300
190 _B0RN2KILL_6751261662.632210883151.373.856.9700
191 PREDATOR_0w06335261560.1918891039181.243.5940.2400
192 F1uDen6932261465.082131927911.383.8656.6600
193 _Izengrim_4588261461.942097812191.233.5450.2800
194 arch_Pazuz2386261160.7721441019441.364.7759.9300
195 NortWes5462261161.221979678631.453.0353.4600
196 Square_the_circle5626261165.3225021000131.484.7654.8300
197 Luxiony3550261063.181387734431.362.4759.3200
198 SSHHMMEE5136261062.211934878681.355.4448.9300
199 appleBit11595260865.552210880911.373.274500
200 Zoom66615143260763.091909850061.454.8262.6400
201 BrutalHamster6103260769.831935734701.53.0150.9100
202 heavy_andrew8119260763.891914862601.486.6851.500
203 hazime9992588260771.4125761132791.437.1556.4900
204 ClosedLines7590260665.691891803641.444.2862.2900
205 Hevaz9583260667.332025808521.455.4150.6700
206 kirucha5130260461.231369798341.474.7244.1300
207 Fluffy_Evil12057260461.811880842041.445.0361.3900
208 _martel_2487260362.731308776071.463.6956.6500
209 vovandopolo8103260362.832080831691.323.2351.2300
210 UraniumCat9763260261.932129838901.493.5651.3600
211 XxXxBibiKxXxX16180260169.671822848821.533.6949.2800
212 47who3424260162.791980813471.376.8355.2300
213 Genezis913926260165.611928772711.493.2965.9700
214 Bon11442259962.661723944851.23.3854.2100
215 Sakurakouji_Yusei5159259763.524971025201.453.8845.4400
216 GoldmanShips13434259660.9921151002061.274.863.0400
217 TeKiRiNQa7228259669.161714816071.53.9758.6900
218 _Deep___6021259564.3124331043041.334.6850.6600
219 Night_Kill_Angel13722259471.592036954761.424.0759.3300
220 trance_crypto5849259362.661649812801.313.1249.2600
221 Stay_Hungry_Man4403259369.412467987271.364.7667.9800
222 _Necrolust_5300259358.8322781064251.163.5239.9400
223 PaulZzzz6381259371.61575719811.694.6561.5300
224 middway5877259162.042011740801.64.5949.3800
225 STRELYAU_NORMALNO6440259063.942400949681.354.1640.5300
226 l_MAXHO_l8300259066.72193990241.43.1563.5800
227 UbixaVi8733258967.221541888211.464.454.600
228 bon_vivant5347258865.232151852791.442.7450.9800
229 Angidridor5172258564.561948795131.243.3548.6700
230 Nikitaok1112554258363.742005810661.326.9841.1500
231 amLegenda6419258368.392018822581.434.2750.9300
232 _Na_PoL_Shishki_8511258167.372480976721.494.5754.9800
233 Green__Fire7391258069.32131876361.363.4950.9100
234 National_Health_Service5629257965.9824291043981.393.958.5500
235 harmich8537257967.712055710881.586.0251.9500
236 MARUKO6938257965.4825261170291.43.8452.0600
237 maso9230257864.582142804221.493.7266.4200
238 NsNoName7531257761.161996836431.343.9855.4400
239 _Haka3aTel_PaHdoMa_12099257665.2222101104311.433.6452.0900
240 ITz_Doctor2512257576.512158820281.352.9659.8700
241 NupKoo7522257367.182024773961.474.5958.1900
242 Never_Compete16475257363.151766874831.363.8753.6600
243 Crazy_Lev15636257362.141938901721.322.9351.3200
244 bilord7351257264.241868958721.385.8156.3500
245 sir_nelson6665257164.252126885431.265.6447.0200
246 KPATOCuK12228257167.972421996101.557.6261.8500
247 Nagliy_Rak7309257160.1723731170591.194.1950.1400
248 Tony_Vercetti8114257063.092014841141.272.4453.0700
249 vlad_724135815256963.891613907951.363.2758.0600
250 mrspok4072989256862.731738918991.433.9854.4300
251 T_PoH19393256864.52033935621.234.7350.9900
252 Tipakor5762256762.51351728321.547.0750.6900
253 sketch_krd20056256765.572266963391.474.7646.1200
254 Vany_57217902256766.7321411031721.424.1852.8800
255 _RAKET_MAN_8016256768.6324181143151.456.9956.3900
256 Eksis4314256465.692067730621.545.8556.6300
257 Ktulu_7248256461.232265977961.173.9944.9500
258 romohoma19619256368.152017851671.518.3650.9400
259 www_pau4ek12942256366.072108810821.593.8855.9900
260 tiero95954256262.81809886521.345.2847.1300
261 mortifere10126256169.171715905551.452.9951.9900
262 JIy4_KBA3APA7431256162.22137855261.224.7857.5300
263 SeeMyPower15944256061.682164889071.394.0252.7300
264 Shichiro_zetsu2978256060.2822871028541.273.4347.0800
265 13052519432656255964.422221873711.644.4654.7800
266 Sinrea6091255972.2225471066391.455.9461.600
267 Klainor4563255862.462023633571.64.1955.2700
268 III_APTuCT_III9156255772.72158858841.44.8561.2300
269 kimbusta14485255764.642105934371.35557.9100
270 GreenUnit3008255666.291966731011.523.5956.5500
271 _ToRpEdOcHkA_11918255466.812064836221.363.2944.0800
272 Takbir_Timur_Emir19926255364.692173926091.284.4145.1700
273 Marlboro_306361255264.471740745421.513.7151.1600
274 Xokacuo7621255163.41573799091.414.2255.5400
275 Xrushch4008255162.531837721231.464.0452.4500
276 Flockey237950255163.421989974181.353.5253.6500
277 meshok2288027254965.021621789311.334.2644.6900
278 MorpheniX5391254970.042066781061.552.9156.1500
279 disasters157811254963.241896873791.382.9644.7300
280 vunosila6390254862.11670781841.293.7446.0700
281 _3meeED_2820254666.9920431156131.513.3359.9600
282 Malagantik2768254666.4724871006191.483.763.400
283 Revitres7539254569.432157796691.614.3655.6300
284 _Droktar_3140254565.452256975231.113.1452.1700
285 Hell_March6634254564.051979750571.364.2666.600
286 SonArChistr8916254566.232153833481.44.3856.0800
287 vanyaxxx6936254561.3621271031031.394.7249.0500
288 ToHpuH10702254461.922231928801.373.4257.600
289 stg44GD3798254360.2423731075011.354.1756.4800
290 URwatsed2025254263.652395933951.433.946.6700
291 Shkiper222210709254262.742129924911.33.7255.600
292 _2much4u_8184254168.271966845811.353.8258.500
293 Farmsleje12324254168.442122913261.395.0854.5800
294 Drumcorps5955254064.481477746611.343.2546.7500
295 theuderic4781254062.081410604911.544.1550.0500
296 xlMefflx8145253965.931748718141.444.8153.2600
297 Towarisch_coach11874253961.92013849461.293.854.8900
298 STONECOLD9412509253961.141693941651.343.647.9100
299 Gidalgo076942253759.852036930021.243.4351.6700
300 Mighty_Magic11699253663.631932920501.273.7938.7600
301 CruiserKing_20183662253667.072290834841.53351.3400
302 CbIH_MAMIHOY_PODRyGi19794253560.541929823861.292.8151.2900
303 Zvonite1124252253567.871784833071.432.9851.0800
304 Krav__8909253565.51868772651.343.6947.3100
305 Twinkee4758253462.171961796701.343.1757.800
306 WhiteDracon4836253465.511958745811.463.9748.7600
307 CBETA_199612115253466.962066814181.544.2454.100
308 P0t3mk1n8979253463.381981905701.433.295300
309 DeusAG8911253359.241552875951.193.6141.2200
310 omgheisgosu10004253365.622078838041.363.3752.7400
311 Inforser644139253361.341398728311.624.3764.2400
312 Ektal1on9832253362.182089946811.23.249.600
313 Grand2084100253362.071941732461.413.3850.4900
314 _Yaroslavl_7617409253367.142221900311.492.8669.1700
315 AustraOld25857253264.972313943971.485.451.6400
316 CruzBro4025253267.651976754891.484.7856.9700
317 __Heqqos__6936253161.882203938571.33.1356.500
318 Reindas4493253061.121888728921.354.2470.9800
319 YQDYC4510253067.82260960921.394.2165.1400
320 ArchiTanchik11483252961.871942824361.244.5239.8300
321 Demon_Donskoy13965252969.772039797551.413.6665.8400
322 MrVLS8406252859.8619901011321.13.8434.8300
323 MrKolomna5860252860.671701778341.254.1652.7100
324 Warcry_12188252865.382239963081.354.2152.3900
325 Tanked_your_face10575252768.892003789691.58.3963.100
326 HanamaruHareru2216252676.1325761002301.484.1973.0100
327 _Tri_Den7061252660.442293995321.173.9253.5200
328 Leshiy_2016531252563.471914770351.475.1959.1500
329 C_Spawn4436252466.661911699631.773.9662.800
330 Zad0FF8804252464.712147765031.473.7553.0200
331 dimon_diribas7162252364.621989831431.417.0153.0300
332 vm9s5633252364.371877641331.383.0354.9600
333 nhjabv6512252362.181714854071.283.0945.3800
334 Amatsukaze6664377252362.622206872781.464.1254.1500
335 canok17917252262.381629765201.393.4848.0900
336 FanManutd3131252258.741915870681.142.2345.8600
337 BLR_NaGiBashKA11540252061.551885937531.263.3257.100
338 Mapke34076251966.091991663931.492.5947.9400
339 ExcaliburNajin14474251863.821569848571.274.2951.0100
340 driano5779251861.361668772561.362.9548.2400
341 YukiziKaza3922251862.9523291175951.414.2542.3300
342 Mirukuru8794251864.242301938321.344.4852.7200
343 Andrey72_rus5723251860.842315968991.264.649.6400
344 Zdec2885251761.7723561041051.294.351.5800
345 Dark_Side_Vader4477251763.0122551038621.224.6853.0700
346 EVE_1V113998251764.3123591010001.454.1358.5900
347 __Tuxuu_OKEAH__12905251765.872043952441.464.6863.6400
348 lDKDl12556251678.091669914072.4214.470.1400
349 Wakee6530251661.841635754001.414.7563.7100
350 Prophecy6397251666.592073711731.484.2662.0300
351 gep3kuu_4IIok4285251562.991964859841.323.163.0300
352 Kukish_V14170251460.281635801211.32.9352.5900
353 Vessarionych5065251465.251988735951.383.4151.5700
354 Katran_V8570251466.81537760501.546.9760.2100
355 easy_breasy2838560251463.891798939011.313.7543.0600
356 NickolaTesla6148251462.692065767821.426.4848.9600
357 TomatoRum4963251369.372062755751.423.0358.3500
358 vlad77875020251361.911587814101.283.2448.4500
359 HedinShow4467251365.862034822121.333.0260.3100
360 9l_arpeccop9102251363.492246959671.334.1547.8700
361 mazgoffnet9806251262.941815724811.363.1254.6700
362 Nogibato_kun2474251259.782060767301.484.7551.8200
363 kol71st7713251168.552208873011.553.4256.900
364 Doctorzv_xD4481251170.541697660831.62455.4800
365 AQQWeII8355251062.411784828261.433.4253.1500
366 Odessit_905713251062.681805732121.533.2153.700
367 Buanonote6053251061.182051828951.293.1153.1600
368 Bismarck_Chan7308251061.31965899171.183.143.0800
369 Trudogolik857322250961.952216768741.393.962.9100
370 ___Sebastian_Pereira___21463250965.481740847421.323.9545.0300
371 I_am_the_special_one2727250963.42014982381.392.0346.1300
372 schmutzige_Yuri14401250964.342173885531.395.7448.0700
373 xxVAMPIRExx10502250959.2621571037791.213.7845.3200
374 tr0lzzzzz7554250960.931735932271.353.1847.4300
375 Vladosjk11678250865.442086872601.363.1843.7500
376 x_Atik_x_PWNZ2763250762.92151738071.544.6963.1200
377 tempest_v13924250770.082086824841.424.6860.2800
378 Joker349667250763.172069879301.345.1145.6300
379 Uk1TakE6901250671.932029738421.373.7948.1800
380 JAM_BD4640250661.032215971341.383.7452.0500
381 SniperN76078250665.281586727031.464.1759.5600
382 ___MuH__HeT___2150250560.562052801381.272.5650.6500
383 FurryTaco3878250367.772058865441.424.7657.1900
384 TheOkkynaHT6533250259.92094995191.233.2649.8100
385 tanzerist16399250263.311809871031.343.746.6600
386 DCM2663250170.671934712691.524.1461.6600
387 Tylendor4134250166.672010789621.354.1358.200
388 ___PANCHER__2723250164.8224891313411.464.3450.4600
389 M1ranet5209250062.531713744641.422.9761.600
390 KpacHbluOkT9l6Pb7357250063.372022924791.363.9647.7800
391 Flatterer8074249961.723751010341.384.3953.7400
392 Boroda_SaN5779249961.21786961391.284.6349.400
393 SeMeN_TKD7709249766.4221751037921.629.8365.7300
394 Youmu_Konpaku2457249767.891827612841.522.8157.3500
395 Borkla8168249760.911718736921.443.2455.300
396 Aento4025249762.831998729951.362.5653.1200
397 RobGrom9022249662.411877824911.324.0649.2900
398 Fosihas3047249668.692046846741.472.962.6500
399 Striker68rus5340249562.552104850071.394.4852.5500
400 _Drevnij_13115249564.172085796241.474.1749.7800
401 Goga0953157249460.531488841941.443.9549.1600
402 JleBuaqpaH11001249359.792081893741.243.4247.1900
403 IronDuke_7885249363.171988774591.44.953.9900
404 Biotehnolog134388249362.191926774801.323.6745.7400
405 RobertTrujillo3767249369.742100708001.464.7854.100
406 Dima__NP3135249263.131444671991.324.8557.8600
407 LazySleepyBear2529249262.952375732561.463.5644.1700
408 LughTuathaDe7638249269.492115871441.533.6355.1600
409 DeD_B_OkHe4548249262.931997779421.33.3547.3200
410 Typ9x2511249164.792397999451.473.0563.6800
411 aLeshQ3716249164.532083831751.373.2659.800
412 Arwiden2238249077.442204758311.633.5666.4400
413 xXxIIIaKaJIxXx8302249061.51916860411.333.6854.6100
414 Nik_Torov9966249065.091984722361.433.5547.9100
415 ljoshik2819898248961.7620481040871.293.8857.6500
416 Kamnem_na_dno3094248965.871807584021.814.8170.1400
417 VoenSniperUni4tozhitel7738248965.252130854081.273.8651.9100
418 SaipeS5665248962.811548906891.378.2257.6900
419 M_Z5268248863.361890765441.513.7162.9700
420 pmd986157248861.251585728971.243.842.8600
421 Mashlnlst4179248859.581854740281.373.3157.7200
422 _neKeJlbHe_KpoJleH9l_14829248862.511817853901.413.2255.8400
423 ILOVEYALTA11377248860.381899900351.214.1952.6800
424 AverageMan7795248764.481476713641.484.653.1200
425 _B_A_V14448248660.12028881541.332.9545.6500
426 LiangKe5852248667.5224991029601.48460.4800
427 nackaJIb4693248662.942086717551.423.5240.4900
428 LoveNico8782248571.522487922651.455.0763.2300
429 Imbaone4520248560.932094951721.392.9965.3500
430 Eslinko8717971248563.782020768151.565.9583.3900
431 Wise_Wolf_Horo8605248570.7524881039381.35.1852.6400
432 tarikarik9849248560.352027848381.313.2147.2200
433 Letras3412248465.52239848961.413.0963.1300
434 Mrim12279248461.352147976571.263.0547.3800
435 zloy_nyb7131248460.31959809761.365.0550.4400
436 AmarLee7082248263.462022741731.394.2148.5700
437 Dima19968195248165.81799795471.273.4645.5400
438 Cni4Ki_ECTb2189248165.3316171225041.916.7272.500
439 dep_masaki2012248160.642313953651.324.3657.1600
440 YA_MATROS21261248063.062283991011.364.2435.5200
441 Terminat_neadekvat9401248062.51670839351.314.1244.700
442 Lucky_chen5167247868.762575992251.575.5559.0700
443 _EXZORCIST14653247864.272062910621.183.252.0200
444 Kobzonchik_9878247862.391504739931.344.0458.4600
445 Gedeon4Q6648247858.441838870821.213.1548.9200
446 SHAMAN5235477247762.32015746721.455.0761.3700
447 The_MorningSun10699247766.222201762481.474.0155.5900
448 Forevich18543247761.942138879861.343.6847.9500
449 DiDo_3EHuK_8620247660.0921051050841.174.0339.4800
450 Haldir6108247660.181852703421.414.0562.2600
451 Akela_npukpoeT2771247566.222039922941.472.9667.0900
452 minecrafter1505335247561.721701804181.373.6852.5800
453 30wrnoobshouko2358247569.642437998861.394.0253.0100
454 1_1Warabey5081247360.281495825021.254.6347.4100
455 Kristin_byz5226247362.672262865571.434.916200
456 sivrus2478247368.41935707331.45.3352.3400
457 Blade_ZY4263247263.032390911661.35.1648.0200
458 FeRRTe2254247263.491448717641.372.4751.6900
459 CrAzzYBoGi5299247258.4619631105271.284.3751.4800
460 sternste4702247258.231947978681.154.9454.6400
461 KORREKTOR_2912247263.562189929931.265.1459.6500
462 PokermanJ93197247262.971383623771.535.0757.1200
463 Olga_Odessa14098247262.552015897061.313.0550.1300
464 Lanslulz11447247261.911758834081.224.1242.4100
465 Gobodgero17128247262.511995877421.523.9560.4300
466 UltraLink9746247161.842086847861.334.554.5900
467 Bce_rpaMoTHo10860247061.412106836251.173.4843.1300
468 just__dont3967246965.722063698981.483.4453.7900
469 Koliki_v_pochkah11649246964.482217851531.544.6362.5200
470 Luooo8158246961.111663825701.373.2556.5600
471 CTygeHblu16020246859.012178906911.143.7437.2500
472 ShiNo_Bu10632246862.371755775191.473.3453.2100
473 _PE4KIH_4745246758.952267864721.173.6351.9100
474 DesperadoEnforcement10350246763.892181934381.254.0252.6500
475 creativ135865246759.511540600961.4236.0300
476 dieselT6011246765.411953689401.432.8342.8700
477 chesheer11769246767.582141773341.416.648.5700
478 Mangrove6267246760.681508743421.382.7955.8800
479 JIanmu2522246664.431854856171.474.1352.4600
480 KGB12793246659.642089913871.283.7243.200
481 _3JIOE_o6JIaKo_2943246672.481894684301.512.8552.8700
482 simmam3605246559.0623621084021.313.8758.4700
483 Windhund3210411246560.672290932071.174.6832.0500
484 IREVENGE16754246563.591786770191.473.1947.3800
485 _GeNeRiS_5755246465.131949760191.332.7648.7200
486 Magnemite13333246461.582086828541.353.3356.400
487 33196025025830246464.2423291149111.245.0740.1500
488 bandicut18282246465.961922873141.443.4652.2400
489 Spain_Snt5504246464.412349811731.43.7353.9100
490 g0_n3xt7621246361.191932863601.44.1747.7600
491 d1m_o6686246363.1222791041591.283.7558.8200
492 lllllllScreamlllllll5061246260.112079990101.133.7443.8600
493 Klascik3065246275.332061694731.413.2277.2600
494 KrutoSvaren21849246262.792033911381.313.5760.8400
495 4eky_pBaHyJlo2656246167.211522726771.543.0150.900
496 RokketMan3748246161.231674708321.292.9444.100
497 SonaEU3257246164.051916738811.496.7464.1400
498 twist0n4838246061.822285867301.324.2844.5400
499 GodLikeChen10202246068.7624671079401.324.6854.2300
500 Fernandinho_73873246062.11683711421.44.2360.4700
501 crazum4ik3333246063.611693718231.432.5453.4400
502 Veiper3854246058.021859874021.33.6258.900
503 Van_Wronghole8317245967.861660765951.42.8750.1400
504 Leo_Gris9672245966.871768702981.633.0850.9700
505 Ca11ber15994245859.751957820031.333.3945.6600
506 Black_RattleSnakes11393245758.8624391143891.474.1865.4600
507 InsideUA4978245762.742001804971.34.5853.9600
508 Kostore39274245771.352055841381.433.8357.2800
509 Krycin_invader8341245666.192094767601.363.4453.5200
510 PAKA3ABP_24835245662.362142840321.333.7657.7200
511 ArchangelosSK23293245662.8422221048871.373.4452.4900
512 _vannstein_2140245663.3624151119801.365.3941.9600
513 ima9514076245661.31699795291.153.7241.7400
514 Priest_1211716245562.822052861291.393.6651.4300
515 _m1zantr0p_4310245560.672239935621.214.1744.5500
516 AndRyu_473929245565.111945649691.474.5543.0900
517 Nabruz16717245466.882006738301.514.2266.2400
518 Asm_R16140245464.911922746791.482.6665.8300
519 acid_fly5237245461.71977690141.465.494900
520 Gector214897245461.291993916021.223.4336.2100
521 Vanja2543062245359.61431754771.424.351.600
522 canabeo4755245259.011910844941.414.6551.6900
523 Arthas4952245266.961933693881.484.3651.800
524 Fallschirmjagr2566245165.081308630101.762.9760.6400
525 GENERAL_GORLO6669245165.232167887301.223.7248.7800
526 BROKEN_201517883245161.061871839801.333.3755.100
527 Dammax7481245061.382002756711.44.2649.4600
528 Algalon4475244965.852036656391.525.3351.9100
529 Leviathan_ru7196244963.992002745301.423.5759.1600
530 _L0ST_7689244962.351721709721.454.0752.7900
531 Tpax_6o6ax3217244969.191982775221.244.3952.8800
532 _BPA4_TTCUXYIIIKU_12117244962.231984793871.374.4649.100
533 RUSSKIY_MORDVIN43753244861.532271918401.315.6256.5600
534 11zoz112043244860.42181798321.213.3645.0800
535 GooGluR957279244764.61909792721.373.2652.1900
536 wulff_standhaft11674244671.932392896321.535.0762.5200
537 _Max_BMW_3671244567.881678657031.484.0151.700
538 24675388903469244461.342279902811.444.6147.0700
539 salde8217244359.912000736901.372.5158.3800
540 _6E3YMiE_5011244361.761736647861.433.9750.2300
541 Smit305210158244361.172016767231.374.5445.7800
542 Henalt8009244359.7819021020011.123.0833.6900
543 Merzav4ik12225244265.11521813021.43.3856.1100
544 _Scathach_10869244264.461873875951.525.4457.7500
545 igor_torshilov5785244259.331650842071.373.1255.5200
546 Mr_z1odey8515244160.752120867481.253.4940.5100
547 Ushakov43414781244161.991827805901.43.3844.2900
548 Nock_Churris2731244163.971300666601.684.3956.4600
549 Ship_Operator6486244162.211983893221.415.4146.5800
550 a_crayfish4692244164.811829708261.253.085200
551 Vang0k4577244166.052013757901.485.3761.0900
552 Auspicious_Crane4836244059.661792741071.352.7457.3800
553 LiIokoJlaDHblu_IO3ep2002244062.692310972051.33.553.500
554 AndreyZet18843244061.642213969691.313.2950.4800
555 _nord_ost_6726244079.652261816251.543.4557.6900
556 Zaazik_UA19540243961.6221741003661.224.4151.4400
557 Kazuo_Sinobi2531243964.41632713671.521.7857.5300
558 Pro100_onep3998243963.031778709101.333.8355.6300
559 Melt_lilith4575243872.262391978261.354.1463.0600
560 swarm0v3r18298243863.411770770011.266.0146.3600
561 AlexBLR_23365243759.911540786641.24.2251.1700
562 REZOred6066243764.971943757091.354.6345.8600
563 _Kaperang_3934243661.921980808981.333.3336.8300
564 Eger_boec6885243662.862057820271.374.7954.3800
565 _KeLIJa_Ha_B3JIeT_4389243660.861861862911.324.758.9900
566 Sullivan0075533243561.181647838601.313.6943.2700
567 Alexey95kam5422243563.891983771771.433.6455.6300
568 1961_Space_Programm3089243467.371711631681.544.1561.4400
569 kohovets18495243464.291440763091.26.2648.6300
570 DENBASS6568243358.071968845951.174.1952.5400
571 KaBani4_v_2_013805243264.282112843211.385.1950.8400
572 Astersian5207243261.3223571021601.34.2447.2600
573 FrameworkBy4913243263.991916775621.436.2351.500
574 a1IEz5033243161.241947852021.272.6258.1800
575 Natsuyume9214243163.662369976911.487.0372.8500
576 h4t37120243059.761841723731.434.365900
577 OxygenWR6192243068.912323970461.424.3865.5500
578 XxXx_SATANA_XxXx22281243065.042360945311.484.6158.7500
579 RAzZin_RUS4244242961.312126876561.414.0854.3800
580 Ha_nokypu6670242958.832091945101.133.4149.1900
581 AgMuPaJI_6168242861.642083754741.585.0462.1100
582 Frod3152242860.761991811381.235.751.8700
583 MaXXXim_642642242858.862130864221.184.1443.6800
584 wengdogbear3719242863.324771105571.394.5857.3800
585 PulpFiction11225114242859.8422871000871.283.1842.800
586 Amorality4958242861.341807687981.353.8457.0200
587 xxxVASYACEMENTxxx10401242859.312074900891.48.1258.3300
588 Space__Jam13013242763.772116807771.375.8146.8800
589 StrelokT3417563242761.091669774871.354.0156.8400
590 WGPlsBuffMyClanmates7897242764.681791777551.395.555.3900
591 Dogri6023242764.321693522341.583.5347.1400
592 Eternal_yuki3723242764.0124001006851.414.9154.8200
593 PLA_Navy_Ship6321242763.042282748121.334.754.7500
594 IIIokep_qpeuc5771242662.951745687741.292.749.6300
595 pobejdun6927242666.742187851041.393.8856.500
596 erutg0iauer0igfuq304ut0u8171242561.962047943591.143.2342.900
597 Andrej51228679242559.491483689131.323.5255.1300
598 __StaRLeiy__13064242563.411938840311.322.9754.2500
599 c20xeGT4420242464.281935646591.693.3371.9700
600 DVPSSSR5846242363.4524051069851.344.4149.200
601 Utilizator0113768242360.531767799231.182.4749.0500
602 Admiral_Gagauz10085242364.121611735031.363.3354.700
603 eXCollaps6581242361.632010792431.374.4858.2100
604 Evgeni777123320242363.131984722741.363.2443.6400
605 Punsh11053242361.252132810471.43.6646.5400
606 Petro6016705242361.121877740841.273.4763.2800
607 bozman_6783759242262.942204901141.363.6551.9800
608 mosaic226866242261.611825729601.33.2253.4700
609 IIIRSIII_CRABS4689242265.642103949631.441.9855.0400
610 vovsan_1520950242160.491869786341.425.153.4800
611 Chillie6936242161.511623775241.23.5336.5100
612 saber20179264242170.242429931561.424.3564.9700
613 gugugu03528242062.932272843221.375.2363.5800
614 LuxAvenger9769242060.752157948991.264.6552.8100
615 Gasretdis5712242062.542149851981.33.3760.6800
616 Rus_thekiller9013242060.661637801031.34.0244.5600
617 26rus_VladD6838242065.7922631011121.327.3852.300
618 SIdXX_4444631241972.125691072021.54.8166.5900
619 __BOP_4019241965.311854793811.333.7343.2900
620 WScathachW7943241970.052356879441.395.0361.7400
621 SeanL5271241961.22258908711.254.756.500
622 True_Ktulhu2870241865.471512578941.582.9846.200
623 altaire5790241862.372034718701.393.3147.7900
624 Streitwagen6255241859.681573765261.323.6256.4200
625 Chester_Junior3805241866.71686625911.473.0263.1500
626 Grigoriy8514890241756.6621291134981.243.858.9200
627 neroolj9374241766.282228849881.346.2842.8200
628 homer513446241763.261836783831.494.1550.3900
629 xStep313302241765.61664890531.574.3870.6800
630 ___Da_6yDeT_CBeT___2396241761.3922331017531.264.3243.3200
631 likezet4846241675.752056686911.446.7160.8300
632 __Black_Sails__18530241668.182051798241.485.0153.1800
633 ticool3456241466.091741696201.594.3949.5100
634 Diseaz2702241463.362125875231.233.7255.3300
635 Cancer_Inducer2918241463.742491954781.374.6259.3600
636 kcgo162418241482.262663690111.346.554.6300
637 Nautilus_22172097241360.321960912761.121.1855.9800
638 magor7419633241360.371679826261.453.7650.500
639 Caliberisjustice10977241361.972265822741.373.9651.7700
640 memx864559241271.772111749121.473.1565.0800
641 Blazik7797241261.111443771561.264.2449.4800
642 mihaaanik10396241161.122059862281.226.5140.4800
643 Seagull_King2359241167.322227834311.283.5447.4400
644 Ksordus8016241162.891994731941.34.6347.600
645 Nord117Pz6168241064.21529708601.322.8148.9600
646 TauVictor6485241062.792081684991.333.4857.5300
647 KuznetzovNF7452241067.022142788591.433.4360.7100
648 __AgGreSsSor__9176241066.951882866091.4910.1652.1600
649 Fugas1724369241058.921998734261.233.5460.6100
650 NV_BETEPAH17949240962.822215858371.415.6953.5300
651 Tarhalas3671240961.731771681891.333.2356.2500
652 iBarby2463240865.082135938811.413.7160.2900
653 Bf_109k47881240860.021677825931.234.9648.5700
654 authc7121240866.541765723111.332.9250.0900
655 __DavCost__3239240860.912236944511.154.2944.7700
656 2Unforgiven5937240760.821811791311.264.0253.9300
657 PSIH_boogaga5785240771.71870638031.56.264.5500
658 Romovich3515240764.12146751481.372.9144.6900
659 MorycheK16058240762.082279869211.434.1553.0200
660 Axe_Wise14515240662.671884778621.255.1943.7700
661 HouMuLa_XiKaLi4752240658.520421063561.33.9151.9600
662 rezziident6825240658.741975938291.338.1447.9700
663 _malenkiy_muk_12707240663.791936851621.152.9848.0800
664 temp20125685240656.341337842621.46.7858.7300
665 _AhTyNg_842513240659.852051912321.284.235300
666 Howewy10799240664.9524571135651.374.6353.0700
667 Egrok465333240576.732263788341.635.8757.5300
668 CABA637122240560.781835872201.313.6942.5900
669 jupeter20_156380240559.811362690001.362.9937.8100
670 b2hunter5720240465.81638711751.377.4746.2200
671 russian_ganstaz6279240459.071737733761.233.8250.0700
672 PowerclapTank6711240473.241861963072.2316.8567.8100
673 Esamir9503240460.682019740611.364.2343.7500
674 Kotochik5825240464.122004700201.423.8651.0400
675 Salfira5534240466.51826653161.446.3860.4300
676 zv_zomnik3683240462.671946659301.293.9549.9900
677 Sergauskas29049240357.541640917241.212.9464.3700
678 aleff_0712895240365.12041811571.413.659.500
679 Nebula_17482240365.372107789381.343.2249.7300
680 Dr05DaG6981240271.951707772621.751.7767.8800
681 Panzer_AC9211240265.541855866791.323.8257.500
682 Hold_Corvus8807240260.152249889271.274.7937.0800
683 Co6aKa_noTonJl9Ka3061240162.721932801701.353.446.9100
684 MertsalovIB2206240161.6523131017191.214.5441.300
685 3AMEC8641240162.021970804181.23.4549.9900
686 _VOLK__0013349240062.591901784291.486.3142.8200
687 WwtzC2516240063.672293926871.313.5448.8100
688 LionelMessi1004952343240064.151383648721.484.5662.7400
689 WeAreSinking3034240060.091936735151.051.0552.9300
690 __CORVUS12110240063.91925887241.273.2548.2300
691 Begushaya_po_Grablyam7281240063.111976768181.333.1344.900
692 Dropy7213240059.11933869631.143.7438.9600
693 MaQLaudNF6256240061.591885771391.366.1541.1800
694 _Vidocq_8990239972.152133789541.413.3961.4900
695 ApTanbI410061239962.741528806971.422.9557.600
696 K_R_U_Z_O14854239961.2422311078241.283.5658.2500
697 AkTeP_RnD9142239964.6723911007251.313.8150.2100
698 Minecraft2333_016000239965.452346898271.244.1536.6200
699 Xam1o12264239865.41608731551.485.6254.7900
700 _lameduck_5158239865.2422661048901.163.149.5200
701 zCuba9651239859.552064807431.263.6550.6800
702 Deadgnoom8962239757.981819903391.185.137.1500
703 gvardia357951239758.481865792141.185.0145.8600
704 walnut12967239660.61297637141.272.0448.8400
705 1Daedalus8960239659.841577847611.353.3748.500
706 TunnanykT10621239666.392092795311.383.5853.1100
707 MUST_DIE3224991239662.591816916381.467.0852.2100
708 Frank_Costello_243238239660.041923917011.213.0445.5800
709 Blondex8410381239661.72100902541.293.3563.0200
710 LLiLoL4435239659.051447708161.444.8250.600
711 Tomahawk_Striker16765239660.081543741031.312.853.9200
712 LexingtonCV23196239566.612168918171.384.2252.6900
713 Porter8385239562.492011825031.315.4346.1400
714 Koenig_Werwolf5797239560.272062826651.434.2445.8500
715 Leviafant10605239562.242036744591.323.6551.400
716 WhoCallTheAviation2079239564.552090978711.586.576200
717 Jopa_ODESSA11415239563.372130832051.293.6945.7900
718 urumbekk20362239559.342086967401.183.1546.3600
719 Vindack15375239464.162088835801.433.4849.700
720 al_nikif11645239364.321699615481.441.735600
721 Dyx_DeTcTBa4974239364.621432662911.544.5164.2300
722 forder4909239360.051563743051.223.4452.7600
723 KG_Sith2679239262.31927960791.364.0748.6700
724 Stratios3160239274.941857726031.436.9874.5900
725 Sakura_Yamato6736239268.412353852511.325.1952.6600
726 xomyak_prosto_tak10466239260.851526775691.294.2450.5300
727 CoBeHoK9610154239267.412083758781.193.8461.9800
728 grant_ua4339239262.481323640271.272.8441.7100
729 Boxing286299239261.061534751591.386.2557.5800
730 Dragosteel3313239164.841646648981.41.8956.0500
731 vladislavpchelintsev4483239161.611453657301.42.6353.0900
732 BaZiKrus9028239163.081713732531.44.2257.8200
733 CyberScout2689239172.261983885831.6412.7751.3600
734 KAMENKOVS10040239161.4321401009381.474.7459.6200
735 nikolaidis2723150239165.222307972561.485.2862.5600
736 MaZTW3615239161.741511706811.322.1251.6700
737 Grumman_836385239063.31952811061.373.4250.9300
738 UniXlab3449239063.761357662101.52359.2300
739 kibasan8007239062.011619752701.365.1355.7300
740 S1nth3z3666239060.861944821231.173.4145.1200
741 k33t27551239065.052246875931.54.550.300
742 ChuMoMaster8035239064.8724681024661.444.856.9800
743 Etriol3072238976.042020602081.541.6564.9400
744 And__Ryu3630238960.741653891401.459.0958.600
745 CJIAB9IHbI4_7897238966.961774802751.222.4555.0700
746 Chevalert11225238867.082174766281.453.4546.5300
747 Too_Boosty4023238858.511793685411.233.9651.1300
748 SerpicoFox16119238860.81568781081.172.6243.3400
749 4170716094325238863.492218805141.383.7966.0600
750 Kevindwer9159238865.9524251036891.243.8247.2900
751 xl_SandStorm_lx5055238860.731629729211.284.6331.4900
752 SartAlfard8917238760.781929699161.374.9244.3800
753 _Kommodore_4797238763.041835631311.433.3763.8700
754 Le_razrabotchique6677238764.252232861071.474.1157.1200
755 TerryTheFatShark6529238661.331732883251.283.7647.7700
756 ZlobnikPRO17062238564.361786794921.343.1243.7800
757 ScorpioNpk21458238561.872025862351.324.3353.9600
758 __Santa_Muerte__11865238564.382024742081.283.5248.9500
759 dimaxarr8960238459.991943896271.294.3257.9600
760 stPrayer5786238461.151926889041.373.4949.3800
761 LovelyLiza3967238463.151929665941.395.1558.6600
762 HeyMeIO_cTPeJI9Tb12726238464.121915779581.234.5549.4900
763 inv_zxvf8800238460.242065886271.253.353.5500
764 EsDez2709238361.281846791391.42.2454.9600
765 W1nged_D00M2684238361.921787681681.43.7352.4200
766 H1TRONG8606238359.72035821551.193.8346.0800
767 Sent1nelMBI6096238360.562133898171.334.3349.7700
768 20sparco1212911238362.741902840971.344.4245.9500
769 TR_diman10061238263.261612752901.372.4849.2800
770 Chibsdik11930238268.482047805431.335.0651.8200
771 Grimgor3914238260.831844813521.233.2460.5500
772 TEMA2030TEMA16658238259.471904910491.286.246.4200
773 CotW4192238260.661858631121.463.1240.4600
774 Max_Storm_4036238167.621623639901.413.4948.4600
775 Furry_yamato13677238170.971800909481.6211.4756.1800
776 Rightfully8436238162.292001888401.254.2538.5500
777 zloy__svin10519238064.441382650441.512.0764.1700
778 _SANILA_5826238062.431767735491.363.5453.0900
779 WhoIsAfraid15058238060.922000838911.312.8556.7300
780 axtung864754237962.121607670911.22.5849.6800
781 AlbusDumbledore8066237963.451733810711.47.136.7100
782 LuckyEzic16565237964.641874782581.43.354.2300
783 radioMa9k13747237864.392163812551.535.2549.2400
784 Be3y_BaTy5420237868.692387922921.433.4168.9900
785 Bormen72r17406237868.61810898001.494.1866.0900
786 DoH_KyIIuDoH4560237866.561980692591.393.142.5200
787 Dmitriy_Knight15141237862.352147833951.34.2549.7900
788 Memory_Almost_Full2025237862.961730686631.432.5646.6700
789 Project5313072237866.661797822411.222.9858.2200
790 Valvetronic18364237861.261776840521.213.9842.4100
791 Orlande22074237861.962183852001.374.3952.4100
792 32327854844125237863.522296889731.333.7843.8500
793 KoLoVrAt7533237861.621655719661.473.2259.9100
794 Nesson12686237767.032103983151.483.7661.5100
795 Fa1con12737237762.41572789391.263.6451.0100
796 N1troFan4540237764.651822697051.434.3457.4700
797 2REKI8048237759.371948823191.153.3234.5300
798 Army_mouse7973237768.231959801271.426.3757.7600
799 lEssence3293237762.922191965681.113.6254.7200
800 Bot_5266584237666.372091820461.373.9850.1500
801 HideakiAnno7186237666.671754656751.363.4351.600
802 Simakadze4414237564.141845637051.493.1344.4900
803 _Thunderball_4518237563.611902674151.333.7853.4300
804 pachkunishka20455237572.082285788111.425.2454.6900
805 KekAzz11857237460.932031820291.372.9955.400
806 Zhekos1235228237462.492178851151.23.5156.500
807 BannedFromTheHeaven3908237466.971813664451.343.2656.0100
808 Xd_9_Easy_DmG_hf_gh6221237467.721766883181.38.9159.2300
809 ONE___VP17573237461.121820686551.344.151.1200
810 dakouqingnian5524237360.0723911085641.34.360.3200
811 anti_k9037237265.172075814311.385.0958.2700
812 TakSebeTip3562237262.241989792421.323.747.2500
813 3ICuJI_6bI_B_Co4u4502237263.642066782601.365.2156.1800
814 Battleskiff_0373910237262.122251904071.44.1369.4100
815 Sargo5S3610237260.941529749571.375.3953.3200
816 _VANDAL_322602237263.032023755411.343.5648.7700
817 Leonardo44113512237262.292012872521.233.8750.8100
818 WishUp10093237167.712116703551.413.8953.6200
819 Dancing_Queen4483237160.611860854591.193.0353.7400
820 Mindes3801237164.431881653791.444.3646.4900
821 Shiogorath7645237159.661558805531.163.5756.100
822 mad1248971237161.021920663551.323.0147.8500
823 1981VR7113237160.731712827691.262.3757.6100
824 FrostFankin6521237162.512101866481.276.0446.3400
825 XOPEKru9291237066.952017709471.434.3744.9300
826 djekking3322237061.681875615061.443.3865.3200
827 Pro100Liho8396237066.91964767911.394.8650.1500
828 AliceBedford2308237060.362087899871.362.5764.0800
829 TaIion6413237061.252045752781.33.5153.0800
830 BETPOM_B_yxo14479237064.651694652521.373.0939.3600
831 Dantes_674312237062.821502677671.272.742.4200
832 maxon180910711236964.442068850031.483.6554.4800
833 npocmak_cmamucm8432236962.072209927441.163.6941.3100
834 cofein4ik6354236965.532155813981.373.4636.5900
835 HardStyleIG5692236964.281991829451.253.8941.8100
836 R2D2_74_3680236958.3720491106851.333.5649.0800
837 Xappuep11183236863.462047789431.345.2846.600
838 Pripravka6964236863.121983718971.353.2958.6400
839 Neonn_10249236762.591923720551.344.8449.4400
840 4CusRom8957236759.431956783691.292.9850.2400
841 88Fantomas888317236761.282111847901.233.3538.8600
842 Lekar_Doc12330236765.522228917411.364.3352.7800
843 Emiya_20189703236766.972339950561.394.4357.2300
844 Almet_Man7627236665.51993704651.454.742.8500
845 Firezombi13139236673.942233804251.335.4864.3300
846 Maks_Taller4989236660.991885820801.174.148.7900
847 RicheIieu4204236663.131803832741.263.7655.300
848 LianXinYaYa10714236666.522361916311.333.9756.9700
849 Umbaretz12275236666.311918678041.66.6757.6900
850 redhelm4670236564.82020671471.464.548.0900
851 HORDROW10324236558.652057819681.273.3859.4300
852 NerRyb3000236560.632217915621.234.1243.0700
853 _kante4990236562.341736844481.46.4751.5600
854 JlbICbIu_4EPEI111120236569.441857785731.364.655.0800
855 TANKNBP5510236463.381752747191.296.5253.1200
856 HakuryuQuQ8476236466.222357963591.474.767.3400
857 ijika7035236460.681674740921.283.9453.8900
858 NGK_BISMARCK56412364592033825021.163.551.5500
859 Wild198911598236361.372171969221.235.0342.7700
860 I_AZIMUT_I3643236362.421373656911.434.0550.7500
861 Captain_Teach6662236366.171954695281.325.256.2900
862 High_Ric1uSiArcH_Wo1fAs14208236364.892006823961.233.8845.4100
863 RikkaBarkhorn13252236362.231782804221.43.5556.600
864 Kasimsg8178236266.522351960071.33.8956.5300
865 Nevesomui2935236262.621776712991.415.1154.2800
866 coco_dmx3473236256.6723541149291.34.1953.1500
867 SMEERTTT14051236261.712027870581.393.2355.5100
868 BeiJingPengYuYan6134236264.22208907521.343.7347.8600
869 Pendelpop10751236265.441556790721.511.7552.2800
870 Iurz10107236260.021912837801.233.3952.700
871 GrayscaleDragon4009236159.341917932821.183.6640.3600
872 STRASHNOW11239236164.492007731941.44.8747.2800
873 Gnecky9295236164.811878691861.475.1556.9200
874 endwargg5280236167.951985737281.364.0252.9900
875 _LuciferGames_9344236164.552029822611.385.8147.8800
876 Corwin_2615236158.621786750801.312.8439.8500
877 Sakura_Mizuho8111236165.0824801079191.394.5955.4900
878 CharLasky8071236059.871785796221.194.4947.3400
879 Derfflinger_Owen5151236059.742103808591.172.7244.1300
880 Inquisition_CIS10127236063.231918819331.233.1139.2500
881 Mr_Cabbie2543236063.392257926701.183.9152.1800
882 nikkings12075235970.472070717901.485.5352.2200
883 Kyoshipro4856235960.521981690001.293.2239.7700
884 Gewinn11396235964.861937739341.53.1758.0200
885 Smolspite4166235960.662034881661.184.4234.300
886 Kim27_19907508235958.072116968461.163.9449.5300
887 TorukMakTo2349235864.51899710201.414.0543.0800
888 VperodNaProlom9826235860.111628795191.23.1641.5700
889 Smeltv6009235862.721981782851.43.4857.3100
890 ScreaMOfMoon13281235860.641664758321.364.1455.9800
891 Drakkar892733235858.251976876391.343.7354.0400
892 BaBaX_a8611235861.752139792781.243.0964.1400
893 etoche4111235862.152004759231.184.0648.500
894 PopLLluX10810235862.532035777521.264.4346.0200
895 Bazukus9927235762.41544766391.243.8851.3900
896 ViralZ8253235765.271418637271.333.9946.5300
897 SmallVasuk6984235761.32001823931.332.9959.4400
898 YUYUYUYUYUYUYUYU2812235761.812143815161.43.1649.1500
899 KolenvaL9874947235759.511576772521.325.3750.9200
900 sopasgard5627235764.851615706141.253.3253.7400
901 Lomatel_Nagibatel4837235761.922089849061.183.9154.8900
902 Or1g1n2809235761.622015752761.313.7163.5100
903 HELLF0X44032356621389587471.412.3145.5600
904 Bo3bMu_CBou_CJIOBa_Ha3aD10889235665.761874714861.476.3352.7400
905 China_YU5994235662.782463985121.575.7968.6500
906 Sasiska__8828235659.381673816041.173.1149.800
907 6ygem_3HakoMbl8769235659.431888878061.322.8656.4600
908 ProR0ck_6122235557.611838841681.22.9240.5600
909 Serious_Blacki2911235558.951857730461.253.6842.5600
910 sinaevskiy_maks7768235565.091955891191.223.4654.5200
911 2c34568202235559.391818742971.083.7442.5400
912 blue04846235561.252300866521.323.6561.9900
913 Ridiculous6177235561.571899702071.232.750.2300
914 __LecTor__9776235460.531479764921.32.8655.7300
915 _PS_11281235459.391493706811.253.3359.400
916 PiratNagibator30005013235462.31969729981.252.4251.5700
917 Joker_Crew20989235466.182202927021.254.4843.1400
918 6YT_merc3333235464.692414785521.264.4945.2400
919 F13zzzzR6670235458.922131808651.213.9547.9500
920 basilisk_vl3997235466.781967690011.373.0540.8100
921 mihasaval2017235459.842146934741.342.7746.5500
922 GOSPODINBOJENKA8638235460.781667801021.35.1544.4800
923 Qiu_Qiu_kongo2116235361.6722521041561.394.6564.1300
924 BUTAMUHKO7451235359.952014839321.133.6946.1400
925 LackyUkrainian5143235360.631754938381.243.2356.3500
926 zgykovka325354235364.91596725601.362.7555.6200
927 johny26cm6771235359.672132826381.33.3452.1800
928 tatarin__v__tanke3459235359.241985722351.253.341.800
929 crash_diver09115940235267.662099782851.466.8256.2300
930 ZuoJiaLongLSJ3947235263.112226836961.274.2960.4300
931 heihachihunter6131235260.151418704501.413.5134.1500
932 ValeraSemenov6244235261.162159847211.253.0946.7300
933 DestructioN2179909235161.231723773901.394.2750.3900
934 _Aya7057235071.252372933361.324.2960.9200
935 Droktar_29548235060.571806765771.122.2345.5500
936 Comrade_Che_Guevara12570235060.831615847311.364.0345.2800
937 The_best_of_Krot16801235065.421906875931.313.5944.2800
938 SD24T10141234960.661755776001.213.3744.4500
939 CTlACu_u_COXPAHu_13803234960.281834794971.193.4446.4500
940 polk0FFnik3626234962.361601706511.454.0452.6500
941 RASH_TaMaH7259234858.861526969001.233.1241.6700
942 Phant0m__8203234862.661823781881.233.3142.8500
943 BELISSIMO1235310234868.042402877601.263.5448.8300
944 13th__PILOT5523234860.111758784991.234.5256.5800
945 YxT_MbI_BbIWLi_iZ_ByxTbI6313234861.592211971571.244.1653.7800
946 Lamborgooga19934234760.722096951181.313.942.3900
947 ZeBeast7885234757.871624820891.093.5552.9500
948 The_Beautiful_Game_10885234759.271990870161.192.9244.7800
949 _Damask__15773234760.242294983601.254.3649.0800
950 w07723837234658.642032865171.243.5548.0300
951 evgenii_nf5658234668.71937629411.353.3860.1100
952 AISY0U4980234558.631969839791.163.6455.6200
953 CyXaPb996931234563.512097973501.33.5343.7600
954 Dnestrovec8923234573.172083730431.43.2960.4500
955 Man_from_the_Mogilev9828234558.211952782661.173.3245.2400
956 DimKAban3657234559.532043854721.113.9442.2800
957 Faust_Kazan8779234565.651587678401.363.344.8900
958 LEIBIYA8925234562.422302826791.314.141.600
959 _shturmo_15538234557.671471873161.336.7249.5800
960 Tirpitz19444089234568.2625041067651.374.1268.5300
961 Invoker_SL3403234559.272172937891.35.3457.8600
962 __LuckyBoy__20859234462.581839856191.363.1848.1300
963 Nibrasymovich3009234461.322003708621.322.9556.0700
964 Foxys2605234465.411924688971.412.552.7800
965 HappyAnchor3241234463.011317601271.331.9154.6100
966 AE668664428234460.142199907721.353.1353.5700
967 Devil_From_Hell_Kitchen8853234363.211667775301.383.4146.8100
968 drefffk14181234362.941641817661.499.0665.4300
969 Suslik_of_War2708234362.152138906741.412.649.1900
970 salm324113857234358.021897870781.233.263.300
971 Hronodron5032234359.041642767401.173.2856.9600
972 LegionOfOne10257234261.631998759731.44.1540.7200
973 Deadborn_MK6076234272.242001624381.425.251.6600
974 KyHrMTO8443234264.551848666291.45.2152.1500
975 Metroplex_20196691234257.782070904701.123.2145.0500
976 xfleesh16079234261.062090881271.415.1853.1900
977 Terbunskiy5340234267.281803685821.722.7752.9200
978 ZZZ_x2155234162.831666647061.433.9956.4700
979 Kordmig20326234164.641853807731.327.0757.300
980 ivan99996635234163.481881818311.333.3257.2400
981 PurplePeach8112234160.611729700331.33.9941.1500
982 iXopowo5234234069.222021766301.352.952.600
983 mrSergey3285473234062.231352633541.592.8953.2800
984 HenryESL3297234060.722023805451.295.5253.9600
985 Kongou_Kitanda12019233965.822006779571.455.5858.0100
986 MAxXxiMkO9894233966.351743805051.33.3445.2400
987 KpacHbIu_gPaKoH10432233960.112144837221.333.8150.1700
988 CyIIepMapuo4900233959.781379669511.294.7658.7800
989 OcKoJIoK_KoMeTbI7343233863.21554732881.256.3443.5400
990 _Tabletka__4266233866.711729659811.335.149.700
991 Hishnik026723233866.871681742701.545.1149.7700
992 killer75011112233860.51547703121.453.0768.8500
993 AGARI_TV3647233871.321960820171.396.5959.1700
994 Long1tude4419233865.941892587841.474.6653.1800
995 XJIe6o6yJIo4HbIu5312233759.711680795261.22.7749.8500
996 protya7858233757.571571953731.123.4348.5100
997 _UMD_Swen6673233759.612043903711.284.3657.5600
998 Di4O7575233759.642075916961.233.9250.7600
999 _Rey_1010605233759.981625812721.353.9148.6400
1000 I_MATb_DRAKONOV_I20773233760.051988911101.054.7240.3700
Создатель всего этого безобразия: z1ooo.