Топ 1000 лучших игроков

[ все | АВ | ЛК | КР | ЭМ ]
[ 10 | 100 | 1000 ]
#НикБоевPRO alfaПобедОпытУронКораблейСамолетовВыжилУбил/УбитСредний лвл
1 Dant1st632001370270.2623851163071.844.0665.4200
2 Carouselambra2008363865.0425321115461.524.0352.4400
3 hrom_geroj2313346964.122296998941.333.2753.4800
4 Dantist635712319868.12167892051.715.3958.1200
5 _Fecit_2630315770.841799679881.871.1362.7400
6 Mypy3y8821314967.622911211151.536.453.1300
7 PlayForMeat4679313167.732241878211.786.9255.7800
8 czacha_k2673310277.6720261036291.784.2265.8100
9 Kronverk155770306866.741766897261.64.3654.5100
10 aggjke11257301066.0324961167731.595.2464.0300
11 Ybi94Van5849300969.5218121004991.879.357.1200
12 Hadya_Kyznetsova10807300870.2823001067601.435.5649.6200
13 ShAAAM11028298970.7224221009921.593.5253.4100
14 ___Arbuzer___12729296865.7518181003591.484.8757.9300
15 MolodoyBogTV25960296165.2524811208771.557.4145.6200
16 NeverSinned14197292165.851948935081.483.2843.100
17 RevelJet6019291368.6322981042051.493.4954.4900
18 z1ooo44042904702176807591.633.8550.2300
19 Maxim_Kolbasin12449289266.581770795051.554.4666.6400
20 _SEMPER_in_MOTU_2097289164.3325191281641.374.448.9700
21 KpokodiL_GeHa_8935286463.7224661004941.283.4242.700
22 Kawaii_Neko_Scaardj10740285766.941733931711.556.3557.4200
23 Egrq_4540284966.51708962691.453.3650.700
24 _MucT_5887284165.623621011081.523.556.2800
25 Lazz9332282769.462163877931.61564.9300
26 J0HNNYCATSW1LL14126282262.8920211012201.225.5851.0200
27 ExplosiveOne7906281973.2227971130251.537.0156.2200
28 MrGr1ngo7525281664.4524131002411.543.951.5700
29 RK360MC_Neptun12261281162.221949918441.383.2951.4900
30 _Osiris___15466280866.820901019731.65.2750.8400
31 WanderingsAlex3028280663.842437943331.474.3752.5800
32 Lapindos13225280465.322135866921.514.6445.800
33 __LuckyStrike7353280371.582227896301.523.0465.5500
34 Smirnoff_100_XL3303280063.2524501248611.355.8960.3700
35 IBronson16001279365.0723311180151.484.0356.1200
36 Brekenridge5353278564.881656861771.416.1860.3600
37 Sib_team5702278063.41901843441.54.9961.1700
38 Cklifan94392774652164820121.555.0151.0800
39 Mertvaya_Hvatka5717277365.561686909571.524.9455.5700
40 Alterr_ego3107275870.162288994081.492.8649.0200
41 _Exclusive_GG_7723275268.5920701004831.424.661.2800
42 Wandear4007275168.81576710871.614.0959.6700
43 gootien7010274866.012301932611.363.2950.0300
44 own3d_by6195274666.412259999641.436.7146.6300
45 Tokar4467273566.381788720921.574.7464.8800
46 KitanasForever26276273465.942402927681.466.2254.6500
47 TheImperator3799273359.152016826441.224.1458.5400
48 five_two_two2138273071.092076887741.559.864.9200
49 _Vermilion6064272972.962255842171.583.7661.8600
50 GottKrieges2809272867.3524531091471.33.752.7900
51 FEANOR0636624272463.351654840181.463.7249.5200
52 KACGEP24630272271.992172770511.594.4560.3200
53 DmitryTheGreat16668272269.0223191041321.414.9353.500
54 ZaryaVVS6627272061.991655789771.432.8365.4600
55 Tenken14243272067.9821511128081.719.5964.4500
56 ___boomstick3310271760.732387970991.383.4541.0600
57 Aleks_boec_kemerovo42rus10836271069.812103925411.43.7256.2800
58 Blood_Lad_AW8449271060.782310962731.333.5646.3700
59 Mellss4183270964.912202816261.574.3757.1800
60 SYSLIKHIPPO210186270472.952316969541.465.9552.7500
61 Alex_Shepherd5401270464.511870872091.423.6461.0400
62 Ra1mix5428270271.672149832931.679.3862.1600
63 APOLLO0016224270267.7122691038601.587.1163.5100
64 naxan4912269971.972161754811.787.668.1800
65 Darth_Obi_Wan_Kenobi5302269764.492081823401.564.760.8100
66 Antrekott868714269767.172031843311.424.1145.3200
67 SEP_49017623269261.6220931126981.423.8154.5800
68 GIL90009848269263.291572840301.522.9347.0300
69 Smerch6782340269265.382155975731.42.0256.6700
70 lorelinad6973268761.152122915861.323.7852.1700
71 MasterMind8712537268464.042087984861.564.161.5100
72 MORSTEM2003268464.8523411029721.594.2857.2600
73 Fable_player8826268361.992022802381.43.6351.3100
74 bastion9611671268370.381815908991.564.3961.4800
75 DemonZZloi4446268263.772055730201.574.9647.800
76 _Ch3ckmate_8436268265.412163936111.374.2557.8900
77 Bo3DyXy_HerDe_BbIuTu3954267967.932180985081.54.0961.2300
78 Razboynick7711025267963.41472624941.483.5745.500
79 terminator_le8876267564.42192907001.485.6753.8400
80 _Na_PoL_Shishki_10339266767.5725181004101.54.7154.8800
81 KRAKEN_ZOMBI7803266685.012574850051.475.6367.5600
82 FlySpagettiMonstr6253266661.041982760931.524.4257.2700
83 BeneGesserlt8929266563.9824551134561.354.658.5100
84 BlackHawk168107266066.511816799901.385.8147.8100
85 Mebius_lW4956265374.292129783551.535.3858.0500
86 XXX_special_one_XXX2266265364.7421881053721.511.946.5100
87 Afon94868265364.171444781081.628.6460.2300
88 XinJiNiao8323265372.526091092931.648.0760.5600
89 jktu60217479265161.741778994711.324.0847.7800
90 Immelstorunn13759264962.831725868611.274.6652.5300
91 d1saster28196264263.762073866131.544.6449.6600
92 Myp3uche5727264264.432133763781.625.5253.6400
93 AriAGamE6525264167.941946878991.733.4975.0800
94 DrWaLT2607263364.711970804731.352.9662.2200
95 TaNkKGB7007263068.82071811161.514.7258.9100
96 Bryt17434263075.3924591129821.886.3355.8300
97 Furs1k_5935262863.762263892111.383.753.400
98 ukv3896262763.451856810261.488.0657.8300
99 Fighternoobs126262626642039973031.426.6152.1500
100 Nomen_Est_Omen_16916262664.382272964041.394.6251.900
101 Tim_0_o7252262571.621627894681.557.6850.9900
102 NitroExpress_3825262463.0622361034241.273.2253.700
103 PREDATOR_34T12920262364.011658818791.677.0663.100
104 OmegaIisk4988262065.281911960321.5512.2963.4500
105 bulls1787905261965.192041819081.375.4758.9400
106 IAMRAI9079261762.12088918381.364.5749.9200
107 _DAS_South12667261570.252114805291.43.5557.8500
108 NortWes5588261561.271991685311.453.0553.5300
109 GoldmanShips13913261161.0521421010981.284.8963.0300
110 Kumaec8810403261166.632037816771.273.0846.5800
111 F1uDen6932261165.082131927911.383.8656.6600
112 Luxiony3550261063.181387734431.362.4759.3200
113 SSHHMMEE5181260862.091935878301.355.4348.7600
114 _Izengrim_4588260861.942097812191.233.5450.2800
115 hazime9992588260771.4125761132791.437.1556.4900
116 appleBit11595260665.552210880911.373.274500
117 kirucha5130260561.231369798341.474.7244.1300
118 Fluffy_Evil12058260361.811880842021.445.0361.3900
119 vovandopolo8143260262.812082833531.323.2351.2300
120 BrutalHamster6103260269.831935734701.53.0150.9100
121 _martel_2487260162.731308776071.463.6956.6500
122 heavy_andrew8173259963.881911862081.486.6751.3500
123 UraniumCat9784259961.912128838411.493.5551.3600
124 JIy4_KBA3APA7817259862.392179872271.254.9157.8600
125 STRELYAU_NORMALNO6847259863.882407958001.364.3140.1200
126 Bon11442259662.661723944851.23.3854.2100
127 47who3424259562.791980813471.376.8355.2300
128 Zoom66615663259563.081925852531.454.8562.4100
129 Night_Kill_Angel13766259571.522039956251.424.0759.2600
130 Genezis913926259565.611928772711.493.2965.9700
131 TeKiRiNQa7228259369.161714816071.53.9758.6900
132 ToHpuH113842593622260956501.383.5857.9400
133 PaulZzzz6381259171.61575719811.694.6561.5300
134 trance_crypto5849259062.661649812801.313.1249.2600
135 middway5877258962.042011740801.64.5949.3800
136 XxXxBibiKxXxX16687258969.51814848481.543.7149.1200
137 NsNoName8326258861.462038854161.354.0255.5700
138 UbixaVi8733258667.221541888211.464.454.600
139 l_MAXHO_l8300258666.72193990241.43.1563.5800
140 Angidridor5172258164.561948795131.243.3548.6700
141 Ktulu_8029258161.122288999061.184.0944.700
142 Nikitaok1112554258163.742005810661.326.9841.1500
143 Vany_57218206258066.7121511038031.424.2152.8100
144 amLegenda6419258068.392018822581.434.2750.9300
145 _Haka3aTel_PaHdoMa_12736258065.3322321115961.433.7152.1700
146 maso9230257564.582142804221.493.7266.4200
147 ITz_Doctor2512257376.512158820281.352.9659.8700
148 _RAKET_MAN_8733257368.4424281139081.446.9155.8900
149 Never_Compete16728257363.11778879001.363.953.600
150 Crazy_Lev15636256962.141938901721.322.9351.3200
151 KPATOCuK12233256967.962421996021.557.6261.8400
152 Sinrea6560256872.4525651078851.465.9861.9800
153 Tony_Vercetti8128256763.12015841311.272.4453.0900
154 _Droktar_4317256565.8823101015891.113.2551.3800
155 SeeMyPower16180256561.672172894061.394.0652.7900
156 Tipakor5762256562.51351728321.547.0750.6900
157 NupKoo7556256367.052018772251.474.5858.0900
158 mrspok4072989256362.731738918991.433.9854.4300
159 tiero95954256162.81809886521.345.2847.1300
160 Eksis4314256165.692067730621.545.8556.6300
161 iParmesan14997256165.312267821411.333.1256.9600
162 vlad_724135877256064.011620907801.363.2758.0600
163 ___PANCHER__3252256064.6125221339801.464.551.0100
164 URwatsed2025255963.652395933951.433.946.6700
165 www_pau4ek13143255866.192116812091.593.8955.9200
166 Klainor4563255662.462023633571.64.1955.2700
167 13052519432656255464.422221873711.644.4654.7800
168 Shkiper222210981255462.622143937211.33.7855.6500
169 GreenUnit3008255366.291966731011.523.5956.5500
170 _ToRpEdOcHkA_11918255266.812064836221.363.2944.0800
171 Marlboro_306361255064.471740745421.513.7151.1600
172 Xokacuo7621254863.41573799091.414.2255.5400
173 MorpheniX5391254770.042066781061.552.9156.1500
174 meshok2288027254665.021621789311.334.2644.6900
175 disasters157811254663.241896873791.382.9644.7300
176 _3meeED_2820254566.9920431156131.513.3359.9600
177 vunosila6390254462.11670781841.293.7446.0700
178 Azhduck3002254466.292481990831.473.8163.0200
179 Hell_March6635254364.041979750621.364.2666.600
180 xxVAMPIRExx11440254159.4221971068901.223.8646.0400
181 Revitres7539254169.432157796691.614.3655.6300
182 _2much4u_8184253968.271966845811.353.8258.500
183 theuderic4781253862.081410604911.544.1550.0500
184 _Yaroslavl_7617872253767.192231904591.492.8769.0700
185 easy_breasy2838842253763.971824948491.323.8143.1900
186 Drumcorps5955253664.481477746611.343.2546.7500
187 Gidalgo076942253559.852036930021.243.4351.6700
188 canok18203253462.251660775021.393.5248.3700
189 CBETA_199612115253366.962066814181.544.2454.100
190 CbIH_MAMIHOY_PODRyGi19794253360.541929823861.292.8151.2900
191 AustraOld26619253365.182327952291.495.4852.1500
192 Zvonite1124252253267.871784833071.432.9851.0800
193 Twinkee4758253262.171961796701.343.1757.800
194 WhiteDracon4836253165.511958745811.463.9748.7600
195 Krav__9230253165.381881775031.343.6847.1300
196 Grand2084100253162.071941732461.413.3850.4900
197 CruzBro4025253067.651976754891.484.7856.9700
198 Inforser644139253061.341398728311.624.3764.2400
199 omgheisgosu10004253065.622078838041.363.3752.7400
200 Ektal1on9832253062.182089946811.23.249.600
201 CruiserKing_20183662252967.072290834841.53351.3400
202 nhjabv6693252962.651746862181.293.1645.7200
203 MrKolomna5887252860.711705779501.254.1652.7400
204 MrVLS8406252859.8619901011321.13.8434.8300
205 Warcry_12188252765.382239963081.354.2152.3900
206 Reindas4493252761.121888728921.354.2470.9800
207 Demon_Donskoy13989252769.792039797431.413.6565.8700
208 _R0NIN15393252673.382379861941.574.0969.4900
209 Tanked_your_face10575252568.892003789691.58.3963.100
210 schmutzige_Yuri14854252464.32187894881.45.7648.0900
211 _Tri_Den7189252460.4822951000761.173.9253.5800
212 C_Spawn4436252366.661911699631.773.9662.800
213 Leshiy_2016531252363.471914770351.475.1959.1500
214 Zad0FF8808252264.72147764941.473.7653.0200
215 Amatsukaze6664377252162.622206872781.464.1254.1500
216 dimon_diribas7162252164.621989831431.417.0153.0300
217 vm9s5633252064.371877641331.383.0354.9600
218 FanManutd3131251858.741915870681.142.2345.8600
219 9l_arpeccop9216251863.52254964361.334.24800
220 Buanonote6151251761.292058834411.33.1853.2600
221 ExcaliburNajin14474251763.821569848571.274.2951.0100
222 EVE_1V113998251664.3123591010001.454.1358.5900
223 Mapke34076251666.091991663931.492.5947.9400
224 Dark_Side_Vader4481251663.0222541038081.224.6853.0500
225 Zdec2885251561.7723561041051.294.351.5800
226 Prophecy6397251466.592073711731.484.2662.0300
227 Wakee6530251461.841635754001.414.7563.7100
228 Vladosjk11890251465.32093875601.363.2343.7700
229 Kukish_V14170251360.281635801211.32.9352.5900
230 Katran_V8570251266.81537760501.546.9760.2100
231 HedinShow4467251165.862034822121.333.0260.3100
232 gep3kuu_4IIok4285251162.991964859841.323.163.0300
233 mazgoffnet9806251062.941815724811.363.1254.6700
234 Nogibato_kun2474251059.782060767301.484.7551.8200
235 kol71st7762251068.472209876851.553.4256.9600
236 Biotehnolog135186250962.41993807351.313.9147.4400
237 ___Sebastian_Pereira___21463250965.481740847421.323.9545.0300
238 TomatoRum4963250969.372062755751.423.0358.3500
239 vlad77875020250961.911587814101.283.2448.4500
240 Doctorzv_xD4481250870.541697660831.62455.4800
241 AQQWeII8355250762.411784828261.433.4253.1500
242 Odessit_905713250662.681805732121.533.2153.700
243 Nock_Churris2731250663.971300666601.684.3956.4600
244 x_Atik_x_PWNZ2763250462.92151738071.544.6963.1200
245 ___MuH__HeT___2150250460.562052801381.272.5650.6500
246 Uk1TakE6901250471.932029738421.373.7948.1800
247 SniperN76078250365.281586727031.464.1759.5600
248 tempest_mk_five14150250370.142094826351.414.6860.2200
249 tanzerist17268250363.131843889501.343.7246.7900
250 _PE4KIH_6166250359.132310890771.193.8252.4200
251 Joker3410328250263.112100887821.335.1145.5900
252 TheOkkynaHT6533250159.92094995191.233.2649.8100
253 FurryTaco3878250167.772058865441.424.7657.1900
254 KpacHbluOkT9l6Pb7357249963.372022924791.363.9647.7800
255 DCM2663249970.671934712691.524.1461.6600
256 Boroda_SaN5779249961.21786961391.284.6349.400
257 Tylendor4134249766.672010789621.354.1358.200
258 NickolaTesla6317249662.532066767441.416.4648.5800
259 LughTuathaDe7779249569.352118879351.533.6655.1900
260 JAM_BD4889249560.522216974861.373.8551.8100
261 Aento4025249462.831998729951.362.5653.1200
262 Goga0953157249460.531488841941.443.9549.1600
263 Striker68rus5340249462.552104850071.394.4852.5500
264 Borkla8168249460.911718736921.443.2455.300
265 minecrafter1505969249361.621778828521.373.8952.2200
266 JleBuaqpaH11346249359.782094901181.243.546.9900
267 Youmu_Konpaku2457249367.891827612841.522.8157.3500
268 Fosihas3047249168.692046846741.472.962.6500
269 RobertTrujillo3767249069.742100708001.464.7854.100
270 DeD_B_OkHe4548249062.931997779421.33.3547.3200
271 Typ9x2511249064.792397999451.473.0563.6800
272 I_am_the_special_one2767249063.172000975321.382.0345.8600
273 aLeshQ3716248964.532083831751.373.2659.800
274 ILOVEYALTA11414248860.371901900891.214.252.6600
275 Bce_rpaMoTHo11251248861.662121844221.173.5443.1100
276 ljoshik2820557248861.6420611047581.293.8757.700
277 pmd986191248861.221589730731.243.842.8400
278 xXxIIIaKaJIxXx8302248761.51916860411.333.6854.6100
279 Forevich18775248761.982144882491.353.7247.900
280 Nik_Torov9966248665.091984722361.433.5547.9100
281 _neKeJlbHe_KpoJleH9l_14829248662.511817853901.413.2255.8400
282 VoenSniperUni4tozhitel7738248665.252130854081.273.8651.9100
283 M_Z5268248663.361890765441.513.7162.9700
284 Arwiden2239248677.452203757991.633.5666.4100
285 Mashlnlst4179248559.581854740281.373.3157.7200
286 AverageMan7795248564.481476713641.484.653.1200
287 LiangKe5899248567.5925021030511.484.0260.5400
288 Kamnem_na_dno3094248565.871807584021.814.8170.1400
289 Klascik3065248575.332061694731.413.2277.2600
290 nackaJIb4693248462.942086717551.423.5240.4900
291 The_MorningSun10847248466.282210765991.474.0755.5800
292 Lucky_chen5395248468.952583990711.585.658.9800
293 _B_A_V14448248360.12028881541.332.9545.6500
294 Lanslulz11851248362.051790844501.234.1842.1300
295 Mrim12279248361.352147976571.263.0547.3800
296 just__dont3967248365.722063698981.483.4453.7900
297 YA_MATROS21883248263.152290993971.364.2435.5300
298 Cni4Ki_ECTb2189248165.3316171225041.916.7272.500
299 Eslinko8717971248163.782020768151.565.9583.3900
300 Terminat_neadekvat9635248162.511685846701.314.1344.6400
301 zloy_nyb7133248060.311959809711.355.0550.4300
302 dieselT6011248065.411953689401.432.8342.8700
303 Dima19968254247865.861804796041.273.4945.4600
304 DiDo_3EHuK_8620247760.0921051050841.174.0339.4800
305 Gedeon4Q6648247758.441838870821.213.1548.9200
306 SHAMAN5235477247662.32015746721.455.0761.3700
307 Dogri6023247564.321693522341.583.5347.1400
308 Kobzonchik_9878247562.391504739931.344.0458.4600
309 _EXZORCIST14653247564.272062910621.183.252.0200
310 30wrnoobshouko2358247369.642437998861.394.0253.0100
311 Haldir6108247360.181852703421.414.0562.2600
312 CrAzzYBoGi5300247358.4719631105251.284.3751.4900
313 Kristin_byz5226247262.672262865571.434.916200
314 lDKDl12658247277.831670913222.4114.3169.9300
315 twist0n5310247261.962316887541.334.4444.6500
316 1_1Warabey5081247160.281495825021.254.6347.4100
317 Blade_ZY4263247163.032390911661.35.1648.0200
318 Black_RattleSnakes12272247158.8724501157751.484.2265.400
319 Akela_npukpoeT2771247166.222039922941.472.9667.0900
320 PokermanJ93197247062.971383623771.535.0757.1200
321 KORREKTOR_2912247063.562189929931.265.1459.6500
322 eXCollaps6581247061.632010792431.374.4858.2100
323 CTygeHblu16020246859.012178906911.143.7437.2500
324 FeRRTe2493246862.371460733091.332.5951.2600
325 Luooo8158246861.111663825701.373.2556.5600
326 DVPSSSR6542246564.5224511085891.374.6950.4300
327 Koliki_v_pochkah11852246564.52222856861.544.6562.2900
328 ShiNo_Bu10632246562.371755775191.473.3453.2100
329 bandicut18678246565.871933875501.443.4952.0200
330 chesheer11769246567.582141773341.416.648.5700
331 Kostore39665246471.332084846691.433.957.2800
332 Mangrove6267246460.681508743421.382.7955.8800
333 JIanmu2522246464.431854856171.474.1352.4600
334 IREVENGE16755246363.591786770221.473.1947.3800
335 KGB13206246359.492098925011.283.7543.2800
336 creativ135865246359.511540600961.4236.0300
337 g0_n3xt7621246261.191932863601.44.1747.7600
338 4eky_pBaHyJlo2656246267.211522726771.543.0150.900
339 _GeNeRiS_5755246165.131949760191.332.7648.7200
340 KrutoSvaren22516246162.792047914051.323.6260.6900
341 RokketMan3748245961.231674708321.292.9444.100
342 SonaEU3257245864.051916738811.496.7464.1400
343 Fernandinho_73873245862.11683711421.44.2360.4700
344 _vannstein_2140245763.3624151119801.365.3941.9600
345 InsideUA4978245762.742001804971.34.5853.9600
346 Ca11ber15994245759.751957820031.333.3945.6600
347 MaXXXim_643283245758.572162878301.184.3741.9700
348 crazum4ik3333245763.611693718231.432.5453.4400
349 Leo_Gris9672245766.871768702981.633.0850.9700
350 Van_Wronghole8352245667.821662766751.42.8850.0800
351 Asm_R16159245664.931923747391.482.6665.8300
352 Veiper3854245558.021859874021.33.6258.900
353 BROKEN_201517922245261.081872839951.333.3755.1100
354 h4t37120245259.761841723731.434.365900
355 acid_fly5237245161.71977690141.465.494900
356 3D_B8691245060.892131875561.253.5140.7800
357 _m1zantr0p_4310245060.672239935621.214.1744.5500
358 Vanja2543062245059.61431754771.424.351.600
359 RUSSKIY_MORDVIN43753244961.532271918401.315.6256.5600
360 GENERAL_GORLO6669244965.232167887301.223.7248.7800
361 canabeo4755244959.011910844941.414.6551.6900
362 Arthas4952244966.961933693881.484.3651.800
363 Nerf_Adam_Smasher7300244864.641912794321.373.2752.2500
364 Priest_1211775244862.772050861241.393.6651.4800
365 AndreyZet20149244762.072243992091.313.450.4400
366 Algalon4475244765.852036656391.525.3351.9100
367 Ship_Operator6559244762.371991897461.425.4546.6800
368 Tpax_6o6ax3217244669.191982775221.244.3952.8800
369 _L0ST_7689244662.351721709721.454.0752.7900
370 Fallschirmjagr2566244665.081308630101.762.9760.6400
371 Ushakov43415145244662.021850816231.413.4444.2900
372 wulff_standhaft11684244571.932392896301.535.0762.500
373 11zoz112043244560.42181798321.213.3645.0800
374 24675388903469244361.342279902811.444.6147.0700
375 Leviathan_ru7196244363.992002745301.423.5759.1600
376 _Max_BMW_3671244267.881678657031.484.0151.700
377 salde8217244159.912000736901.372.5158.3800
378 Smit305210158244061.172016767231.374.5445.7800
379 Merzav4ik12225244065.11521813021.43.3856.1100
380 ___Shrike___16026243964.032028775231.413.6359.7200
381 MoXHaTa9IKpbICa3040243862.72363739331.413.8342.9900
382 _nord_ost_6735243879.642260816481.543.4557.7100
383 swarm0v3r18324243763.41771770211.266.0146.3400
384 Kazuo_Sinobi2531243764.41632713671.521.7857.5300
385 a_crayfish4692243764.811829708261.253.085200
386 LiIokoJlaDHblu_IO3ep2002243662.692310972051.33.553.500
387 Pro100_onep3998243663.031778709101.333.8355.6300
388 AndRyu_474168243564.41927653421.454.5142.5900
389 Vang0k4682243565.952005761471.485.3960.9800
390 Eger_boec6930243462.792058821551.374.854.3400
391 _KeLIJa_Ha_B3JIeT_4389243460.861861862911.324.758.9900
392 _Kaperang_3934243461.921980808981.333.3336.8300
393 Jonni_Rico10170243464.4124311046461.323.9650.5900
394 Natsuyume9416243463.682369978921.48772.800
395 Sullivan0075537243361.171648838721.313.6943.2700
396 AlexBLR_23374243359.841541787111.24.2151.1300
397 REZOred6066243364.971943757091.354.6345.8600
398 H1TRONG9852243360.32115866981.224.0146.6600
399 kohovets18495243264.291440763091.26.2648.6300
400 FrameworkBy4913243263.991916775621.436.2351.500
401 Alexey95kam5422243263.891983771771.433.6455.6300
402 1961_Space_Programm3089243167.371711631681.544.1561.4400
403 S1nth3z4350243161.172073912111.193.6445.8200
404 Astersian5207243161.3223571021601.34.2447.2600
405 LuxAvenger10512243060.912181962801.274.6752.7800
406 vladislavpchelintsev4483243061.611453657301.42.6353.0900
407 a1IEz5033243061.241947852021.272.6258.1800
408 Ha_nokypu6670242958.832091945101.133.4149.1900
409 Frod3152242760.761991811381.235.751.8700
410 OxygenWR6192242768.912323970461.424.3865.5500
411 AgMuPaJI_6168242761.642083754741.585.0462.1100
412 IIIokep_qpeuc5817242663.071751689881.282.7149.6800
413 xxxVASYACEMENTxxx10401242659.312074900891.48.1258.3300
414 Eternal_yuki3790242663.9823881009921.414.9554.9100
415 Space__Jam13013242563.772116807771.375.8146.8800
416 orcy7506242561.672006801221.324.2574.5400
417 Andrej51228679242459.491483689131.323.5255.1300
418 pobejdun6927242366.742187851041.393.8856.500
419 Petro6016706242261.121878740861.273.4763.2900
420 c20xeGT4420242264.281935646591.693.3371.9700
421 bozman_6783759242262.942204901141.363.6551.9800
422 PulpFiction11225114242159.8422871000871.283.1842.800
423 ___Da_6yDeT_CBeT___2396242161.3922331017531.264.3243.3200
424 StrelokT3418192242161.331693775411.354.0556.5100
425 Nebula_18621242165.362132796441.333.3349.6900
426 Admiral_Gagauz10085242164.121611735031.363.3354.700
427 _BPA4_TTCUXYIIIKU_12473242062.231986793801.364.4549.0400
428 26rus_VladD7133242065.4722681014961.317.3151.900
429 Chillie6936242061.511623775241.23.5336.5100
430 BaZiKrus9617242063.111763751681.414.3157.8400
431 RAzZin_RUS4293242061.032126879381.414.0854.1300
432 vovsan_1520962241960.51869786241.425.153.4800
433 Evgeni777123321241963.141984722541.363.2443.6600
434 Rus_thekiller9013241960.661637801031.34.0244.5600
435 Gasretdis5712241862.542149851981.33.3760.6800
436 gugugu03528241862.932272843221.375.2363.5800
437 __Black_Sails__18674241768.142054800241.485.0153.1100
438 magor7420362241760.441719835751.463.8250.3800
439 NV_BETEPAH18529241662.982234863911.425.6953.7600
440 Streitwagen6255241659.681573765261.323.6256.4200
441 neroolj9374241566.282228849881.346.2842.8200
442 Chester_Junior3808241566.681686625941.473.0263.1300
443 mihaaanik10501241461.072064866861.226.4940.5400
444 True_Ktulhu2870241465.471512578941.582.9846.200
445 xStep313302241465.61664890531.574.3870.6800
446 zCuba9942241459.792081814121.273.6950.7600
447 altaire5823241362.32034719741.393.3147.7400
448 Diseaz2702241363.362125875231.233.7255.3300
449 Punsh11251241361.212134811341.43.6646.4400
450 ticool3456241166.091741696201.594.3949.5100
451 Bf_109k48244241059.891710836621.234.9448.3300
452 Fugas1724372241058.941999734581.233.5460.6400
453 homer514892241063.291896799751.484.1450.1500
454 Nautilus_22172097240960.321960912761.121.1855.9800
455 KuznetzovNF7452240867.022142788591.433.4360.7100
456 Nord117Pz6168240764.21529708601.322.8148.9600
457 iBarby2501240764.852124940791.43.7459.9800
458 authc7121240766.541765723111.332.9250.0900
459 Seagull_King2359240667.322227834311.283.5447.4400
460 Tarhalas3671240661.731771681891.333.2356.2500
461 2Unforgiven5937240660.821811791311.264.0253.9300
462 Tomahawk_Striker17668240660.181588755511.312.9654.0600
463 KG_Sith2679240562.31927960791.364.0748.6700
464 rezziident6825240558.741975938291.338.1447.9700
465 MorycheK16109240562.112278869251.434.1653.0400
466 Kevindwer10402240465.4624341045851.253.8347.4900
467 temp20125685240456.341337842621.46.7858.7300
468 Axe_Wise14695240362.651891780891.255.1943.6100
469 __DavCost__3295240361.062237945121.154.2844.700
470 Blazik8121240361.091473782681.264.3149.2900
471 Egrok465333240376.732263788341.635.8757.5300
472 b2hunter5720240365.81638711751.377.4746.2200
473 Jopa_ODESSA11688240363.552144840701.33.7346.1300
474 Deadgnoom8962240257.981819903391.185.137.1500
475 jupeter20_156424240259.851368691981.363.0137.8100
476 zv_zomnik3693240262.711948660171.293.9649.9300
477 Panzer_AC9211240265.541855866791.323.8257.500
478 Sergauskas29067240257.571642918671.212.9364.3800
479 russian_ganstaz6279240159.071737733761.233.8250.0700
480 Dammax8078240161.22012754071.374.2347.9700
481 Esamir9503240160.682019740611.364.2343.7500
482 aleff_0713113240165.162048813591.413.6359.5100
483 Salfira5534240166.51826653161.446.3860.4300
484 Kotochik5825240164.122004700201.423.8651.0400
485 urumbekk21042240159.42102975271.183.246.4300
486 __CORVUS12317240063.91934889861.273.348.2600
487 Invoker_SL4750239958.552205939861.275.2854.5500
488 Dr05DaG6981239971.951707772621.751.7767.8800
489 Begushaya_po_Grablyam7281239863.111976768181.333.1344.900
490 WeAreSinking3034239860.091936735151.051.0552.9300
491 _VOLK__0013349239862.591901784291.486.3142.8200
492 MertsalovIB2206239761.6523131017191.214.5441.300
493 HideakiAnno7186239766.671754656751.363.4351.600
494 Romovich3515239764.12146751481.372.9144.6900
495 MaQLaudNF6256239761.591885771391.366.1541.1800
496 _Vidocq_8994239772.162133789561.413.3961.5100
497 K_R_U_Z_O14865239661.2322311078301.283.5658.2400
498 Vindack15600239664.12090838331.433.549.7300
499 gvardia357951239658.481865792141.185.0145.8600
500 _kante5358239662.521782858431.396.451.2700
501 SartAlfard8917239560.781929699161.374.9244.3800
502 PSIH_boogaga5785239471.71870638031.56.264.5500
503 Blondex8410381239361.72100902541.293.3563.0200
504 Koenig_Werwolf5819239360.252061827631.424.2445.7500
505 LLiLoL4435239359.051447708161.444.8250.600
506 soulsystem4468239361.31540625001.393.3752.4800
507 k33t28631239364.992260885931.54.5150.2500
508 Leviafant10605239362.242036744591.323.6551.400
509 Frank_Costello_243238239360.041923917011.213.0445.5800
510 Co6aKa_noTonJl9Ka3061239262.721932801701.353.446.9100
511 maks_mol2643239258.271495691001.164.751.5700
512 Bot_5266584239266.372091820461.373.9850.1500
513 Porter8677239162.262019829341.35.4445.800
514 forder4909239160.051563743051.223.4452.7600
515 nikolaidis2724279239165.532322978091.485.2262.900
516 TEMA2030TEMA17019239159.41915913881.286.1746.3700
517 MUST_DIE3225093239162.381811921461.457.0551.9100
518 Boxing286418239161.081547758151.376.2457.5400
519 Stratios3160239074.941857726031.436.9874.5900
520 Dyx_DeTcTBa4974239064.621432662911.544.5164.2300
521 walnut12994239060.491302640091.272.0348.800
522 al_nikif11682239064.271700615571.431.7455.9400
523 KAMENKOVS10040239061.4321401009381.474.7459.6200
524 xomyak_prosto_tak10466239060.851526775691.294.2450.5300
525 kibasan8007239062.011619752701.365.1355.7300
526 grant_ua4339239062.481323640271.272.8441.7100
527 ChuMoMaster8562238964.6124811032121.434.7556.700
528 CyberScout2689238972.261983885831.6412.7751.3600
529 CJIAB9IHbI4_7897238866.961774802751.222.4555.0700
530 MaZTW3615238861.741511706811.322.1251.6700
531 TerryTheFatShark6529238761.331732883251.283.7647.7700
532 UniXlab3449238763.761357662101.52359.2300
533 And__Ryu3630238760.741653891401.459.0958.600
534 4170716094325238763.492218805141.383.7966.0600
535 Etriol3072238776.042020602081.541.6564.9400
536 Valvetronic19235238761.171802847171.213.9942.3400
537 Grumman_836385238663.31952811061.373.4250.9300
538 inv_zxvf8879238660.222070889751.253.3353.5100
539 xl_SandStorm_lx5055238660.731629729211.284.6331.4900
540 maxon180911334238664.362102863941.493.7654.4300
541 Too_Boosty4023238658.511793685411.233.9651.1300
542 Dragosteel3313238664.841646648981.41.8956.0500
543 4CusRom9480238659.541991804141.33.1250.2100
544 SerpicoFox16119238660.81568781081.172.6243.3400
545 CerberusGosha23688238563.562061789981.394.6640.4900
546 ScorpioNpk21493238561.862025862361.324.3353.9900
547 2REKI8420238459.61971834891.143.4434.5500
548 20sparco1212911238462.741902840971.344.4245.9500
549 HeyMeIO_cTPeJI9Tb12726238364.121915779581.234.5549.4900
550 stPrayer5786238361.151926889041.373.4949.3800
551 LovelyLiza3967238263.151929665941.395.1558.6600
552 DimKAban4115238259.852099888301.124.0542.4800
553 _Ghost29rus_5925238162.61778739631.363.5753.1800
554 dimaxarr89662381601943895961.294.3257.9400
555 EsDez2709238161.281846791391.42.2454.9600
556 N1troFan4540238164.651822697051.434.3457.4700
557 CotW4192238060.661858631121.463.1240.4600
558 DoH_KyIIuDoH4560238066.561980692591.393.142.5200
559 Maks_Taller5204238060.841900832551.184.234900
560 Simakadze4414238064.141845637051.493.1344.4900
561 _Kommodore_4976238063.041845630171.433.3963.6500
562 W1nged_D00M2684237961.921787681681.43.7352.4200
563 Max_Storm_4036237967.621623639901.413.4948.4600
564 npocmak_cmamucm8977237962.042232943821.183.7741.8700
565 axtung864754237862.121607670911.22.5849.6800
566 WhoIsAfraid15058237760.922000838911.312.8556.7300
567 Mr_Cabbie2774237763.122257931721.184.0252.5600
568 Memory_Almost_Full2124237663.231737688191.432.5946.6100
569 Nesson12686237667.032103983151.483.7661.5100
570 Bormen72r17419237668.591811897981.494.1866.0700
571 LuckyEzic16565237664.641874782581.43.354.2300
572 zloy__svin10519237664.441382650441.512.0764.1700
573 AlbusDumbledore8066237663.451733810711.47.136.7100
574 Wild198912450237661.662198980011.235.144300
575 Fa1con12737237662.41572789391.263.6451.0100
576 VengerX5978237659.8222661000391.154.6142.9900
577 Lekar_Doc13060237565.512257934721.374.4152.7800
578 Army_mouse7973237568.231959801271.426.3757.7600
579 mad1249354237560.931936671931.323.0747.9900
580 johny26cm70852375602153839051.313.3952.7200
581 Chibsdik12065237468.542044805051.335.0751.7900
582 Zhekos1235228237462.492178851151.23.5156.500
583 YUYUYUYUYUYUYUYU2812237461.812143815161.43.1649.1500
584 Furry_yamato13978237470.751802911581.611.3355.8300
585 _Thunderball_4518237363.611902674151.333.7853.4300
586 KoLoVrAt7881237261.321668724441.463.3259.9200
587 FrostFankin6521237262.512101866481.276.0446.3400
588 anti_k9037237265.172075814311.385.0958.2700
589 3ICuJI_6bI_B_Co4u4502237263.642066782601.365.2156.1800
590 Xd_9_Easy_DmG_hf_gh6221237267.721766883181.38.9159.2300
591 KekAzz11857237260.932031820291.372.9955.400
592 dakouqingnian5524237160.0723911085641.34.360.3200
593 TakSebeTip3562237162.241989792421.323.747.2500
594 BannedFromTheHeaven3908237166.971813664451.343.2656.0100
595 Emiya_20189931237166.962334947931.394.4157.0600
596 WishUp10093237067.712116703551.413.8953.6200
597 1981VR7113237060.731712827691.262.3757.6100
598 Shiogorath7645237059.661558805531.163.5756.100
599 HakuryuQuQ8538236966.22359966121.474.7167.1600
600 Sargo5S3610236960.941529749571.375.3953.3200
601 pachkunishka21116236972.122294790801.415.2854.8500
602 Mindes3801236864.431881653791.444.3646.4900
603 cofein4ik6354236865.532155813981.373.4636.5900
604 XOPEKru9933236866.692038717371.414.4244.5200
605 R2D2_74_3680236758.3720491106851.333.5649.0800
606 Pro100Liho8396236766.91964767911.394.8650.1500
607 AliceBedford2308236760.362087899871.362.5764.0800
608 Dantes_674312236762.821502677671.272.742.4200
609 Kim27_19907692236758.222129975101.173.9249.7300
610 Pripravka6964236763.121983718971.353.2958.6400
611 SMEERTTT14565236761.712043878331.393.2255.4900
612 djekking3322236661.681875615061.443.3865.3200
613 NGK_BISMARCK56732366592035825501.163.551.5100
614 HardStyleIG5692236664.281991829451.253.8941.8100
615 Renzo198566236658.362270992201.143.7849.5300
616 Captain_Teach6773236566.071960700651.315.2156.1300
617 Umbaretz12286236566.331918678231.66.6757.7200
618 LianXinYaYa11005236566.472359911851.323.9856.7600
619 HORDROW10324236558.652057819681.273.3859.4300
620 NewBalanse8821236558.272023975731.444.2862.5400
621 Xappuep11183236563.462047789431.345.2846.600
622 LegionOfOne10257236461.631998759731.44.1540.7200
623 GrayscaleDragon4036236459.371922933711.183.6840.4900
624 88Fantomas888334236461.242111848461.233.3538.8300
625 HenryESL3297236460.722023805451.295.5253.9600
626 mihasaval2017236459.842146934741.342.7746.5500
627 RikkaBarkhorn13272236362.231782804471.43.5556.6300
628 Smolspite4166236360.662034881661.184.4234.300
629 redhelm4670236364.82020671471.464.548.0900
630 Almet_Man7627236365.51993704651.454.742.8500
631 JlbICbIu_4EPEI111120236269.441857785731.364.655.0800
632 Kasimsg8178236266.522351960071.33.8956.5300
633 Aldanon2051236255.291261541161.093.2848.4200
634 ijika7336236260.71690746731.283.9953.800
635 NerRyb3000236260.632217915621.234.1243.0700
636 aantosha6773236261.511753705671.283.4352.4400
637 Firezombi13555236273.942242809411.335.4764.2400
638 I_AZIMUT_I3643236062.421373656911.434.0550.7500
639 Gnecky9295235964.811878691861.475.1556.9200
640 endwargg5280235967.951985737281.364.0252.9900
641 Corwin_2615235958.621786750801.312.8439.8500
642 radioMa9k14274235964.142169812171.525.2248.9600
643 VperodNaProlom9826235860.111628795191.23.1641.5700
644 ONE___VP18445235861.121841692951.334.1750.8400
645 Iurz10231235860.031918838671.233.3952.6100
646 nikkings12075235870.472070717901.485.5352.2200
647 Derfflinger_Owen5151235859.742103808591.172.7244.1300
648 XJIe6o6yJIo4HbIu5792235759.581743828971.22349.3100
649 Kyoshipro4856235760.521981690001.293.2239.7700
650 ScreaMOfMoon13281235760.641664758321.364.1455.9800
651 China_YU6003235662.822463984981.575.7868.6500
652 TorukMakTo2349235664.51899710201.414.0543.0800
653 KolenvaL9874947235659.511576772521.325.3750.9200
654 Gewinn11399235664.851937739231.53.1758.0100
655 BaBaX_a8763235661.692143793021.253.164.0600
656 etoche4111235662.152004759231.184.0648.500
657 Drakkar892733235558.251976876391.343.7354.0400
658 Bazukus9927235562.41544766391.243.8851.3900
659 Smeltv6009235562.721981782851.43.4857.3100
660 sopasgard5647235564.831614707301.253.3253.7800
661 ViralZ8253235565.271418637271.333.9946.5300
662 BETPOM_B_yxo15397235564.591724658071.363.2238.9500
663 Bo3bMu_CBou_CJIOBa_Ha3aD10889235565.761874714861.476.3352.7400
664 PopLLluX10963235462.542039779711.274.464600
665 SmallVasuk6984235461.32001823931.332.9959.4400
666 __LecTor__9783235360.521478765001.32.8655.7300
667 ProR0ck_6129235357.611838841941.22.9240.5600
668 basilisk_vl3997235366.781967690011.373.0540.8100
669 Qiu_Qiu_kongo2116235361.6722521041561.394.6564.1300
670 Ridiculous6177235361.571899702071.232.750.2300
671 Pendelpop11724235264.831620795391.4811.2551.1700
672 zgykovka325354235264.91596725601.362.7555.6200
673 LackyUkrainian5143235260.631754938381.243.2356.3500
674 blue04846235261.252300866521.323.6561.9900
675 crash_diver09115940235167.662099782851.466.8256.2300
676 PiratNagibator30005013235162.31969729981.252.4251.5700
677 Serious_Blacki2911235158.951857730461.253.6842.5600
678 STRASHNOW11341235064.512008733181.44.8747.1100
679 _PS_11327235059.431494707801.253.3459.3400
680 DestructioN2179909235061.231723773901.394.2750.3900
681 KpacHbIu_gPaKoH10622235060.122154846221.343.8250.2300
682 _Damask__16841235060.182307993211.254.3949.0100
683 RASH_TaMaH7313234958.921528970291.243.1241.6700
684 ValeraSemenov6253234961.112158847441.253.0946.700
685 SD24T10279234960.631755776301.213.3744.5500
686 Tirpitz19444124234868.2325061069911.374.1268.600
687 CTlACu_u_COXPAHu_13939234860.181838797251.193.4346.400
688 Phant0m__8203234762.661823781881.233.3142.8500
689 polk0FFnik3626234762.361601706511.454.0452.6500
690 heihachihunter6234234760.031415702911.43.5433.9400
691 krakadil3462859234562.961670603791.423.4143.1300
692 CyXaPb996931234563.512097973501.33.5343.7600
693 ZeBeast7889234557.871624821211.093.5552.9500
694 _shturmo_15538234457.671471873161.336.7249.5800
695 w07723837234458.642032865171.243.5548.0300
696 evgenii_nf5658234468.71937629411.353.3860.1100
697 YxT_MbI_BbIWLi_iZ_ByxTbI6313234461.592211971571.244.1653.7800
698 AISY0U4980234458.631969839791.163.6455.6200
699 salm3241140462344581903874681.233.2163.3700
700 __LuckyBoy__20859234462.581839856191.363.1848.1300
701 Man_from_the_Mogilev9828234358.211952782661.173.3245.2400
702 Terbunskiy5569234366.911818690251.72.8653.1900
703 13th__PILOT5534234360.081758784881.224.5156.5800
704 Kordmig20762234364.71867811481.327.0357.2100
705 AE668664428234360.142199907721.353.1353.5700
706 Dnestrovec8959234273.162085731491.43.360.4500
707 protya8026234257.531574959911.123.4348.6800
708 drefffk14181234162.941641817661.499.0665.4300
709 Faust_Kazan8779234165.651587678401.363.344.8900
710 KyHrMTO8443234164.551848666291.45.2152.1500
711 Suslik_of_War2708234162.152138906741.412.649.1900
712 Foxys2605234165.411924688971.412.552.7800
713 Hronodron5048234159.011641768401.173.2856.9300
714 Nibrasymovich3009234061.322003708621.322.9556.0700
715 mazng10281234059.651603722411.262.6849.3100
716 Deadborn_MK6076234072.242001624381.425.251.6600
717 6YT_merc3856234064.572407797791.254.7944.8100
718 BELISSIMO1236915233967.982420890631.243.5947.3800
719 ivan99996635233963.481881818311.333.3257.2400
720 ZZZ_x2155233962.831666647061.433.9956.4700
721 BOGD_SNAIPER6113233964.572059853951.344.2849.4200
722 Irinikos16246233963.331831707301.555.7870.7900
723 PurplePeach8132233860.61730700871.3441.1300
724 MAxXxiMkO9894233866.351743805051.33.3445.2400
725 mrSergey3285473233862.231352633541.592.8953.2800
726 Borsalino13757233863.642340876901.293.9147.8300
727 Meder_2866233757.472060803811.114.9243.0600
728 CyIIepMapuo4917233759.791381669871.294.7558.7600
729 xfleesh16331233760.982093881781.415.1852.8600
730 OcKoJIoK_KoMeTbI7348233763.171554732921.256.3543.5200
731 _Tabletka__4266233666.711729659811.335.149.700
732 Di4O7575233659.642075916961.233.9250.7600
733 T_e_03824233661.691594714631.272.2859.7300
734 gnom_na5450233662.611941806641.465.948.9200
735 _Sea_Fox_3846233558.972164897071.163.4639.9400
736 Long1tude4419233565.941892587841.474.6653.1800
737 Vetal25254860233559.241353639711.23.6756.3600
738 ___Otkat__2623233559.282085865981.183.9646.0200
739 AGARI_TV3647233571.321960820171.396.5959.1700
740 Raptor_NaVi4481233457.421719808621.233.7950.3900
741 Behold_My_Hatred12181233464.861796671891.385.2846.4700
742 mixa775515289233459.781898764001.163.0744.4300
743 staryiPen14003233463.481974758111.235.664400
744 BeMyHoney9057233461.292031756331.243.4448.0400
745 _HainzGuderian_57032334602012707511.45.1957.6500
746 Retardo_Milos8909233467.211797736701.232.5249.2600
747 Darharrou3978233359.61324697721.282.9650.5500
748 kaos212143233360.311742739371.293.6747.0700
749 6ygem_3HakoMbl8918233259.241894880461.312.8756.4400
750 KozLOVE6831233259.032084771681.184.475200
751 _DIKAN11892233261.181619731161.172.2651.6600
752 del287823102549233262.811599863241.5112.4474.500
753 Sirex_7772062233264.551266586311.733.3961.3500
754 SerVark5671233166.91922664151.344.9944.8400
755 kopovoy254827233161.491679712391.283.9844.2100
756 dudolad20049532233161.671486684101.354.0545.6500
757 Hishnik026772233166.81682744411.535.1449.6300
758 _M_O_D_E_U_S_3374233061.032007889471.44.7551.6600
759 Rhenium_Re7512197233060.151659824311.283.2247.6300
760 Cheguevara108812429233061.61746781621.313.094200
761 Suslik_Captain6933233064.451643766091.172.754.5700
762 BoYko3368233065.081874671571.444.9443.1400
763 Fabregas__5378232964.482014696851.484.8146.9700
764 Yaroslav856832232960.551836660121.453.2462.600
765 PiratesParadise6756232961.291378660151.495.3261.6600
766 Slider77712055232959.211656826851.153.4439.6400
767 Neko_Natum2783232857.741759785161.144.3644.7400
768 20_CAHTUMETPOB2412232863.391461620441.393.946.6400
769 ZhiVotNoE_9273232858.332238974061.234.1751.200
770 Timofei8811549232863.311626696381.233.547.8500
771 Aberlaur8064232760.191646703751.272.6547.0900
772 KALY4Iy91115006232758.341782826541.382.6357.0300
773 smertonik2865232762.131372747951.313.258.7800
774 Maximum9973069232764.031831652011.423.659.2700
775 TwilingHunter3500232658.031729752121.14.0647.600
776 DeRzhi_gLaza3088232671.542342982481.364.3268.5900
777 BRO4R2698232660.62308932591.453.6949.9600
778 IIIacBupHyc27130232660.651959715711.23.1148.2400
779 BAD_MAN_19827361232661.361943620601.242.5254.7500
780 Maks_Got_Of_War7582232572.472173951091.368.5163.8200
781 VictorQi6147232572.7525631011141.464.2369.2900
782 Dubodir13687232564.252212971241.214.0658.8100
783 Fesys9233232462.891708872941.254.4450.3500
784 killer75011514232460.391553698881.443.168.3200
785 ALLES_PISEC21542232461.922150821191.323.6656.4300
786 Resarekb14488232459.861823758381.163.5739.4800
787 PERL_HARBOR_10809232361.691716747631.172.4243.9500
788 NoobPlaysHEShip4509232369.792332945861.323.8667.4400
789 KingBobTong2241232364.882458981601.294.4244.5800
790 GrAnDFiRsT4210232364.852206877731.173.4451.3500
791 Gorilin_blr11238232361.011643796651.345.2953.4700
792 Sport743350232258.361843663091.142.5739.4600
793 Begucm6645232264.972029696611.413.757.9400
794 CoJIuTaC2723232266.541480616421.515.0257.0300
795 GAZP_AO7477232161.461807687161.253.3447.7300
796 Yosoro4625232164.611964913221.474.915600
797 Lineid6992232161.481773774571.222.9247.4700
798 Pir__Duha5850232062.512137881581.394.1446.9900
799 redflagl52714232061.572364876441.354.8152.100
800 _f1atra_5984231960.781579689711.252.7860.5600
801 CSKA_GG3516231960.4920261001431.24.8937.6800
802 Melchom9624231962.872101907331.284.6246.9500
803 Schtet8677231861.751673704581.412.8942.900
804 Dist0rti0n42262318621712661561.412.2162.6100
805 John_Lu6174231869.831296534251.735.6765.2600
806 alexander54rus4990231863.091610576181.441.265.2300
807 MACTEP_PyJIuT17806231867.072133785661.243.4453.2100
808 CheYeWuMian13270231867.9124491025841.34.8456.9600
809 RomanLeonydych5645231764.941746749661.213.0347.8800
810 An_War11142231764.371570700751.264.1844.9500
811 BIG_SHOT_RENOWN5915231766.642191877531.343.8159.1900
812 Mars_Kratos0076912231766.042371894051.375.3861.6800
813 SU_SHEFF18046231760.361996809481.212.8566.600
814 ITkopets9542231657.291808806291.295.5155.600
815 ZED_ua5283231663.21714712681.432.1252.4500
816 Hydra_of_LeRna2530231665.32142897781.344.3159.4900
817 Franklin14895872231658.841624758471.143.5441.6200
818 Gwanstnovski14250231662.571975841621.233.449.0900
819 Kranmer10750231662.492013786831.35.448.0600
820 qwel_174319231661.571700876581.41.5355.6600
821 sasha33rus33dkflbvbhcrbq4832231656.831747783871.242.3455.4800
822 Megametal12696231563.241894742251.464.5862.0200
823 VADICE3833231562.351401693021.274.344.9800
824 Raptor_Mk23791231560.911880661891.433.7143.6600
825 Padre_Alex_Alexander10008231561.61736734761.385.0149.9500
826 bel4onok12395231462.672107832781.253.6753.6200
827 Kapitan_Pestov8542231464.041520692781.222.7156.6700
828 KaIIitoLLIKa5635231466.321942818651.52.1847.8600
829 nemudis4314231461.52016771361.213.075000
830 GoStop7775231461.942000796221.173.9646.800
831 lexaGunk19849231361.071629718821.353.646.6400
832 duseec2696231363.391538673841.472.5360.0500
833 Fanat__ZENITa4543231363.261917732771.243.0657.1200
834 olegustank0237561231361.11836878081.33.1742.3800
835 Oomp2316231362.091506548631.295.5554.4500
836 _ZOXIN_3678231263.761532797351.787.1264.300
837 inncommer4915231261.261826888201.343.7149.3800
838 Velikan3012186231261.231574712981.294.0253.3400
839 bicmapk10844231263.882027835921.275.6444.200
840 rELH_ImP8632231166.841431650781.273.550.3800
841 Er_ruptor2812231170.062252846761.23.5257.6800
842 kukazaba5051231163.511813760181.243.5347.0400
843 aleandr9311180231162.552079754701.273.3450.4300
844 KOPOLb_ALEXAHOB6380231068.41901637361.483.3361.3300
845 pepelyugaa2858231061.791708589671.334.1156.0200
846 arpeccuBHo_HacTpoeH16380231063.31952830481.223.7349.6600
847 SKIF30069242231061.661983722511.262.5249.400
848 dreameater_12489231065.572190836061.427.744.8200
849 Noqi2188230963.162106780141.594.5657.1800
850 BarlogUduna4293230858.961691858141.124.4951.2200
851 SkyJek562124230864.271858622121.473.4848.1200
852 AJleHka_MaRmeLaDkA_199910695230866.761781650911.363.6458.200
853 pahanter14720230858.921619811411.133.3132.200
854 BaRmaLeiKin_B5642230763.41583711981.44.6258.5600
855 cresher8956230762.971979819121.363.5152.9400
856 Ganimed_RS8758230761.381819778291.394.8455.8800
857 KALLOHAN6082230759.032025867311.123.2542.6200
858 BARSUK_POTROSHITEL6949230762.122046829771.112.940.2600
859 bestrashnaya_jadnost9390230658.471698756771.152.9450.9200
860 tatserg937010230662.281429712351.434.9653.3500
861 Smile_M_F_Smile5629230662.321732729731.092.7837.6800
862 JIIOTbII_KoT_ATaKyET6993230666.841642939901.5716.6159.8900
863 Motoko_Kusanage8300230661.231908754451.324.249.4200
864 SonoftheEast10973230661.152322934221.264.3245.400
865 Team_Mako17072230660.711729818591.273.5645.2300
866 Capitan_YJIutka3506230561.471861720161.213.346.3800
867 ChorusLupercal6081230559.21724862431.367.2965.600
868 Saltedfish_W3690230456.422107983561.093.5865.5800
869 jack_vit7309230467.011853702631.273.4265.5500
870 Konstantin8888888210392230457.611517834881.233.751.0700
871 Statix_X6439230459.981443769031.376.7145.800
872 MANDALORIAN_WARRIOR6418230456.981886821731.014.0749.4700
873 Boomstick_SMDK18771230458.5316531060401.383.4963.0700
874 The_mega945790230366.371936689041.423.2742.3700
875 Forbiddenpath4056230360.921886744001.213.1942.8300
876 podbot836610230362.631992686521.353.5358.7100
877 patriot_spb27224230361.571437806601.469.7149.6100
878 inqus3573230267.651996738381.362.7562.4100
879 SerjPanda_18936230263.5423571046961.344.0356.3200
880 PAR__7381230264.062064821571.223.8258.4300
881 Larren2882230264.921901623741.412.9654.7200
882 zava19904760230260.781737781971.424.5448.4900
883 _BuTeK777_10598230256.671963837871.24.5448.3100
884 vemrih13148230259.361534715651.293.349.700
885 shirekan4394230260.081267567421.192.1553.7100
886 E_D_0_S7177230259.842049816671.123.5256.1400
887 Dikey00019839230160.11778824731.274.3149.8900
888 Shpinbergen8241230162.021947728691.293.447.9100
889 CommodoreDen2678230160.012000918081.383.8649.3300
890 _RedWings16722230157.511923777581.283.7758.0900
891 Johnu_Rico9884230065.321806990441.294.2556.9900
892 KidRock__17348230060.011884790771.325.151.2200
893 Brutal_Hare5528229959.241530761401.243.1947.1400
894 oZF6590229962.941805726641.376.585300
895 Grey9294323229961.441281625421.343.4240.300
896 lamar_star23029229960.921499754631.364.4149.6900
897 _KpacHo_6opog_5546229863.611758776361.283.8750.2200
898 _Chumazoid23370229862.972247786311.134.9747.6600
899 MadMix10014229869.632107740961.273.5259.300
900 Cesarevich_EU5208229869.821755726891.243.6270.6200
901 neustrashimy16177229859.651900815091.214.153.6200
902 barracuda786411229863.861993830911.22.8455.9700
903 ihhy5592229857.741320715421.062.2746.6900
904 G_i_D8837229863.641665710661.44.9450.3900
905 TRON5858205229863.451809742291.345.9450.1300
906 lra7614808229763.061635691151.333.445.2300
907 slavanlol6905229760.461843892801.053.249.0900
908 Osmium27485229760.711597678411.213.9652.2600
909 varvar300410430229762.692201933211.163.5451.5400
910 Azhimaommm8892229663.082339912601.344.1756.3800
911 _PRO100_KpacaB4uk20177229661.182137851211.323.5348.800
912 TantaLioNius9882229660.121922718001.263.3457.1700
913 Shamsir5197229561.291359664231.162.6349.3900
914 Anicca4773229560.342073865121.183.1541.800
915 Galadhrim3505229562.81930729111.475.6957.600
916 CTAPIY11286229559.331769705871.224.4241.0900
917 degrees5420229460.551857731841.224.7751.1400
918 wkfwowa9353229460.282234817221.384.7663.1900
919 Del_engle2239229458.912080789701.223.9849.3500
920 BAHO_Calliano_6626229361.22128924341.112.9348.8700
921 deus____________18605229361.492074830651.163.0446.400
922 wotaonihouzi6948229359.2422421064391.193.5851.0900
923 useRUS20103447229357.621859710121.173.4741.6900
924 Siberian_Life6069229365.181526788881.58.1348.8500
925 WoWkaHuligan2196229362.842284872461.444.4654.9600
926 InaraSerra9138229363.731715772591.243.3836.6300
927 Musasimaru_Y7811229257.071643766661.192.7752.0300
928 RASSTREL_3344229261.451872761021.11.1452.2700
929 tankyman23129229259.672087777841.174.3849.1500
930 lCyXl7086229270.271756746931.365.3261.6100
931 Slagbaum2398229259.631962957191.222.8352.9600
932 KillingGround4436229261.141574579411.392.8652.1900
933 Dmitri95885701229259.671423637741.243.7742.8300
934 Bon_Jor_No3516885229159.131766838291.194.145.0400
935 blackpirat4641229160.851854755481.315.2758.1800
936 Anarkhist_8196229165.41904654531.373.0458.6100
937 A_VIOR2806229160.441477695751.225.6943.800
938 _Jago_13866229167.982179745871.394.9158.8300
939 Eldoron8208229160.22036834961.294.7957.6300
940 Dim_LyraY7848229056.8621291036171.23.4454.4600
941 nakazhi_sebya_sam2082229059.82048852131.174.6947.1700
942 etcb2778229058.211329724161.35.6847.300
943 _repacuM7011229062.91953686071.382.7845.8300
944 Maxxx1mka13409229061.661921807511.273.8545.6700
945 Rino9694228966.742011680381.333.3654.1800
946 Rize_Kamishiro5030228964.691983859931.376.6846.2600
947 KA6bI3D0X7287228961.631838730511.5351.8200
948 _Serenity_11148228866.41526726661.314.5846.1100
949 BrownDwarf9685228859.091793753931.265.9359.0500
950 viktor_6763372228760.561264591981.262.5639.4100
951 kipa10210034228654.671775832691.143.3456.600
952 _LLl_A_M_A_H_4668228661.161754677881.263.7149.2500
953 Grotesk16915228657.722142893711.173.9946.5700
954 KAK_y_MEH9l_rOPuT_o4Ar7268228563.352020836671.213.5556.0700
955 Cera_U3_URFO13761228558.182085861841.153.3555.0700
956 OutDee2951228561.51486576201.372.3350.4200
957 Khorrn8187228562.532191764021.44.6452.0900
958 Korasik5810781228558.211889769361.263.9852.2500
959 MrCritos8960228461.621801802061.193.5842.3200
960 Unforgllven7364228460.651962771901.335.5952.2700
961 nexTfix10115228461.031993728051.373.245.3800
962 PAKU_HE_ZUMYI0T3241228459.71909828031.064.3143.1300
963 Wakeboardist10607228468.22185867441.462.4758.3900
964 Belatores4145228461.812089886251.264.0951.2200
965 BlindFireNoPlay2559228356.6622841166171.24.2546.0700
966 _iiyama_7545228362.281322582781.462.1243.6200
967 80r0da9089228363.341311665091.292.1450.300
968 Freezland10309228361.392249952971.314.0758.1900
969 _iTeT_8456228262.312014727771.244.8845.8600
970 S7779310738228260.451362701211.182.9435.2100
971 Peret11464228262.542008845281.224.4153.5200
972 DenZOL18972228262.012117815331.274.6556.5100
973 Samolet__1175509228164.691666649141.33.5548.6800
974 sulimpus23389228163.261961761331.323.0547.1800
975 chirok8411228165.351514677031.598.1259.2400
976 _The_Maze_Runner__5101228061.911891848881.242.6149.5600
977 GodNeverMakesErrors5071228065.471972697741.243.9545.100
978 BORTHER4139228064.122135791281.244.1746.5300
979 Rocky_mouse7949227956.81625843871.163.3563.9100
980 vladimir19kratko10386227961.151570681291.113.3537.6100
981 Valkyrie_Navy3216227963.931777747821.256.4456.5600
982 Foxstrot4975227964.561433569061.465.460.0800
983 kleveron5768227958.651387659031.163.442.6800
984 FENRlR_10204227965.541656711131.548.8358.800
985 KESHAkiller6379227958.791904798681.123.4946.2500
986 Cheshir174844227862.841630709781.383.3152.1100
987 Miracle_Nafik3646227859.981434716161.152.2760.8600
988 cap_Karabin2052227855.951883710301.274.4857.600
989 PerfecTStorMo7569227859.561890701161.174.4144.7600
990 Lee_Foxx3047227860.651638672321.242.6348.1500
991 9Ixa_u3_Ky36acca5352227859.591633692291.182.3750.6200
992 Ikorka_V_Banke6593227860.942086879321.283.2651.2800
993 El_filibustero15759227764.992062779061.243.2763.1800
994 mr_Dream_Vi7016227764.251471722341.453.3854.0200
995 Slowp0ke_7002227661.611777704391.293.240.0600
996 2lyolik4_kill15895227661.431641743031.374.7844.9600
997 DirtyMaik3382227560.821208596881.222.8248.3400
998 Caritatis6357227566.492006786181.172.6560.0100
999 krylov_but_is_not_poet3038227561.261562650611.382.6550.2600
1000 Vik_Rad4449227558.171865768761.23.2255.9500
Создатель всего этого безобразия: z1ooo.