Топ 100 лучших игроков

[ все | АВ | ЛК | КР | ЭМ ]
[ 10 | 100 | 1000 ]
#НикБоевPRO alfaПобедОпытУронКораблейСамолетовВыжилУбил/УбитСредний лвл
1 MuXyCbKa2455432668.7227821431331.596.3443.7100
2 Dant1st632001358170.2623851163071.844.0665.4200
3 hrom_geroj3668348763.7123861112251.343.6452.7500
4 KanzakiRanko2268335266.0529221516241.815.2556.0400
5 PAKA3ABP_03486312264.9723801035121.574.459.1800
6 PlayForMeat4843302467.172225871031.756.7755.3200
7 maniakpro4908302270.5827971289751.76.0554.2200
8 Kronverk155822301366.541765896671.594.3554.1600
9 _B_A_B_A_Y_K_A__4129299861.5220721067931.43.7553.3100
10 aggjke11257298666.0324961167731.595.2464.0300
11 Ybi94Van5849298669.5218121004991.879.357.1200
12 ShAAAM11077295270.7124231011221.593.5253.4700
13 Hadya_Kyznetsova12978294669.923261064371.435.2848.4100
14 Gospod_Official3297291663.2423391007551.233.8949.1700
15 NeverSinned14197289365.851948935081.483.2843.100
16 J0HNNYCATSW1LL17558285763.321401067641.265.6951.6200
17 _SEMPER_in_MOTU_2097285264.3325191281641.374.448.9700
18 z1ooo4445284369.942178806951.633.8550.1700
19 KpokodiL_GeHa_8935283763.7224661004941.283.4242.700
20 Kawaii_Neko_Scaardj10740283666.941733931711.556.3557.4200
21 ExplosiveOne9824281774.0228461154111.567.565700
22 Egrq_4540281266.51708962691.453.3650.700
23 Lazz9332279869.462163877931.61564.9300
24 MrGr1ngo7568278764.4624121001671.543.8951.4900
25 _Osiris___16896278566.5321221047021.585.2850.7200
26 Lapindos13225277865.322135866921.514.6445.800
27 Smirnoff_100_XL3371276863.1324421245421.345.9260.0100
28 IBronson16022276865.0923311180341.484.0356.0500
29 Brekenridge5353275964.881656861771.416.1860.3600
30 Sib_team5702275363.41901843441.54.9961.1700
31 Mertvaya_Hvatka5717274465.561686909571.524.9455.5700
32 Full_V_I7ive2023273663.0324231112361.444.0452.100
33 Wandear4007273068.81576710871.614.0959.6700
34 _Exclusive_GG_7723272168.5920701004831.424.661.2800
35 BuHeGreat17082271769.123291049971.424.9553.5500
36 TheImperator3799270559.152016826441.224.1458.5400
37 own3d_by6262270366.32259999021.436.6846.6100
38 five_two_two2138270171.092076887741.559.864.9200
39 KACGEP24631270071.992172770451.594.4460.3300
40 ___boomstick3417270060.552385975261.383.4541.0900
41 GottKrieges2810269967.3324521091211.33.752.7800
42 FEANOR0636624269963.351654840181.463.7249.5200
43 _A_V_27996269665.892412943481.456.1854.7200
44 gootien7695269265.812327959781.373.4449.7300
45 Tenken14298269067.9221501127011.719.5664.3700
46 ZaryaVVS6627268661.991655789771.432.8365.4600
47 Aleks_boec_kemerovo42rus10867268669.822104925481.43.7256.2500
48 SYSLIKHIPPO211083267972.722348990591.465.9352.200
49 Blood_Lad_AW8618267960.762308965541.333.5646.2500
50 APOLLO0016224267867.7122691038601.587.1163.5100
51 Mellss4312267764.822205823801.554.4157.100
52 Antrekott868714267667.172031843311.424.1145.3200
53 _Na_PoL_Shishki_15868267167.2725401034541.55.0753.3500
54 Darth_Obi_Wan_Kenobi5303267064.472080823351.564.760.800
55 _SLOU_2148266765.322179949461.493.7152.4200
56 naxan4912266671.972161754811.787.668.1800
57 TWENTYTHREE3844266462.0724591156691.45.2353.1500
58 MasterMind8712537266464.042087984861.564.161.5100
59 lorelinad6973266261.152122915861.323.7852.1700
60 bastion9611672266270.381815908951.564.3961.4800
61 jktu60218437265561.6418151005921.324.0847.700
62 GIL90009997265263.031578843761.512.9646.7100
63 Alex_Shepherd5619265164.371882868791.423.6960.8300
64 NortWes6676265062.132078746221.473.3755.2700
65 MORSTEM2003264664.8523411029721.594.2857.2600
66 Razboynick7711047264563.391473625231.483.5745.5100
67 youngMike4410750263061.232051943041.323.4860.200
68 _PE4KIH_11235262660.732404977261.274.3552.7500
69 Myp3uche5727262364.432133763781.625.5253.6400
70 Mebius_lW4959262174.272129783291.525.3858.0600
71 xxVAMPIRExx15030261360.2222911124901.264.3146.8800
72 Furs1k_5965261163.792264893071.383.753.4800
73 Nomen_Est_Omen_16916261164.382272964041.394.6251.900
74 ToHpuH13129261162.2623261030141.413.9958.800
75 XinJiNiao10687260973.6126371108901.637.7261.9400
76 ___PANCHER__4187260963.624411376731.474.6350.3500
77 The_MorningSun13330260566.72306831581.494.956.4500
78 TaNkKGB7007260468.82071811161.514.7258.9100
79 Immelstorunn15515260362.321753883351.264.8551.9600
80 bulls1787905260265.192041819081.375.4758.9400
81 OmegaIisk4988260165.281911960321.5512.2963.4500
82 DrWaLT2638260064.671971806241.352.9762.0900
83 Bryt20280260075.7125441144401.886.4356.3600
84 Smerch6782401259764.972137963631.382.0455.9400
85 NitroExpress_4010259663.2422561048011.263.2553.6900
86 _DAS_South12676259370.272114805421.43.5557.8600
87 SSHHMMEE5238259062.071939880841.355.4348.8200
88 GALAX5915543258865.391974934551.514.8462.300
89 Tim_0_o7548258871.361650894411.547.5651.0500
90 GoldmanShips14455258761.1121581013531.284.9662.8200
91 truzones12471258662.592045985971.428.3153.4200
92 MasterGin4740258667.0725041010841.46.1650.3600
93 _Izengrim_4611258161.962094809961.233.5350.2700
94 sternste6014258059.4821201068181.225.3454.7700
95 Kumaec8810403257866.632037816771.273.0846.5800
96 BrutalHamster6108257869.811936735101.53.0250.900
97 UraniumCat9786257861.92128838361.493.5551.3500
98 Night_Kill_Angel13943257871.472047960791.424.0959.1800
99 Fluffy_Evil12121257761.821881841171.445.0261.3500
100 STRELYAU_NORMALNO8230257463.672406992681.384.7239.5700
Создатель всего этого безобразия: z1ooo.