Топ 100 лучших игроков

[ все | АВ | ЛК | КР | ЭМ ]
[ 10 | 100 | 1000 ]
#НикБоевPRO alfaПобедОпытУронКораблейСамолетовВыжилУбил/УбитСредний лвл
1 Dant1st632001371170.2623851163071.844.0665.4200
2 Carouselambra2008364565.0425321115461.524.0352.4400
3 hrom_geroj2313347164.122296998941.333.2753.4800
4 Dantist635712320168.12167892051.715.3958.1200
5 _Fecit_2630315670.841799679881.871.1362.7400
6 Mypy3y8821315067.622911211151.536.453.1300
7 PlayForMeat4665314067.742241879121.786.9455.800
8 czacha_k2673310677.6720261036291.784.2265.8100
9 Kronverk155770307066.741766897261.64.3654.5100
10 Hadya_Kyznetsova10736301370.3123021068341.445.5649.6700
11 Ybi94Van5849301169.5218121004991.879.357.1200
12 aggjke11167300965.9624921160651.585.2163.9200
13 ShAAAM10933298870.6924181008621.593.4953.3600
14 ___Arbuzer___12675297265.7818171001991.484.875800
15 MolodoyBogTV25960296265.2524811208771.557.4145.6200
16 NeverSinned14197292265.851948935081.483.2843.100
17 RevelJet6019291568.6322981042051.493.4954.4900
18 z1ooo4398290870.032175807131.633.8450.2500
19 Maxim_Kolbasin12449289366.581770795051.554.4666.6400
20 _SEMPER_in_MOTU_2097289264.3325191281641.374.448.9700
21 KpokodiL_GeHa_8935286463.7224661004941.283.4242.700
22 Kawaii_Neko_Scaardj10740285966.941733931711.556.3557.4200
23 Egrq_4540285366.51708962691.453.3650.700
24 Lagertha152813284268.112188940691.693.8252.5400
25 _MucT_5887284065.623621011081.523.556.2800
26 Lazz9332282969.462163877931.61564.9300
27 _Osiris___15212282266.8620891021611.615.2751.0900
28 MrGr1ngo7473281964.4124121003201.543.951.5900
29 RK360MC_Neptun12261281262.221949918441.383.2951.4900
30 WanderingsAlex3028280963.842437943331.474.3752.5800
31 Lapindos13225280665.322135866921.514.6445.800
32 __LuckyStrike7353280671.582227896301.523.0465.5500
33 Smirnoff_100_XL3303279863.2524501248611.355.8960.3700
34 IBronson15994279165.0723311180161.484.0356.1300
35 Brekenridge5353278764.881656861771.416.1860.3600
36 J0HNNYCATSW1LL13701278662.651996999091.215.5850.7800
37 Sib_team5702278263.41901843441.54.9961.1700
38 Mertvaya_Hvatka5717277565.561686909571.524.9455.5700
39 Cklifan94392774652164820121.555.0151.0800
40 Alterr_ego3107276170.162288994081.492.8649.0200
41 _Exclusive_GG_7723275568.5920701004831.424.661.2800
42 Wandear4007275168.81576710871.614.0959.6700
43 own3d_by6195274866.412259999641.436.7146.6300
44 gootien6917274865.952296928541.363.2950.1200
45 Tokar4467273866.381788720921.574.7464.8800
46 TheImperator3799273559.152016826441.224.1458.5400
47 _Vermilion6064273372.962255842171.583.7661.8600
48 five_two_two2138273171.092076887741.559.864.9200
49 GottKrieges2809273067.3524531091471.33.752.7900
50 FEANOR0636624272663.351654840181.463.7249.5200
51 KitanasFavorite25792272465.812395924841.466.2354.7100
52 ZaryaVVS6627272461.991655789771.432.8365.4600
53 KACGEP24630272471.992172770511.594.4560.3200
54 Tenken14243272167.9821511128081.719.5964.4500
55 DmitryTheGreat16588271969.0123171039591.414.9253.4800
56 ___boomstick3296271760.712386970541.383.4441.1100
57 Mellss4179271064.942202816031.574.3757.2100
58 Darth_Obi_Wan_Kenobi4948270864.832051808061.584.6461.7800
59 Blood_Lad_AW8448270760.782310962721.333.5646.3800
60 Alex_Shepherd5385270764.551868870971.433.6361.1300
61 SYSLIKHIPPO210096270672.892312968971.465.9552.8800
62 Aleks_boec_kemerovo42rus10774270469.822104923571.43.7156.2700
63 Ra1mix5428270371.672149832931.679.3862.1600
64 APOLLO0016224270367.7122691038601.587.1163.5100
65 naxan4912270171.972161754811.787.668.1800
66 Antrekott868714269867.172031843311.424.1145.3200
67 SEP_49017623269561.6220931126981.423.8154.5800
68 Smerch6782340269565.382155975731.42.0256.6700
69 GIL90009827269463.341571840431.522.9347.0700
70 lorelinad6973268861.152122915861.323.7852.1700
71 bastion9611671268470.381815908991.564.3961.4800
72 MasterMind8712537268464.042087984861.564.161.5100
73 Fable_player8826268361.992022802381.43.6351.3100
74 _Ch3ckmate_8436268365.412163936111.374.2557.8900
75 DemonZZloi4446268363.772055730201.574.9647.800
76 MORSTEM2003268264.8523411029721.594.2857.2600
77 Razboynick7711015268163.411471624601.483.5745.500
78 Bo3DyXy_HerDe_BbIuTu3954268167.932180985081.54.0961.2300
79 terminator_le8876267664.42192907001.485.6753.8400
80 KRAKEN_ZOMBI7803266685.012574850051.475.6367.5600
81 FlySpagettiMonstr6253266661.041982760931.524.4257.2700
82 BeneGesserlt8929266363.9824551134561.354.658.5100
83 BlackHawk168107266166.511816799901.385.8147.8100
84 XXX_special_one_XXX2266265764.7421881053721.511.946.5100
85 Mebius_lW4956265574.292129783551.535.3858.0500
86 Afon94868265364.171444781081.628.6460.2300
87 Immelstorunn13427265162.831711868051.274.6452.5300
88 jktu60217213264961.741761988351.324.0747.7800
89 XinJiNiao8062264472.325981086631.638.0860.100
90 d1saster28196264363.762073866131.544.6449.6600
91 Myp3uche5727264364.432133763781.625.5253.6400
92 AriAGamE6525264367.941946878991.733.4975.0800
93 DrWaLT2607263664.711970804731.352.9662.2200
94 Bryt17239263375.3824561128841.896.3455.8200
95 TaNkKGB7007263268.82071811161.514.7258.9100
96 Fighternoobs12605263064.052040974001.426.6252.1900
97 ukv3896262863.451856810261.488.0657.8300
98 Tim_0_o7252262771.621627894681.557.6850.9900
99 Furs1k_5774262763.352249888431.383.6553.1200
100 Nomen_Est_Omen_16916262664.382272964041.394.6251.900
Создатель всего этого безобразия: z1ooo.