Топ 100 лучших Крейсероводов

[ все | АВ | ЛК | КР | ЭМ ]
[ 10 | 100 | 1000 ]
#НикБоевPRO alfaПобедОпытУронКораблейСамолетовВыжилУбил/УбитСредний лвл
1 Mypy3y2829324167.6623211092951.554.3744.7200
2 hrom_geroj1102318664.0723171036771.23.8953.3600
3 aggjke4570313067.2626761243301.624.8661.2300
4 czacha_k1044308978.072087964021.825.2366.6700
5 Kronverk151958304366.291733853101.714.7354.8500
6 Alterr_ego1286300170.9223831104381.583.4848.9100
7 Smerch6781039297966.4123301074961.451.7962.2700
8 Dantist631289294368.432125853421.693.1459.0400
9 NeverSinned6979294266.611975941591.473.4441.3100
10 Hadya_Kyznetsova3905292270.9323491033911.444.4946.5800
11 MolodoyBogTV6262290664.3425421213361.433.7445.3500
12 ShAAAM3419290168.9724681033391.64.0553.1100
13 _Exclusive_GG_2867288271.6422621052231.553.3461.2800
14 ___Arbuzer___4847282166.931671794391.434.3759.0300
15 ExplosiveOne5035281272.9728841173951.597.8756.4300
16 _MucT_1420280667.042409969271.483.7253.9400
17 WanderingsAlex1353280465.192513922261.554.6851.8100
18 IBronson7297278665.9623671218011.494.0756.4100
19 _Osiris___5337278567.472116990981.644.5148.9200
20 z1ooo1837278069.242206836061.673.8847.800
21 PlayForMeat2300275767.572272795081.865.751.8700
22 __LuckyStrike2878274672.692193897221.593.836800
23 13052519431053273363.6323721011081.644.8257.8300
24 RK360MC_Neptun3392273163.332050936901.443.1149.7300
25 own3d_by1447272469.82242886191.484.1638.2900
26 Mebius_lW2005271875.562220790761.65.2854.5600
27 Alex_Shepherd1653271765.941806774451.53.259.8300
28 XXX_special_one_XXX1228271666.2122071039181.452.3547.4800
29 MrGr1ngo2138270964.0324521041581.534.8852.0100
30 Mertvaya_Hvatka1593270865.351730832391.553.1147.5200
31 Egrq_1497270166.331674783081.372.3243.6900
32 Sib_team2066270065.592062942141.494.3360.7500
33 Luxiony2201270063.061368716141.351.8658.5600
34 jktu6028010269463.6819571092101.364.3247.1300
35 Lapindos4916269365.72236885381.594.1341.0500
36 x_Atik_x_PWNZ1573268964.782279792441.664.9762.0500
37 trance_crypto1684268364.611765877301.374.0852.8500
38 Mellss2383268365.722320820411.633.9659.2100
39 RevelJet1752268370.322265962891.443.0855.1900
40 gootien2503267765.9624171056121.373.7450.0200
41 Azhduck1299267664.2825271032061.494.2765.200
42 Brekenridge1290267664.341644723491.32.4451.9400
43 J0HNNYCATSW1LL4459267562.322045965951.264.2747.2800
44 Aleks_boec_kemerovo42rus4485267169.992151951151.434.2556.2500
45 KpokodiL_GeHa_1942266664.8325211080571.24.0345.9300
46 _Vermilion2792266572.992295881591.654.1162.4300
47 Immelstorunn5140266162.611819913151.233.8250.4300
48 TheImperator1946266157.972019848351.174.4757.8100
49 ZaryaVVS2943265961.641671773641.372.7467.1400
50 Maxim_Kolbasin3081265466.281713754311.565.366.0500
51 NsNoName2857264762.722162876721.434.6359.7800
52 GIL90004289264564.41541820241.632.9248.7100
53 AuroraLane1036264066.021830840171.373.0843.0500
54 APOLLO0012088263769.3522731010671.514.6663.9400
55 Lazz2882263167.772143812201.553.5160.100
56 SYSLIKHIPPO23170263173.632497992251.475.8147.9200
57 Myp3uche2720262964.32216774911.75.8353.2700
58 BeneGesserlt3454262966.1325291148181.45.1257.3800
59 KACGEP22163262671.982224774461.655.6861.9500
60 bastion963306262669.181733847861.494.3258.9800
61 Wandear1236262468.281669716021.653.6352.3500
62 GoldmanShips8459262262.3222331015091.35.036300
63 Kawaii_Neko_Scaardj3602262266.691718802611.423.2950.2200
64 Tokar1990262268.241706730301.583.2468.6400
65 Lonely_Cruiser1591262061.531868808391.33.9947.6400
66 Sinrea1989260971.4425911041471.446.4154.3500
67 vovandopolo3195260863.722127853021.373.6852.0800
68 _Izengrim_1828260361.932128917721.233.8356.2900
69 MasterMind875482260263.722871044071.534.5461.2600
70 FlySpagettiMonstr2679259761.372033751591.614.558.0100
71 JIy4_KBA3APA3227259563.372281895981.235.3457.0800
72 NitroExpress_2300259362.4822541038951.273.265300
73 GreenUnit1450259370.282033738171.624.5658.6200
74 TaNkKGB2640259271.12119775231.554.0358.9800
75 _Ch3ckmate_3116259065.562241947011.424.7352.9200
76 NortWes1677258960.051912703941.393.0848.600
77 Bryt14351258578.1325201179261.98656.5900
78 Never_Compete8082258563.871847921691.393.4552.5500
79 Ybi94Van1174258466.441669798191.432.7943.2700
80 47who1145258365.682046810711.42.9952.4900
81 Cklifan2883258265.522147779651.524.4248.6600
82 FEANOR0632004258062.671692790561.492.9642.3200
83 Inforser641831257962.11502798751.653.3664.9400
84 Darth_Obi_Wan_Kenobi2795257964.722139816161.565.4161.9700
85 F1uDen2567257664.862141906751.413.6655.6700
86 Antrekott862940257167.422041790511.443.7943.2300
87 kirucha1711256662.771404766981.533.7335.1800
88 vladislavpchelintsev1247256662.231500752751.52.9951.0800
89 ToHpuH3594256563.1624391079971.434.1561.7100
90 naxan1946256473.742121694701.735.2464.700
91 DemonZZloi1455256363.092072710531.574.1142.4700
92 Fighternoobs2683256162.172141976441.34.9146.0700
93 XxXxBibiKxXxX6280256169.921921888191.534.1248.0400
94 l_MAXHO_l3138255965.6522881132521.44.3663.2900
95 FanManutd1432255756.981977924001.12.3645.9500
96 Blood_Lad_AW2078255359.9624491097771.294.6148.4100
97 PaulZzzz2994255071.281609738641.714.8661.5200
98 KingBobTong1794255065.2225381044041.354.7145.7600
99 maso3671255064.912165806301.54.0165.3500
100 appleBit3837254865.682276939051.414.1246.4900
Создатель всего этого безобразия: z1ooo.