Топ 100 лучших Линкороводов

[ все | АВ | ЛК | КР | ЭМ ]
[ 10 | 100 | 1000 ]
#НикБоевPRO alfaПобедОпытУронКораблейСамолетовВыжилУбил/УбитСредний лвл
1 Dant1st631102352369.5123781212511.914.6365.7900
2 _Ch3ckmate_1985324568.2622981147461.393.5759.2400
3 SEP_49011721323763.8922391285061.564.3958.1900
4 czacha_k1515317277.8920311128501.773.7965.8100
5 Dantist632260316368.122601036231.74.5459.0300
6 WanderingsAlex1066315461.6325271231791.464.8559.0100
7 Mypy3y3457314566.2423171272901.324.347.7300
8 aggjke2630308666.0824291188421.63.6966.2700
9 ShAAAM4617307470.224711171401.64.5554.6900
10 Kronverk152425306267.0918551037711.574.8554.3500
11 _Exclusive_GG_2404305967.2221441206121.383.8160.9400
12 RevelJet3219305667.6323971182401.524.6155.7300
13 Egrq_2476305366.8418091120791.533.6953.5500
14 ___Arbuzer___7877305165.0119101132731.515.1857.2600
15 Bo3DyXy_HerDe_BbIuTu1856302868.0522631135781.633.9664.3900
16 __LuckyStrike2311296570.8823231106201.463.6963.8700
17 F1uDen2674296566.5722351109371.463.7960.2100
18 _SEMPER_in_MOTU_1242296464.6525601453201.364.2250.2400
19 _Osiris___6818296065.5520881126671.565.2251.3100
20 Hadya_Kyznetsova2075295669.9822961231071.334.0245.2500
21 Kumaec882781293071.0521811040151.343.1954.3300
22 DmitryTheGreat6384292568.7224521239881.463.9155.3400
23 Lazz2980291870.1722831052071.553.4867.3200
24 bastion966330291871.7519331039991.654.7763.4600
25 KpokodiL_GeHa_2914289661.2924601207351.224.242.5900
26 Mellss1072289463.252106945001.534.8753.7300
27 Revitres3336288870.7723481010151.743.9457.8500
28 Brekenridge2052288064.0418481006241.43.7357.5500
29 Angidridor1542288066.212083989541.313.7448.9600
30 Ektal1on4207286362.922961168291.353.8155.3100
31 NeverSinned3762286264.1419671063801.553.5345.6700
32 KitanasForever4543284664.124341175431.344.4249.0900
33 Mertvaya_Hvatka2567284665.5617501013831.453.357.6200
34 disasters152278283365.0620341066631.534.2550.8800
35 Fosihas1822283372.392174954791.592.9566.0800
36 Goga0952412282561.41606961781.473.9952.3200
37 MolodoyBogTV9844282262.423581206161.284.3235.1600
38 GottKrieges1198282267.0325431236011.333.545200
39 APOLLO0012077282267.8422371082531.365.6257.9700
40 Lapindos3404282066.362137950751.44.249.1800
41 RK360MC_Neptun4622281261.9420111086061.352.753.2500
42 FEANOR0632754280462.931681932781.373.5850.0700
43 NupKoo2105280267.172097943991.494.4465.9400
44 EVE_1V15973280164.3924351203221.53.8758.4800
45 MasterMind874350279262.4420131102591.424.9562.6200
46 Mebius_lW1213278977.492226951731.414.8461.6700
47 J0HNNYCATSW1LL4582278861.6819631065461.114.7245.1100
48 naxan1062278771.282230929291.694.5664.500
49 ToHpuH3503278461.7824131195081.385.0561.3500
50 d1saster23110278363.312039958091.543.9449.5500
51 GIL90003512278160.8216221012951.394.1447.6700
52 IBronson4712278062.8821991251831.433.5952.2900
53 Kawaii_Neko_Scaardj3353276565.5817341043881.483.2955.800
54 BIack_Beard_1007276561.9725391253351.43.7253.5300
55 appleBit3949276566.1922731070761.453.9547.5600
56 Drumcorps1737276463.441603913581.363.4651.0100
57 NitroExpress_1170276166.3223391149761.313.5457.6900
58 lorelinad3488275859.8921521010711.334.0952.0600
59 UraniumCat3213275261.842144967141.514.1554.500
60 ExcaliburNajin4918275265.6616421034821.27456.5100
61 terminator_le2943275163.6422271028611.463.9650.0500
62 ZaryaVVS2583274962.11670872171.543.3964.1500
63 SYSLIKHIPPO23876274372.1622811051001.44.2852.7600
64 BlackHawk162878274367.061900922791.344.6351.2200
65 just__dont1308274267.352129888281.594.4158.9500
66 LiangKe2368274166.6825521207351.583.4960.0100
67 Nomen_Est_Omen_7748273864.7823541089061.414.8953.2500
68 Eger_boec2890273764.912150988061.494.354.500
69 6ap60c_1024273463.5723421037321.465.1839.4500
70 _MucT_2732273463.9123281100851.493.452.3400
71 Tanked_your_face2364273370.352093917071.475.761.3400
72 Night_Kill_Angel6618273272.3921241048251.423.9758.7200
73 AgMuPaJI_3105273263.322166887971.694.664.900
74 Begushaya_po_Grablyam3138272867.422121008381.523.3249.8700
75 Alex_Shepherd2913272464.0919581002511.383.9961.3100
76 DemonZZloi1296272464.22096882891.474.7154.400
77 Leviathan_ru2689272363.152098950681.563.5962.1800
78 own3d_by3759272065.3623861076821.46.846.9500
79 TaNkKGB2483271968.342123930391.533.6660.2100
80 Neowing1117271764.1920551107961.353.2148.2500
81 NsNoName3515271760.112071991931.344.0553.2300
82 Zvonite1121303271667.1518191027121.53.4456.6400
83 UbixaVi7484271567.161612960341.434.8656.5700
84 kirucha1566271360.411408916191.44.4547.5100
85 LughTuathaDe4726270970.2921971014051.573.7956.8800
86 vlad77872102270964.221711951321.332.6451.2400
87 Bon8386270763.831728971151.233.3555.0300
88 STRELYAU_NORMALNO258027066524511161861.414.2338.7600
89 Fluffy_Evil3354270561.0919131003041.374.5662.9400
90 gep3kuu_4IIok1376270565.2620531078301.343.0367.5900
91 SSHHMMEE2145270262.562039964821.354.852.2600
92 MrGr1ngo2985269962.6523431143981.44.0350.4900
93 KACGEP21427269872.042099877241.435.1963.2100
94 WhiteDracon2435269667.472083894871.464.7253.800
95 Vany_5728804269565.8821981176911.414.255.4300
96 Prophecy1747269164.052033882111.514.0663.5900
97 ___PANCHER__2490268864.5425091400921.494.5451.7300
98 maso3021268763.192135967411.463.7566.300
99 Veiper2722268757.021863971301.323.2159.1100
100 mihasaval1205268660.5823351151361.523.0850.7900
Создатель всего этого безобразия: z1ooo.