Топ 100 лучших Линкороводов

[ все | АВ | ЛК | КР | ЭМ ]
[ 10 | 100 | 1000 ]
#НикБоевPRO alfaПобедОпытУронКораблейСамолетовВыжилУбил/УбитСредний лвл
1 IsshinTheSwordSaint1693471065.5126841694321.634.5459.6600
2 Rektifere1146464365.3628671516331.544.2957.7700
3 Uguf6d6r5d4cyvi44wwejrt67383378465.3324591385301.374.2744.5300
4 Azu1on125037216827341476841.474.8654.4800
5 Dant1st631102353569.5123781212511.914.6365.7900
6 dont_bb_kiss_me3665331667.9927781454571.644.1355.5500
7 zidrin3207331267.6624071217051.534.1261.1800
8 John_Sheridan2802330964.125461278901.524.8751.9600
9 foudroyante4090329566.1122011181361.583.6156.4500
10 _Ch3ckmate_1985325868.2622981147461.393.5759.2400
11 SEP_49011721324563.8922391285061.564.3958.1900
12 Foenix__1070321365.6125271216381.493.9657.2900
13 WCGRider2441320565.9220701147201.436.2148.2600
14 czacha_k1515318077.8920311128501.773.7965.8100
15 Dantist632260317168.122601036231.74.5459.0300
16 WanderingsAlex1057317061.5925301234541.464.8759.2200
17 Clear_Look6614315066.5122481082641.624.4860.4800
18 Mypy3y3457314866.2423171272901.324.347.7300
19 DnoGaming2467314467.4122361145621.545.0150.4700
20 YimeiGG2983314166.0127791456731.564.4254.6100
21 FC_Valencia5184311062.8923641317511.383.3660.5900
22 aggjke2630309466.0824291188421.63.6966.2700
23 BalFeirste1264308272.7126731288561.624.1959.9700
24 ShAAAM4529307770.0624641171191.64.554.5600
25 _Exclusive_GG_2404307267.2221441206121.383.8160.9400
26 _LESTR__4840307262.3620651116541.484.1661.1600
27 Kronverk152419307067.0918541037201.574.8554.3600
28 _Agnetha_Faltskog_7318306865.518601102621.515.2458.2100
29 Egrq_2476306366.8418091120791.533.6953.5500
30 RevelJet3219305867.6323971182401.524.6155.7300
31 3Dude1309304868.5321961019491.724.3460.6600
32 Max458903672304565.1122071197641.453.9351.4700
33 Machiavelli_15132660304473.3127411289271.65.2559.5100
34 Bo3DyXy_HerDe_BbIuTu1856303668.0522631135781.633.9664.3900
35 Meduzko_O4017303469.2624571190141.624.8149.4600
36 Kawaii_Neko_Kun11762301965.8121341190921.243.8753.4600
37 Pro100UA4339301864.9919971186491.584.3651.7900
38 Shedir_F15593300363.7421951027391.424.3858.8800
39 National_Health_Service2840299965.6725311295481.414.1362.7800
40 _SEMPER_in_MOTU_1242297264.6525601453201.364.2250.2400
41 __LuckyStrike2311297270.8823231106201.463.6963.8700
42 KPV3052297163.4723361147561.524.0563.5300
43 F1uDen2674297166.5722351109371.463.7960.2100
44 _Osiris___6753296465.5420861125721.575.2151.4600
45 KaRyJ7916295763.3721471130891.394.0253.3100
46 Hadya_Kyznetsova2059295469.9422961227761.333.9545.1200
47 SUBOTA_821086294658.9324441246611.354.4652.1200
48 I_special_one_I2352294462.7123711285831.524.564800
49 Kumaec882781294271.0521811040151.343.1954.3300
50 stepan2828285323293865.9419271091331.474.2345.0900
51 Burerman3632293665.9422111062731.624.153.2800
52 Lazz2980292670.1722831052071.553.4867.3200
53 DmitryTheGreat6267292568.6824441232951.463.955.3400
54 bastion966330292271.7519331039991.654.7763.4600
55 Green__Fire2278292167.6522811106161.414.1653.2500
56 maniakpro11943292068.1725551231941.644.8452.8600
57 QingDao_20544213291363.0925231183411.664.4960.8600
58 Olgaa_Vice5753291269.2326371302001.544.5160.9800
59 RoyalGuardian4637290465.0621241119821.444.1764.0100
60 Xmt6661940290476.5526541267951.573.561.1300
61 Mellss1069290263.242107945521.534.8753.7900
62 KpokodiL_GeHa_2914289961.2924601207351.224.242.5900
63 Revitres3336289570.7723481010151.743.9457.8500
64 KaguJIJIaK3726289064.1723281112821.444.7443.6700
65 klimbodom4229288863.322001087641.594.9146.7500
66 Brekenridge2052288664.0418481006241.43.7357.5500
67 Angidridor1542288566.212083989541.313.7448.9600
68 DrWeb7775961288361.4822991160771.393.8860.2200
69 Arisusakayanagi3009287870.7527281365271.513.5557.6900
70 _BooM_DoG_2178287475.112145957651.582.9866.1200
71 FURY___19881562287364.6624111233701.284.0745.900
72 Ektal1on4207286962.922961168291.353.8155.3100
73 NeverSinned3760286864.1819671063851.553.5345.6900
74 Mertvaya_Hvatka2567285165.5617501013831.453.357.6200
75 MAXIMUS16044875284565.6621991018541.494.4752.6200
76 KALlPSO1150284169.6525821330931.223.6152.6100
77 Xogajuk7421284163.3317101048951.394.570.5300
78 disasters152278284065.0620341066631.534.2550.8800
79 0v0kun0v01895284063.6423431106251.514.4553.300
80 Fosihas1822283972.392174954791.592.9566.0800
81 maxpaynecoool2169282664.3619121153191.433.9853.4300
82 APOLLO0012077282567.8422371082531.365.6257.9700
83 GottKrieges1198282567.0325431236011.333.545200
84 Lapindos3404282566.362137950751.44.249.1800
85 Goga0952412282461.41606961781.473.9952.3200
86 MolodoyBogTV9844282462.423581206161.284.3235.1600
87 NupKoo2086282367.552108948511.54.4666.200
88 _Deep___2744282062.6524781224041.334.1651.600
89 RK360MC_Neptun4622281961.9420111086061.352.753.2500
90 IchigoKurosakipwnz3559281365.9523091196221.483.7159.400
91 biewen_jidi2740281169.4226951353291.444.9563.100
92 FEANOR0632754280962.931681932781.373.5850.0700
93 MuXyCbKa4932280663.6324351313461.193.7639.9400
94 EVE_1V15973280264.3924351203221.53.8758.4800
95 James_72884279962.4120841081621.384.8262.3800
96 Mebius_lW1213279877.492226951731.414.8461.6700
97 Be3y_BaTy2261279769.7925521169991.622.9867.5400
98 MasterMind874350279662.4420131102591.424.9562.6200
99 naxan1062279171.282230929291.694.5664.500
100 d1saster23110278963.312039958091.543.9449.5500
Создатель всего этого безобразия: z1ooo.