Топ 100 лучших Авиководов

[ все | АВ | ЛК | КР | ЭМ ]
[ 10 | 100 | 1000 ]
#НикБоевPRO alfaПобедОпытУронКораблейСамолетовВыжилУбил/УбитСредний лвл
1 SeMeN_TKD2252418473.2730911697332.197.5882.4600
2 KALlPSO1993395369.4927521629281.536.597200
3 _UMD_Swen1981339564.2126221341851.665.4684.1500
4 Smirnoff_100_XL1919323964.226191408651.466.772.2300
5 vanyaxxx1637323568.7228561491231.96.7876.8500
6 Princess_CeIestia1122313572.127721406041.738.4974.0600
7 Dark_Side_Vader1098307566.3925571464821.556.8980.3300
8 dfghjfds1186307258.620971408601.244.8180.6900
9 All__Nightmare__Long1892301068.5524961513901.796.7485.3600
10 _Oneclick1254296064.1927241323111.546.7480.2200
11 Krah41741292466.6323761385511.627.3170.4800
12 Seehund231114291370.3826511270281.919.0983.3900
13 KAMENKOVS3006289563.9725401339731.766.6281.300
14 aggjke1525289268.0726511407121.86.6979.9300
15 jedai461223288065.5823181227831.597.0874.4100
16 IBronson1350287267.4827471486541.836.5682.4400
17 Captain_Rezus2250286564.0420571086191.525.9377.200
18 Ryb1K914608284367.49255111599826.7377.4100
19 sergoza32222283068.7721241232981.415.6177.3200
20 Takbir_Timur_Emir1165282064.6425411392901.326.6471.8500
21 arch_Pazuz1095281764.4723451117731.545.8675.7100
22 XinJiNiao1473281176.5828121376011.96.681.600
23 _CaRBoN__1539280772.1926351202882.017.8579.0800
24 M_RICHTHOFEN2345278364.1826001371351.838.879.9600
25 FlyingBum4177277180.6824911372911.695.8286.6700
26 BROKEN_20151259276965.3725101283931.546.7888.0100
27 SD24T1601275965.0223191086871.555.8480.0800
28 vovsan_151341275663.5321461126761.66.2883.300
29 Tenken1719275258.9323141260741.244.5288.7700
30 schmutzige_Yuri1777274067.0825351215961.616.7575.0100
31 Zerglin1375273063.227721231311.718.0984.8700
32 Xand891350272957.1919751314281.416.2583.8500
33 biewen_jidi2785272373.4725951408561.75.4386.4300
34 Ich_Hans_Schmulke3314270970.1325821135871.656.9479.5700
35 INBARLAVI1191270268.0925501336001.615.3278.5900
36 Drake_Sky2517268760.8725131289851.675.8681.9200
37 ArcadyTI2304268764.8923281078711.476.7372.4800
38 Liebe_Deutschland1730268566.7623321196991.786.0278.3800
39 Invoker_SL1562268562.9324111065211.66.9275.0300
40 Sea_Leo1020268463.4324581163111.447.2172.6500
41 onetoo3212121268168.7927361081381.788.1182.5100
42 SeeMyPower1466268063.9224301071411.67.0877.0800
43 Bormen72r3642267975.3725801203741.886.7689.0700
44 Golden_Darknes_2424267860.7718891101331.215.7369.7600
45 _Na_PoL_Shishki_2264267774.1227071186601.776.1474.9600
46 WhySoSerious__2270266362.8623921218971.366.1777.3600
47 nerzul855483266366.6122721085991.575.7674.1200
48 Veselyi_kot1686266062.9325051293291.436.9358.600
49 foreign9413015264270.1521351185071.916.7186.0700
50 ATBBeautifulWorlds2090264268.6124261115151.586.2875.6900
51 Karabanovo771199264261.2224451187581.496.8280.2300
52 Dexxim1082264267.5625971453291.668.6273.8400
53 NGK_BISMARCK1041263761.2923111207691.385.2471.3700
54 Tyloo_Nuomi1699263263.9226151164231.77.7382.8700
55 caijiniao3706262867.9225841229862.058.1381.6800
56 KaBani4_v_2_01202262664.3926551130491.528.4980.9500
57 Chant_Shione2625262261.2223891046751.426.4377.600
58 xStep312070261969.6118181020281.784.681.8400
59 Kharkoff2211260762.2325641126191.618.0182.8600
60 MrMoks1180260659.9221291373141.478.783.5600
61 strowner1086260562.824181117041.535.8366.6700
62 China_YU3233260366.7526341094781.846.8586.0800
63 Koliki_v_pochkah1103259568.1826451155151.918.388.9400
64 JorgeDePaques4109259365.3421551112421.596.478.5800
65 Zipk0__1771259064.8226771316711.786.4780.6300
66 Orlande1432258864.823871221721.496.5972.5600
67 Atlan951795258863.7921231242721.46.6178.3300
68 ChorusLupercal1446258860.8618321106671.446.1880.2200
69 d1m_o1098258471.4926481247421.546.781.6900
70 zerat131003258160.3222661134381.345.0476.8700
71 YuriS_BY2591258063.0619661121791.495.7872.8700
72 super94al1375257667.4925261068581.666.8371.2700
73 Natevglaz_12759257165.2825281355861.85.1381.2300
74 _RAKET_MAN_1566256762.923351247111.46.9582.5700
75 Hold_Corvus1126256162.5224431009571.56.5870.3400
76 oposdal1489256064.0718841089101.735.8380.0500
77 MIK_HA_KOPblTE1194255958.121924960741.086.2570.7700
78 Dubodir2500255666.424871079921.535.9384.1200
79 MaxVonRosencrantz1878255366.241947848791.627.0379.1300
80 Devil__113037255258.2222381200161.224.8178.5600
81 _KARAMORA__2691254962.9923361269621.326.0462.2400
82 jiblet2330254664.2122661212771.696.588.3700
83 _PRO100_KpacaB4uk1172254359.7324271189741.626.4583.1900
84 Z_e7en_VV_ind_Z1940254360.9325561282551.536.3775.2600
85 Limonadik3084254265.0526051140671.625.2184.2100
86 Kopa6eJl1720253963.9523461154871.36.3281.100
87 MACTEP_PyJIuT2538253277.9726041174881.565.0188.4600
88 CuHb_XyHb_BaHb3293253263.8624261104851.465.975.1900
89 Rebbe_KhUA2886253171.6627411137981.847.7877.5100
90 V_STROM771135252666.342412920221.656.4180.8800
91 Natsuyume2273252566.4326191079431.749.1786.800
92 SeaEmperor1135252462.9122561166621.785.3180.9700
93 WhoCallTheAviation1159252265.7521591052911.697.5474.7200
94 MrCritos1232252066.6422861115721.525.6178.6500
95 mozgrus6661313251965.8826781140831.767.5283.6300
96 Wanderer641556251859.923661145711.356.5872.1700
97 Dr_Stronger16340251769.9222971109541.6211.2466.3300
98 Deinon1604251560.2924051090411.76.5980.300
99 Jon__Snow1649251261.4319241063161.55.7178.7800
100 Runiha1168251161.0419861242781.245.2782.0200
Создатель всего этого безобразия: z1ooo.