Топ 100 лучших Авиководов

[ все | АВ | ЛК | КР | ЭМ ]
[ 10 | 100 | 1000 ]
#НикБоевPRO alfaПобедОпытУронКораблейСамолетовВыжилУбил/УбитСредний лвл
1 Smirnoff_100_XL1919324364.226191408651.466.772.2300
2 Princess_CeIestia1122314072.127721406041.738.4974.0600
3 Dark_Side_Vader1098308866.3925571464821.556.8980.3300
4 dfghjfds1186307858.620971408601.244.8180.6900
5 _Oneclick1254296064.1927241323111.546.7480.2200
6 aggjke1728295068.5826951483461.816.9579.400
7 J0HNNYCATSW1LL1309294863.124811475701.187.2666.7700
8 KAMENKOVS3006289963.9725401339731.766.6281.300
9 IBronson1356287967.427441485181.836.5782.2300
10 Captain_Rezus2250287164.0420571086191.525.9377.200
11 ABIKABOD_B_DEJIE_32304285068.4521391243071.415.6476.9100
12 Ryb1K914608284467.49255111599826.7377.4100
13 XinJiNiao1569282176.828271395531.916.5281.900
14 _CaRBoN__1540280772.1426341202512.017.8579.0300
15 schmutzige_Yuri1929278967.1325591243321.626.8774.4900
16 M_RICHTHOFEN2345278664.1826001371351.838.879.9600
17 BROKEN_20151259277465.3725101283931.546.7888.0100
18 vovsan_151341275963.5321461126761.66.2883.300
19 Tenken1719275758.9323141260741.244.5288.7700
20 SD24T1635275665.1423061078911.555.8480.0600
21 Xand891350273457.1919751314281.416.2583.8500
22 Ich_Hans_Schmulke3441271870.125931148561.666.9179.4500
23 _Na_PoL_Shishki_2480271373.7127221214651.766.175.200
24 Veselyi_kot1918270063.325071335341.467.0158.8100
25 Drake_Sky254126976125191293971.685.8881.8200
26 Invoker_SL1624269663.1224191071661.66.974.5700
27 ArcadyTI2304268964.8923281078711.476.7372.4800
28 ATBBeautifulWorlds2204268868.7424541132181.596.4675.4500
29 Sea_Leo1020268763.4324581163111.447.2172.6500
30 Extreameist1021268560.4326171410811.586.9381.1900
31 Liebe_Deutschland1730268366.7623321196991.786.0278.3800
32 Bormen72r3642268275.3725801203741.886.7689.0700
33 SeeMyPower1476268163.8224281071921.597.0777.0300
34 onetoo3212121268168.7927361081381.788.1182.5100
35 Karabanovo771472267861.3524861235521.496.7479.2100
36 Golden_Darknes_2520267760.9119141112401.215.6769.4400
37 caijiniao383126526825781241312.068.1581.5700
38 WhySoSerious__2412265062.5623911222491.356.0177.1600
39 nerzul855857264766.6222971097671.585.8273.7900
40 NGK_BISMARCK1042263861.3223121207721.385.2371.400
41 ChorusLupercal1639263761.0718381172701.56.1279.4400
42 ___Shrike___3268262663.7422581096801.585.785.7400
43 xStep312070261969.6118181020281.784.681.8400
44 JorgeDePaques4312261365.4921841122091.596.5278.4800
45 Kharkoff2219260762.125611125511.618.0182.600
46 Koliki_v_pochkah1119260668.0126471157621.918.3688.5600
47 super94al1685260567.3625611102711.656.7971.3900
48 China_YU3238260466.826351094801.846.8486.0700
49 _RAKET_MAN_1694259563.6423601254331.46.9881.8800
50 Zipk0__1772259464.8426771317031.786.4780.6400
51 zerat131003258460.3222661134381.345.0476.8700
52 Natevglaz_12759257865.2825281355861.85.1381.2300
53 Dubodir2577256566.424911088421.535.9383.900
54 MIK_HA_KOPblTE1194256358.121924960741.086.2570.7700
55 oposdal1489256264.0718841089101.735.8380.0500
56 _PRO100_KpacaB4uk1212255559.5724281196081.616.4282.7600
57 CuHb_XyHb_BaHb3681255264.3624781152631.495.8975.2800
58 jiblet2330255064.2122661212771.696.588.3700
59 Devil__113097255058.2522431205581.214.878.4300
60 6187k1716254564.4519151031061.355.7876.6300
61 Limonadik3140254364.926001141461.615.2283.9500
62 Kopa6eJl1720254063.9523461154871.36.3281.100
63 MACTEP_PyJIuT2538253777.9726041174881.565.0188.4600
64 Leshiy9113673253359.3520211114601.325.0172.800
65 MrCritos1298253367.1823161129821.515.6678.200
66 SeaEmperor1191253062.822271177761.785.2280.6900
67 Dr_Stronger17564253070.4423621129261.6311.8465.8300
68 V_STROM771135252666.342412920221.656.4180.8800
69 Natsuyume2314252366.3826131077181.739.1886.6900
70 Runiha1170252260.9419861243851.245.2681.8800
71 Wanderer641676252260.3223911175681.366.5471.600
72 mozgrus6661313252165.8826781140831.767.5283.6300
73 Lu7shii_iZ_orkov_Mordora2011252061.0625511280841.536.3374.6900
74 Deinon1739251559.7524041098651.696.5779.2400
75 Khorrn1888251166.4726031134571.897.386.3300
76 Osmium21173250963.091839900921.346.3278.0100
77 TAHKWER2205250667.323301070001.576.0760.2300
78 marafon_331684249965.3826071247831.677.1375.9500
79 Kordmig1302249260.8324031095381.347.7874.5800
80 Slyzhivyi1936248861.1120211025721.645.9185.4300
81 ZhiVotNoE_1525248856.8523121252141.46.6275.6100
82 KoLLLoB_SPb1313248862.222038978091.45.8976.3900
83 TomoGavkus3305248167.992697973252.046.9184.1200
84 MANDALORIAN_WARRIOR1116248156.5420611045581.135.5478.6700
85 YA_MATROS1221247862.7424311133831.625.570.2700
86 SafironGT1031246967.622921049501.585.6677.500
87 AryanneBismarck1278246459.7821751002111.635.1974.7300
88 NeNemezNien1122246363.812108941791.76.6185.6500
89 CBETA_19961071246269.8425841068151.925.385.1500
90 Lebron19911611246268.3425391006061.736.1974.8600
91 HakuryuQuQ3195245668.0124451101651.785.7283.6300
92 Denshoo1208245357.1220891069101.345.6576.9900
93 Sinrea1629245076.826721243651.595.4880.1100
94 MSK198712621244260.0921801152071.44.8774.7800
95 4D_Printer1281244161.051996940681.427.581.1100
96 K0mendant2668244166.2726061010451.657.0682.1200
97 Diva_Desu1369243962.8920431063961.465.3683.1300
98 XARON_MONOLIT1760243659.8918861087671.315.8274.7700
99 Collector_dk1584243566.1624891125991.55.5965.6600
100 160619871589243458.531987955041.355.8876.900
Создатель всего этого безобразия: z1ooo.