Топ 100 лучших Эсминцеводов

[ все | АВ | ЛК | КР | ЭМ ]
[ 10 | 100 | 1000 ]
#НикБоевPRO alfaПобедОпытУронКораблейСамолетовВыжилУбил/УбитСредний лвл
1 Myxa_B_yxe__1191456970.727251030561.723.8956.4200
2 hrom_geroj1001380364.942283958421.52.4253.8500
3 foudroyante2402373868.942110820311.681.5750.5400
4 zidrin2950372168.982427897731.582.3655.1900
5 WCGRider1134364467.992038871731.581.3752.2900
6 Uguf6d6r5d4cyvi44wwejrt62552349665.9922721009441.442.336.5200
7 __Fairy3174329372.372188755831.61.7858.4800
8 Clear_Look2844325466.842178707701.660.8657.6300
9 Meduzko_O2919325171.432445848301.742.7848.5400
10 Maxim_Kolbasin5517317467.791855749961.641.4665.8100
11 MirniyTraktor1460315867.531576682031.770.5262.6700
12 Dantist631485315166.332114696891.770.794700
13 MuXyCbKa6610310864.922503971961.233.9234.7400
14 iParmesan9730304665.142284817021.412.5357.6200
15 Kronverk151057302566.131715674781.520.8147.9700
16 Max458902311301768.932296827571.532.7941.800
17 _TOT_CAMbIU_4EJIOBEK_1042301065.362383761311.573.1846.6400
18 stepan2828284853300467.442138813431.643.0446.0100
19 James_74310299670.92496834871.73.6270.7900
20 ___boomstick1541299563.472462904941.532.1243.6100
21 Hadya_Kyznetsova3276299170.822241818391.452.6244.6300
22 MrGr1ngo2338298167.152475794201.722.7652.6100
23 NeverSinned3100295366.741917777391.471.3840.9400
24 Schach_msk1009295172.152554998201.344.2960.6500
25 _Vermilion1955294074.172324756701.61.4858.1100
26 gootien2631292966.062271759761.352.5448.3800
27 Fable_player4516292962.952092764571.471.951.6200
28 MolodoyBogTV5725291066.082435894711.42.8837.400
29 ShAAAM2891291073.472308732781.580.7350.7400
30 KpokodiL_GeHa_4079290864.922445824321.352.5841.2400
31 Razboynick773521290265.831593646521.540.7848.9400
32 _Fecit_2357289572.081842687691.891.0362.9600
33 Pro100UA1917287668.181874741081.6244.3900
34 Lazz2108286371.872143639051.660.558.9700
35 J0HNNYCATSW1LL2689285866.122012795391.232.7951.6200
36 RoyalGuardian2113285867.581995736091.511.3552.2500
37 Kawaii_Neko_Scaardj2059284968.291708684301.471.1352.1600
38 Mind_Blowing3542283467.592216684961.541.456.5500
39 Antrekott862352282370.492022678471.490.9743.4100
40 Blood_Lad_AW4506281961.852283827401.352.6447.6700
41 KaguJIJIaK7088279762.912203754311.452.248.3500
42 KaRyJ4358278663.952133758621.411.9754.2200
43 MahoneyII2556277762.212027728881.291.7553.8300
44 RK360MC_Neptun3247277463.071877670521.381.6845.1800
45 FEANOR0631222277365.961595632411.520.4743.9400
46 RevelJet1046277268.932052744011.490.7549.5200
47 Lapindos3459276964.592048692281.520.673900
48 KRAKEN_ZOMBI4155276686.912648745361.535.6369.2900
49 _deadkamik_2275276270.372153723361.441.5654.3300
50 Wandear1579276170.361584627111.640.8956.4900
51 ExplosiveOne1788275473.552653926711.435.7555.1500
52 z1ooo1283275267.892176649831.571.7146.300
53 Aleks_boec_kemerovo42rus2680275271.792194729491.413.4256.4200
54 Dexxim5935274367.031842719651.462.726000
55 Cklifan2463273465.162158659731.631.7248.8800
56 The_Spender4108272064.652387829591.413.957.8400
57 Burerman2783271370.282315734981.611.9855.1600
58 ___Benjamin___1043271168.652167744001.520.4860.7900
59 DmitryTheGreat3541271169.162293791401.372.4850.7800
60 KACGEP21040270871.922163615831.690.8652.9800
61 Asm_R10893270267.011985728301.541.8466.9100
62 theuderic1667270164.671421528821.620.6347.9300
63 _Osiris___2433269669.632045715121.61.1447.5100
64 Forevich6174269365.272235728101.422.0444.8200
65 BrutalHamster1720268667.51883671321.610.9847.2100
66 aggjke1754267962.882170743651.352.3748.6900
67 BeneGesserlt1773267565.932417834591.353.451.4900
68 Furs1k_2264267268.242336765641.452.1551.500
69 Myp3uche1105267066.972101621471.710.4251.2200
70 e21g5n1242266968.522007702971.451.265.7800
71 hey__you2418266667.822076659821.361.4148.5100
72 Machiavelli_15131881266677.462643779491.555.0655.2400
73 maxpaynecoool1112266367.181721702321.461.0449.4600
74 SYSLIKHIPPO21955265973.762182699261.422.144.1900
75 bon_vivant1600265867.562152704451.551.1349.3800
76 Zoom6664316265762.581949692031.53.0967.3300
77 ZOMBI_KRAKENA1211265490.172904870041.611.2272.9100
78 Aleksandr2912932197265262.312033768941.422.752.2500
79 _KisskaMalinka_3154264775.752006641981.54273.6800
80 ValeraSemenov3025264562.782200769111.392.0853.7500
81 bulls1781550264266.711926595241.410.2953.9400
82 Utilizator013704264061.21846657851.271.2847.9800
83 ZaryaVVS1039263963.521617651481.341.0664.200
84 Ygreek2248263764.551927767401.312.7940.700
85 PREDATOR_34T4435263666.491681659931.810.558.9600
86 Tokar1756263166.121680596631.480.7156.6600
87 IBronson2574262965.272248787651.373.3748.9100
88 Savatage1872262867.252061670371.371.9863.0900
89 jktu6023518262661.261622732891.331.5144.400
90 MAXIMUS16041997262565.052138666091.412.2454.0300
91 l_MAXHO_l2472262070.552092673241.460.865.700
92 klimbodom2098261964.822065653781.611.0539.5600
93 _EXZORCIST5987261464.312032786511.291.4848.8900
94 Shedir_F11037261464.131797577251.480.2748.2200
95 terminator_le1931261365.152211648941.410.6647.9500
96 Wakee2183261263.811738650671.460.8463.5800
97 omgheisgosu2993260668.032066642951.40.5851.9900
98 meshok2281692260465.071550625121.310.7236.700
99 mazgoffnet3261260365.161935633331.461.4551.5800
100 Never_Compete2513260065.71828693861.351.9753.3600
Создатель всего этого безобразия: z1ooo.