Топ 100 лучших игроков

[ все | АВ | ЛК | КР | ЭМ ] / [ бои | победы | опыт | урон | фраги | Убил/Убит | Карма ]
[ 10 | 100 | 1000 ]
[ Общая | Соло | Отряд2 | Отряд3 ]
#НикБоевPRO alfaПобедОпытУронКораблейСамолетовВыжилУбил/УбитСредний лвлКарма
1avicci4081345168.642252885311.857.4257.124.317.490
2zidrin4801323167.492132881811.534.3759.533.787.440
3FalsePromise2968319566.782026830701.613.2650.713.266.780
4WCGRider4940317966.61951939441.54.851.383.087.930
5MolodoyBogTV4220316869.3424121307351.9713.3265.075.638.640
6Dantist635194316168.392141849881.715.6357.664.047.050
7Clear_Look14646315068.542236993411.746.3363.594.778.170
8czacha_k2658313777.7720281037071.794.2365.845.237.940
9NeverSinned7096312965.461713822151.332.8941.42.267.450
10Profi_Rak2676311572.6824121024691.592.8451.463.288.530
11ExScorp4501311367.651603819641.644.554.833.647.230
12Mypy3y6273306769.222501130871.67.2855.463.598.220
13RevelJet4436304867.992250978561.523.6554.333.328.320
14Egrq_4313296766.871688958341.463.4550.682.967.670
15ShAAAM7170292970.962305879311.593.7752.623.357.970
16Foenix4250292768.242105936991.474.1559.673.657.740
17RoyalGuardian8114291867.321979924421.554.660.933.967.920
18z1ooo3666291171.222165789411.683.8451.123.447.160
19Pro100UA5279290265.771648868301.623.8253.873.527.720
20Lazz8424286669.792157874431.645.2165.364.747.690
21Ybi94Van4436286569.611571903991.859.5455.124.136.880
22Cklifan5786285067.142147796571.735.0551.93.67.320
233Dude4863284368.72098797421.75.0462.74.577.540
24Mellss3579284265.742179794571.64.4558.23.847.480
25ITALIANEZZ5279283671.9824641173321.614.0763.274.399.020
26Burning_Up3603283567.782219917701.453.555.043.247.970
27Kawaii_Neko_Scaardj7220283466.111566845911.567.4857.353.657.520
28Screamyash4053283364.031702796441.423.7860.453.597.020
29MicTeP_CmiT7791282864.331917860481.575.3263.514.317.490
30Maxim_Kolbasin8247282567.261634711481.544.9266.864.666.890
31GIL90008007281164.321506797891.562.9848.273.027.130
32Lapindos11047281165.822091825681.544.9845.72.837.340
33Mertvaya_Hvatka4429280865.791631839961.545.1955.523.466.890
34el_justme2390280564.391931703761.63.4959.293.946.50
35_Osiris___11327280267.121996958841.635.3152.113.418.520
36Tenken8567279871.921481149371.911165.935.67.780
37__Fairy8861279574.982065792971.587.1563.224.297.420
38e21g5n3799279571.022005818851.384.4377.316.086.940
39__LuckyStrike6265279471.992183841291.533.1764.934.377.720
40TheImperator2524279059.631874745831.253.9257.652.946.990
41FEANOR0635229278763.031516753151.463.8248.632.846.830
42Max458904927278263.041662812071.474.5146.242.747.270
43KACGEP24375278072.32169755061.614.5359.934.027.330
44Brekenridge4488277064.131523799701.46.8460.473.546.960
45five_two_two2138276971.092076887741.559.864.924.426.630
46_Exclusive_GG_7316275969.112068994511.434.6561.973.778.50
47Genezis913858274665.711924768541.53.3266.074.427.250
48__Shendu__2549273763.281554805631.556.0758.853.776.990
49maxpaynecoool4309273666.421539920131.549.859.163.767.750
50Shedir_F16208273563.481895757001.413.9652.936.90
51theuderic3840273463.051283578321.593.750.893.235.880
52Fable_player5699273262.471911710091.433.2951.042.917.510
53Tim_0_o7009273071.641605886551.567.6951.093.187.550
54kirucha5120272961.211368798201.474.7244.122.647.440
55Evisc8856272564.541970771521.514.9850.963.087.550
56own3d_by5302272466.62244966991.457.2546.552.718.170
57KIRILL27reg2914272160.881764690511.452.7457.583.417.030
58Ride_Or_Die3942271765.172029795031.644.7163.884.557.670
59Ra1mix5329271671.932162837701.699.4562.454.497.120
60YarNSD7122270866.181445736881.473.367.664.556.640
61BlackHawk167219270366.161745761251.385.7446.392.577.150
62___S_T_A_L_K_E_R________3857270368.811559706821.624.0659.714.027.060
63Razboynick7710909270163.431466622571.483.5745.542.726.50
64terminator_le6925270164.772138836981.495.9454.583.287.560
65APOLLO0015547270168.3622601027161.647.6465.064.698.450
66klimbodom7305270065.532153870201.677.0346.683.147.890
67Tokar4451270066.431787719981.574.7464.884.487.090
68Sib_team5700269963.391901843611.54.9961.183.877.320
69Camelot3682269870.512099745791.53.7559.83.747.240
70NupKoo7032269668.422056780941.524.6759.843.787.340
71DemonZZloi4238269664.182056722551.65.0147.623.057.20
72naxan4746269671.812146744251.787.8167.895.567.340
7347who3252269562.981974810351.386.9155.353.097.510
74lorelinad2701269560.831865756751.423.4549.652.836.670
75ukv3896269463.451856810261.488.0657.833.57.20
76Myp3uche5550268664.322128754701.635.5153.123.487.350
77SEP_49012875268559.9819281038901.374.3552.992.918.780
78Xekcyc2599266962.141508662341.633.2460.484.126.340
79Dexxim14974266565.781541848821.527.9354.943.387.940
80Hadya_Kyznetsova4580266268.212064917221.355.5347.012.558.150
81III_APTuCT_III7087266175.832144831541.455.0264.854.127.640
82Mebius_lW4692266074.552124780131.535.4658.123.657.360
83Tipakor5699265962.591348726641.557.0950.833.146.840
84aggjke3105265863.571996728191.555.4659.843.857.250
85Angidridor4714265764.511915775201.253.3649.242.467.360
86BrutalHamster4987265770.041883693101.533.1251.793.186.770
87Mind_Blowing7696265668.522079775231.495.6859.953.737.620
88TaNkKGB6344265669.392052785821.524.9559.433.767.340
89Borkla5332265362.31732748431.573.5758.143.757.520
90Burerman4489265366.581911743401.623.9753.553.497.230
91FlySpagettiMonstr6065265161.242001759131.534.4757.363.67.680
92maniakpro7433265065.012259931661.645.7656.253.758.550
93Xogajuk11364265065.531464746311.594.4367.664.927.190
94MorfVK4823264967.652036712541.564.3459.943.917.180
95middway4862264763.081999727391.654.8751.423.397.180
96ClosedLines6170264665.831814776061.444.3163.53.967.470
97Eksis3854264566.792074727851.596.2657.083.717.080
98SYSLIKHIPPO263512644732129848381.456.2454.753.227.610
99UraniumCat7738264461.732128813961.5451.783.17.950
100Luxiony3145263963.371349684731.362.6158.823.36.740
Создатель всего этого безобразия: z1ooo. Просто задонать: Задонатить