Топ 100 лучших игроков

[ все | АВ | ЛК | КР | ЭМ ] / [ бои | победы | опыт | урон | фраги | Убил/Убит | Карма ]
[ 10 | 100 | 1000 ]
[ Общая | Соло | Отряд2 | Отряд3 ]
#НикБоевPRO alfaПобедОпытУронКораблейСамолетовВыжилУбил/УбитСредний лвлКарма
1PlivuVasUbivat1932321770.3922701162281.929.5966.35.77.980
2czacha_k2192313377.620201034471.784.3366.155.277.880
3ExScorp4104312667.231553792721.664.654.393.647.080
4NeverSinned6067311265.581670790441.292.8641.142.197.280
5Teplosetb5061308768.192224831651.663.5959.814.147.380
6Dantist634918308068.342131833331.715.6557.183.996.990
7WCGRider4583307966.071934930851.495.0151.063.037.90
8SanguineNinja3643307967.091857724561.86669.836.156.150
9Clear_Look14209307768.442240979541.746.2263.64.778.150
10zidrin3401306267.042010778121.484.3157.283.476.950
11Poitato616306067.0523731023611.732.6558.444.178.130
12Mypy3y5693302969.3522281107651.617.5556.033.678.10
13Dozzer_704300969.62045828141.553.4542.92.716.530
14__Sudden__Strike__1323292871.132356727891.774.4261.534.617.150
15ShAAAM6325289071.162293851401.63.9152.873.397.840
16z1ooo3389288071.442164779281.693.9950.963.447.110
17RoyalGuardian7610287567.571953894591.554.6360.343.927.830
18Pro100UA4530286665.631567827121.613.7953.663.487.460
19RevelJet3435285666.872237979121.514.3653.133.218.250
20Foenix3870284468.42079889101.443.6258.793.497.550
21Lazz7793283969.792142855681.655.465.294.767.590
22Cklifan5786282867.142147796571.735.0551.93.67.320
23Mellss3579282465.742179794571.64.4558.23.847.480
24Ybi94Van3905282469.171498870671.838.6854.113.996.680
253Dude4577282168.842084787931.75.2563.124.617.490
26el_justme2390281164.391931703761.63.4959.293.946.50
27Burning_Up3462280268.022207899141.453.4954.973.227.890
28Kawaii_Neko_Scaardj6492280065.931548833861.577.8357.593.77.420
29GIL90007443278464.361463766711.57348.023.026.990
30_Osiris___10035278367.071963931801.634.4551.163.338.420
31FurynOK4403278063.681861677421.592.9858.963.886.610
32MicTeP_CmiT7556277464.121905854371.575.3863.454.297.460
33Lapindos10344277465.622072807191.545.1245.412.827.220
34Alex_Shepherd3825277363.51667786481.423.8959.873.556.980
35Tenken7903276571.5921311127401.9110.6164.985.457.730
36__Fairy8573276474.872053781561.587.0562.724.237.380
37Ride_Or_Die3373275764.812003771911.66564.074.617.520
38Max458904607275563.341631792971.484.5546.712.787.130
39KACGEP24281275372.162171753531.614.5259.643.997.310
40__LuckyStrike5865275172.122172822491.543.2565.054.417.620
41BehoIder1254274762.761902647251.575.5459.093.846.220
42ITALIANEZZ4011274572.1824511172431.634.1463.534.468.930
43FEANOR0634826274063.221493739631.473.8948.012.836.760
44atata11118162737752028726941.744.1959.444.36.490
45theuderic3840273263.051283578321.593.750.893.235.880
46Oldschooool795272065.031791719381.865.7664.785.275.20
47Ra1mix5171271372.352174833801.719.6163.014.617.090
48Tim_0_o6849271071.651589882031.567.6650.973.187.520
49kirucha5120270861.211368798201.474.7244.122.647.440
50Fable_player4580270862.291866651641.452.3449.212.857.160
51__Shendu__2241270463.771493763281.555.9757.833.686.750
52Sib_team5048269263.131884827671.515.1862.023.987.220
53Genezis913661269065.341901752961.483.2666.024.367.210
54Wandear3857268568.811559706821.624.0659.714.027.060
55terminator_le6240268564.762114805961.56.2654.733.327.370
56_Destroyer2014_1598268565.391631689091.554.3357.383.636.250
57DemonZZloi4237268464.172055722401.65.0247.63.057.20
58lorelinad2403267761.261867751181.453.6550.652.936.590
59klimbodom6815267665.932154855341.687.2246.693.157.840
60e21g5n3260267671.291960770431.384.8877.0266.710
61Evisc8420267564.061950754491.515.150.813.077.490
62Razboynick7710818267263.361465621051.483.5845.422.716.50
63maxpaynecoool3499267164.961443865621.5110.1557.223.527.430
64YarNSD6101267166.121416701011.493.1567.454.576.460
65Camelot3681266970.522099745811.53.7559.823.747.240
66naxan4411266972.142132723091.798.0567.515.517.190
67Myp3uche5266266764.382124740971.645.3552.893.487.280
6847who3162266662.931973807661.376.9155.033.057.520
69BlackHawk166693266665.931697736381.375.56462.547.040
70Tokar4451266666.431787719981.574.7464.884.487.090
71Shedir_F15752266563.091874741271.44.0752.332.936.830
72BrutalHamster4663266569.611869680751.543.1551.513.186.630
73own3d_by4871265966.272230947501.447.5546.522.698.090
74ukv3896265663.451856810261.488.0657.833.57.20
75AVE_Kiryha6320264767.531977941911.414.8961.533.658.320
76APOLLO0015504264668.3322581026851.647.6665.124.78.450
77Eksis3814264666.912076727651.66.2557.213.737.060
78middway4373264463.181991704531.674.88523.487.050
79Tipakor5699264362.591348726641.557.0950.833.146.840
80FlySpagettiMonstr5961264261.42012756901.544.5257.513.637.640
81KIRILL27reg2675264161.231772700991.472.8458.323.526.970
82TaNkKGB5933264069.682040769241.535.0859.533.787.250
83Mebius_lW4520263774.542119770141.535.3357.743.637.320
84Burerman3888263665.841850712391.623.8952.963.447.080
85Borkla5189263262.381739745571.573.658.643.817.50
86MORSTEM1724263064.392303999581.64.3756.673.699.30
87Mystical_aav5214262763.871828728651.593.355.293.557.030
88III_APTuCT_III7087262675.832144831541.455.0264.854.127.640
89Mind_Blowing7142262368.382059751641.495.7759.863.77.530
90Dexxim13509262165.231471815751.527.9454.063.317.760
91maniakpro6034262064.682245907211.646.1656.333.768.440
92UraniumCat6909261961.862146819341.54.2552.473.167.980
93MorfVK4724261867.512036707641.564.3659.893.97.170
94NupKoo6505261768.472013744331.514.759.323.717.160
95Hadya_Kyznetsova3823261166.782008881841.335.5446.852.58.040
96saian862932261067.842103909321.494.3462.553.977.930
97Fecit_12502261070.91784668021.881.1362.595.027.570
98Xekcyc2147260960.971478634731.663.2361.394.296.090
99M1ranet3779260963.961564664551.463.0760.893.746.340
100sir_nelson5040260965.772132884061.296.1649.232.548.110
Создатели всего этого безобразия: команда Proships. Просто задонать: Задонатить