Топ 100 лучших игроков

[ все | АВ | ЛК | КР | ЭМ ] / [ бои | победы | опыт | урон | фраги | Убил/Убит | Карма ]
[ 10 | 100 | 1000 ]
[ Общая | Соло | Отряд2 | Отряд3 ]
#НикБоевPRO alfaПобедОпытУронКораблейСамолетовВыжилУбил/УбитСредний лвлКарма
1avicci4081347268.642252885311.857.4257.124.317.490
2PlivuVasUbivat3035322870.2123491243751.910.7564.255.338.420
3FalsePromise2887322166.712017823331.623.2350.433.276.720
4WCGRider4806317566.351940934271.494.8651.373.077.890
5Dantist635088315768.342137844491.715.5357.394.017.030
6czacha_k2453314077.5820211034691.794.2665.925.257.890
7ExScorp4269312267.461563804441.654.5854.563.647.140
8NeverSinned6659311165.661700825351.312.9341.522.247.440
9Clear_Look14368311168.492237984811.746.2463.534.768.160
10SanguineNinja3643309667.091857724561.86669.836.156.150
11Mypy3y6010305269.1322391120971.67.3755.563.68.160
12Egrq_3841295766.131589930531.463.4450.512.957.490
13ShAAAM6721292170.992300868761.593.8852.633.357.920
14z1ooo3457290171.512166781171.683.9650.943.437.120
15Pro100UA4833289865.91581843251.623.8753.783.57.570
16RoyalGuardian8069289667.291975921671.554.6260.863.957.910
17Foenix4021288068.642093908011.443.659.193.537.630
18Cklifan5786285267.142147796571.735.0551.93.67.320
19Lazz8126285169.862151867031.655.2865.414.767.660
20Ybi94Van4102285169.191498877401.838.6553.973.976.740
213Dude4685284868.792092793911.75.1762.774.587.520
22Mellss3579284465.742179794571.64.4558.23.847.480
23Alex_Shepherd4029283563.941696793781.423.860.443.597.010
24Kawaii_Neko_Scaardj6853282665.91557838691.557.5657.423.657.490
25Mertvaya_Hvatka42972823661627836141.545.1655.623.466.840
26el_justme2390282264.391931703761.63.4959.293.946.50
27Burning_Up3599281967.82219917301.463.555.043.247.970
28MicTeP_CmiT7556280264.121905854371.575.3863.454.297.460
29GIL90007880280064.341506791001.562.9948.243.027.090
30FurynOK4460279763.721859679511.62.9658.93.886.620
31Lapindos10795279465.82088822851.545.0545.622.837.320
32TheImperator2524279359.631874745831.253.9257.652.946.990
33Tenken8278279371.7821401141021.9110.8465.675.567.760
34ITALIANEZZ4557278872.2624611176961.614.0963.574.428.990
35Max458904848278763.181654807961.484.5446.312.757.240
36__Fairy8810278274.992064791561.587.1663.224.297.410
37_Osiris___10580278067.081971942641.624.751.643.358.450
38five_two_two2138278071.092076887741.559.864.924.426.630
39KACGEP24291277872.152170753911.614.5259.683.997.310
40__LuckyStrike6131277672.032178832841.533.1964.934.377.690
41FEANOR0635098277063.081498746131.463.848.372.836.780
42e21g5n3594275970.91990804181.384.677.326.076.870
43theuderic3840274763.051283578321.593.750.893.235.880
44Ride_Or_Die3808273865.132025791271.654.7963.874.567.630
45Genezis913858273665.711924768541.53.3266.074.427.250
46lorelinad2403273161.261867751181.453.6550.652.936.590
47Tim_0_o6977273071.661602885831.567.6751.073.197.540
48kirucha5120272661.211368798201.474.7244.122.647.440
49Fable_player5336272662.391897692871.433.1150.752.97.410
50__Shendu__2505272063.351543800351.546.0758.63.736.970
51Ra1mix5315271471.982163837451.699.4662.524.57.120
52KIRILL27reg2914271360.881764690511.452.7457.583.417.030
53Shedir_F15893270763.351883747301.44.0252.62.966.860
54Wandear3857270668.811559706821.624.0659.714.027.060
55AVE_Kiryha6753270568.092009968381.414.7961.773.78.40
56Evisc8697270564.331962767341.515.0351.053.087.540
57DemonZZloi4238270564.182056722551.65.0147.623.057.20
58ukv3896270163.451856810261.488.0657.833.57.20
59naxan4707270071.912146740811.797.8667.985.587.320
60YarNSD6517269866.171414710461.483.3367.844.596.510
61Camelot3681269370.522099745811.53.7559.823.747.240
62terminator_le6627269364.832127824931.56.0254.643.37.50
63maxpaynecoool3891269265.841470886491.529.8258.083.627.570
64Razboynick7710881269263.381466622131.483.5745.482.716.50
65Tokar4451269166.431787719981.574.7464.884.487.090
66BlackHawk167000269066.171726750891.385.6846.262.567.10
67klimbodom7148268965.642162872411.677.1446.673.137.910
68own3d_by5108268966.522242958561.447.446.522.698.150
69KPV3802268765.262165880681.534.8263.894.237.790
70Myp3uche5301268564.312124743441.645.3852.883.487.280
71APOLLO0015504268568.3322581026851.647.6665.124.78.450
7247who3207268463.021975810551.376.9555.163.067.520
73Tipakor5699266462.591348726641.557.0950.833.146.840
74aggjke3105266363.571996728191.555.4659.843.857.250
75BrutalHamster4892266270.031878689241.533.1351.923.196.730
76NupKoo6769265968.472034766731.514.6859.673.757.250
77FlySpagettiMonstr6002265761.42008758891.544.5157.453.627.650
78Borkla5332265462.31732748431.573.5758.143.757.520
79Eksis3853265466.812074727651.596.2557.073.717.080
80III_APTuCT_III7087265375.832144831541.455.0264.854.127.640
81Dexxim14092265065.411508832101.527.9254.513.347.840
82TaNkKGB6239264869.532049782591.524.9859.453.757.320
83maniakpro6766264664.632255923971.645.9556.163.758.520
84UraniumCat7262264461.832144820881.54.1752.013.1380
85Mebius_lW4615264474.522118772501.535.3757.883.637.340
86Burerman4119264365.941876729651.614.0353.443.477.180
87Angidridor4562264164.421905765481.243.4149.012.447.310
88Hadya_Kyznetsova4177264167.492035898191.335.4146.522.488.10
89Mind_Blowing7520264068.422074768301.495.6759.853.717.590
90middway4638264062.851990720611.654.9551.473.397.150
91Xekcyc2313263761.481483649901.653.1861.224.266.20
92Xogajuk10728263565.421445731321.64.4767.514.917.120
93Fecit_12516263470.791784668661.881.1562.525.017.580
94MorfVK4768263367.512036710861.564.3659.883.897.180
95ClosedLines6159263165.811813775421.444.3163.523.967.470
96M1ranet3960263063.541584678941.453.0560.833.76.450
97saian863129262867.952116920051.494.3562.483.9880
98sir_nelson5221262865.682136892141.296.1149.072.538.130
99MasterMind874740262665.761646766751.723.5459.224.217.110
100GreenUnit2911262466.821990732431.543.6556.963.587.110
Создатель всего этого безобразия: z1ooo. Просто задонать: Задонатить