Топ 100 лучших игроков

[ все | АВ | ЛК | КР | ЭМ ] / [ бои | победы | опыт | урон | фраги | Убил/Убит | Карма ]
[ 10 | 100 | 1000 ]
[ Общая | Соло | Отряд2 | Отряд3 ]
#НикБоевPRO alfaПобедОпытУронКораблейСамолетовВыжилУбил/УбитСредний лвлКарма
1EJleHa_6epkoWa668346572.011958765912.031.6562.875.465.610
2avicci4081345868.642252885311.857.4257.124.317.490
3WhoSadMeow2515328567.041998784641.673.1550.543.386.470
4czacha_k1606311578.391853992181.774.1365.445.137.680
5NeverSinned5801311365.611651779571.272.7841.112.167.260
6ExScorp4044311067.261550788061.664.654.253.647.070
7Teplosetb5061308768.192224831651.663.5959.814.147.380
8SanguineNinja3543307666.981861723581.866.1369.66.126.150
9WCGRider4283306865.81907916311.475.0350.9937.830
10Clear_Look14052305368.382245975371.746.1963.594.778.140
11Dantist634734304368.362132827211.715.7557.254.0170
12zidrin3192302366.821987760681.474.1857.023.436.840
13Mypy3y5498299869.3322181100961.617.6556.173.688.070
14__Sudden__Strike__1323292871.132356727891.774.4261.534.617.150
15ShAAAM5831287471.262281831771.63.9452.83.397.760
16z1ooo3282287471.942168774971.693.9551.253.477.080
17RevelJet3206287166.812235977201.524.4352.563.28.170
18Egrq_3185285865.871433870771.463.5949.922.927.180
19RoyalGuardian7466285467.611950889251.564.6460.383.937.80
203Dude4319282868.812087776501.75.35634.67.420
21Cklifan5786282867.142147796571.735.0551.93.67.320
22Pro100UA4100282165.591540797971.63.5153.763.467.320
23Ybi94Van3698282169.391492864791.858.6854.034.026.630
24Lazz7324281669.592132839951.665.4665.034.747.520
25el_justme2226279964.061912686721.623.3459.343.986.370
26Burning_Up3201279867.572169863641.453.3853.983.157.730
27Foenix3514278967.872076847791.423.5458.033.387.40
28Kawaii_Neko_Scaardj6226278265.791532832691.58857.613.727.410
29Mertvaya_Hvatka3787277766.311592799881.535.155.143.416.690
30Ride_Or_Die2922277764.411965734881.75.0263.594.667.280
31Lapindos10060276965.62071799531.555.1545.262.837.180
32Tenken7215276871.7321341115121.9310.3964.215.387.70
33Max458904325276563.281599775701.54.4946.752.817.010
34_Osiris___9143276466.841938915921.624.3850.813.38.340
35MicTeP_CmiT7244275664.041893840691.575.4363.144.267.430
36GIL90007276275464.211446758741.572.9948.083.026.950
37KACGEP24281275372.162171753531.614.5259.643.997.310
38madalucard1572274871.312028719111.663.4757.193.876.560
39BehoIder1254274762.761902647251.575.5459.093.846.220
40ITALIANEZZ3230274471.6724181129461.64.2662.324.258.850
41atata11118162737752028726941.744.1959.444.36.490
42__LuckyStrike5656273372.442171814711.543.2865.064.427.580
43__Fairy8083273374.542022765331.576.7762.224.157.290
44theuderic3840273263.051283578321.593.750.893.235.880
45Ra1mix4940272972.752183832541.739.8763.664.757.050
46Fable_player3900272262.331849639981.472.0247.152.797.080
47TheImperator2415272159.51858732091.243.6857.142.896.930
48FEANOR0634792272063.231492737851.473.947.912.836.750
49Oldschooool795272065.031791719381.865.7664.785.275.20
50Tim_0_o6572269771.681569872931.567.5450.943.187.490
51terminator_le5843269464.522103791011.516.4154.543.317.250
52__Shendu__2148269263.641481750831.565.8657.43.656.680
5347who2689268963.631977779731.385.0451.922.887.360
54Wandear3857268568.811559706821.624.0659.714.027.060
55_Destroyer2014_1546268565.591634676321.564.2957.443.666.170
56DemonZZloi4237268464.172055722401.65.0247.63.057.20
57Maxim_Kolbasin6268268168.061571667671.554.9666.774.666.550
58lorelinad2403267761.261867751181.453.6550.652.936.590
59BrutalHamster4651267269.621870680531.543.1551.563.186.630
60YarNSD6101267166.121416701011.493.1567.454.576.460
61naxan4341267172.062129721401.88.1667.475.527.170
62Genezis913282267064.931855715211.463.2866.244.317.060
63aggjke3105267063.571996728191.555.4659.843.857.250
64Tokar4451266666.431787719981.574.7464.884.487.090
65klimbodom6478266566.122176847711.697.3246.93.187.820
66e21g5n2982266171.231929745471.395.0977.136.096.550
67kirucha4405266060.931331752521.444.1742.612.57.210
68ukv3896265663.451856810261.488.0657.833.57.20
69youngMike445145265360.781965784871.373.0561.943.68.020
70Shedir_F15532265263.091868730851.44.152.242.926.810
71Razboynick7710332265163.311457609801.483.6145.052.696.440
72Myp3uche5208265064.322121738301.645.2752.823.487.260
73Evisc8174264963.81949742741.515.1550.563.067.450
74APOLLO0015504264668.3322581026851.647.6665.124.78.450
75BlackHawk166232264265.871649714661.375.5745.942.536.940
76Tipakor5666264262.711348726191.557.1150.943.166.830
77Eksis3812264266.922076727671.66.2657.213.737.060
78KIRILL27reg2675264161.231772700991.472.8458.323.526.970
79Mystical_aav4752264063.781796693461.592.9754.673.516.830
80FlySpagettiMonstr5936263361.422015756181.544.5357.553.647.630
81TaNkKGB5697263269.762032757051.534.9859.453.787.210
82Borkla5189263262.381739745571.573.658.643.817.50
83MORSTEM1724263064.392303999581.64.3756.673.699.30
84maxpaynecoool3007262664.281361825861.4710.0757.473.457.160
85UraniumCat6467262661.812149814091.54.3252.73.177.970
86III_APTuCT_III7087262675.832144831541.455.0264.854.127.640
87Dexxim13509262165.231471815751.527.9454.063.317.760
88Alex_Shepherd3479261963.271647762061.413.9759.383.476.910
89Fecit_12502261070.91784668021.881.1362.595.027.570
90MorfVK4709261067.512037706181.564.3459.823.887.160
91Mind_Blowing6796260968.452053734591.495.8759.923.727.460
92WhiteDracon3615260867.141944703941.524.2149.292.996.660
93Burerman3531260865.71838691171.613.8152.733.46.940
94maniakpro5475260764.472225879061.646.3856.153.748.360
95NickolaTesla4357260564.152018734511.497.2654.743.297.410
96GreenUnit2891260466.91994729851.543.6557.043.597.090
97M1ranet3300260364.061480628061.473.0460.793.746.10
98maso4096260266.771935648981.583.4863.114.286.30
99DCM2663260170.671934712691.524.1461.663.966.610
100own3d_by4665260166.172225941821.447.6446.152.678.070
Создатели всего этого безобразия: команда Proships. Просто задонать: Задонатить