asia

Топ 100 лучших игроков

[ все | АВ | ЛК | КР | ЭМ ]
[ 10 | 100 | 1000 ]
#НикБоевPRO alfaПобедОпытУронКораблейСамолетовВыжилУбил/УбитСредний лвл
1 AijoMahiru2739311772.3627581179281.664.2461.9600
2 LycoReco_Chisato6886305473.8225291114711.283.9372.3100
3 Brain_Hacker_Senpai10465305460.4219331214491.24.4482.7300
4 natsumeyukisora16342298666.625201144021.46.2461.3600
5 Tier_X_CV_Aquila10320297367.8925341248551.567.4256.0200
6 RenamedUser_20250270466752294768.7424621027301.733.3655.4400
7 Creepshow4523290167.4825551145641.335.3560.3100
8 Kuraki_Ai6588286467.1421821091691.242.865700
9 limo_1233293283960.8324101191031.135.4170.1800
10 LeiaPrPrPr4908283270.9724811058171.346.5561.4300
11 Kirov_AirShip_OVO6061282875.2726931035131.467.7871.5900
12 IA_Yu4802280767.722595990451.376.951.5600
13 HSHSH_desu2055280167.0123351060371.365.1362.3800
14 Asphodelus_cerasiferus7516279566.5824811027661.296.1766.9100
15 Joar1n7415278361.5823231125021.155.552.2500
16 Harekaze_KaiNi2338276662.622366981761.274.1657.400
17 SuiseiSpatPrPr12008276368.5924551010341.46.1257.5500
18 Zabayev12908275166.6725001150271.22656.4200
19 Nephren_Ruq_Insania5714275069.0625151057831.256.4653.0100
20 iBaozi3587274965.4323361010711.34.754.6700
21 Meguru_0v07314274770.9926021065941.286.6162.0300
22 Dark_philosophy6530274564.9923701013541.335.9265.1500
23 moonkopp5125273865.8524371041521.364.663.9800
24 Transfer_us_10242770702171273466.792037904581.283.9744.5400
25 OOOOooo_OOO5432273359.6323201070331.185.2463.5700
26 LaGalissonniere10717273062.7922991028871.325.561.9800
27 Yuzuriha_Inori_Prprpr2876273073.8925911073151.515.6162.5200
28 Chtholly_NotaSeniorious_8034272966.2722801083041.286.4753.4500
29 KiyohimeSama4998272463.011951989271.36.3260.7400
30 AngelYan_EternalGoddess14867272265.1225261057271.327.9867.1700
31 MMP_defender3447271764.7824361253511.054.558.7200
32 Wilhelminna5751271667.5525191240051.174.9867.9200
33 AraragiTsubasa6094271359.1222871085651.295.1750.8700
34 Bad_Mizu6525270462.5322951027551.195.0352.2500
35 lzyae864456270464.323981042191.354.8657.5400
36 Noob__DD8231269761.522257991441.175.854.6800
37 Baist_Laimi8864269261.7823501057091.325.5657.4800
38 AMMOWRECKED6412269257.5619271100371.035.8371.1900
39 ImTheRealHero5709268966.512428950151.286.0165.3700
40 Yuunotaur_Y3450268866.2924691155641.296.4662.5200
41 cSawSaw7126268769.6525101069221.35.4855.1800
42 CruelAngel_Inger5609268367.182421914241.275.1257.3700
43 nothingeverything_no13937268265.9425111162191.246.0861.800
44 tiduounijiang3590267562.5623591162381.254.9876.0700
45 TowardsXY3575267273.92304795261.244.6550.3200
46 bigmushroom11212247267066.7124781116911.245.0357.8500
47 RenamedUser_20212061675808266966.3225351009111.266.3847.900
48 Melons_OvO7040266670.4125491029751.346.1764.2900
49 HE343s5766266664.712420959751.356.0757.1800
50 douyutv3968266559.151696792071.195.3347.0500
51 ____MIKU____13182266468.962310959951.373.815400
52 RainyPizza8168265962.6721331013991.185.7659.3800
53 PIusUltra2022265965.1825541182301.386.8160.9800
54 Manstein_K4657265665.4724561248681.144.8366.2200
55 Moskva_Needs_Buff3932265668.0322971061741.234.5761.2700
56 Kaiserin30299512265161.892216888351.236.6653.1200
57 pilk35525264659.9619929860415.7560.6700
58 HMS51Hood7845264462.922295885781.225.7660.8900
59 CN_ZeMinJiang2258264364.323951106921.164.8662.8400
60 Rhodes_island_doctor8461263864.4621611017901.435.8165.9600
61 OneSeeeeean4500263068.22359886391.426.1861.2700
62 fisht0ufu5124262869.1121801043301.185.5853.9600
63 _blueice_9588262862.832133888861.175.3643.0200
64 cats_are_busy9914262670.4325781054671.435.860.3500
65 Lisenra309726216723701016641.44.9659.900
66 KOTS_Kirito_Takakura10607262069.992425912331.316.2954.3500
67 Reach_4062112262059.6122541001181.096.5469.600
68 ChristinaYoo12761261660.7222451033581.254.5355.0500
69 Yamato_Hotels3959261561.5323331055051.254.2564.7100
70 ZYtheNOOB_7181261263.4724071011211.35.3355.5200
71 DALTobiichi_Origami4713261262.3422581005561.195.366.2400
72 _Minfilia6427261168.2123611098671.386.7164.5700
73 Starry_Lesser_Raccoon8654261064.1424201074201.265.3762.0900
74 Doc_Orange12169261062.9624871213491.364.7370.0300
75 romanstone7739260660.422921047301.275.2860.9800
76 Azuma__Akizuki8634260567.5423891007221.296.1652.0600
77 Bot_0v05174260068.4424631085021.186.0251.2900
78 Queen_Quincys_Revenge7391259461.211959933511.095.960.7400
79 prcxiaowei199210073259364.472035972021.364.4450.5300
80 Komeji_satori_prpr7386259160.012124978381.24.5264.1300
81 Isabella_L10146258960.1622101145821.076.0251.3100
82 Triplerice3638258860.52305961011.226.1652.0300
83 noodlelover_4515258758.7622341194631.214.5454.1800
84 penzai_py3263258363.252143833061.354.1461.4800
85 Kirisame_MarisaMywife10120258263.5119641073281.246.3460.2100
86 _Platinum12114258260.6523811122491.15.6345.3400
87 zhaojunleo2087258158.512184911681.274.5357.4500
88 BelkanAirForce5285257770.882171777781.392.3655.3300
89 Testarossa_T14351257762.21627747111.234.0760.0500
90 RoaringMistal8572257662.182338899821.325.7156.7200
91 MeaquateeteeN015966257466.0224321080501.245.6259.400
92 Haku4816257468.232035767441.373.5260.9400
93 DeleteCVs2025257467.723761034621.175.166.3200
94 BUAA_NO_12259257467.112302827661.275.3548.9600
95 McdonaldTrump_119996257367.9721281128151.233.6260.5500
96 chu_daxiao4952257266.242417981361.265.9953.4100
97 Age_never_defeats_beauty7182257165.7523901091081.285.0467.0300
98 DimethylDK_Kai5869257166.4223361025331.244.4364.0100
99 DrTalulahArutorias3761257063.6824051009181.235.4251.4500
100 Rose_for_ShirakawaKotori3925256962.2424061094421.115.6952.8400
Создатель всего этого безобразия: z1ooo.