asia

Топ 100 лучших игроков

[ все | АВ | ЛК | КР | ЭМ ]
[ 10 | 100 | 1000 ]
#НикБоевPRO alfaПобедОпытУронКораблейСамолетовВыжилУбил/УбитСредний лвл
1 LycoReco_Chisato7195306873.8425561137671.294.0972.3700
2 Brain_Hacker_Senpai10860305960.1519431222121.194.4582.7400
3 Tier_X_CV_Aquila12122299768.6926131304141.67.7157.2300
4 natsumeyukisora17336298966.6225451162241.46.3961.2800
5 RenamedUser_20250270466752294068.7424621027301.733.3655.4400
6 _______Yuzu_Soft_______5785292265.1221041138601.335.1461.2600
7 Kuraki_Ai6687286367.1221911097921.242.9356.900
8 limo_1233293286260.8324101191031.135.4170.1800
9 Creepshow4862284267.525691119761.315.7560.4300
10 LeiaPrPrPr5114283270.9224841054571.346.6561.4200
11 Kirov_AirShip_OVO6380281175.0626961034511.457.8871.6100
12 IA_Yu5019280667.822601993321.367.0451.0300
13 HSHSH_desu2055280667.0123351060371.365.1362.3800
14 Asphodelus_cerasiferus7859279766.6424921035491.296.2767.1200
15 SuiseiSpatPrPr12618278169.1824861027891.416.2358.0200
16 Joar1n7786278061.6123371131731.155.5652.700
17 iBaozi3955276765.0123911070301.34.9554.9200
18 Harekaze_KaiNi2338276162.622366981761.274.1657.400
19 Zabayev13424276166.925101152001.226.1156.7300
20 moonkopp5125275965.8524371041521.364.663.9800
21 Meguru_0v07837275870.8826241073801.286.861.6800
22 Dark_philosophy7211274565.0723861021791.326.0564.4700
23 Nephren_Ruq_Insania6099274469.2725311065161.256.6452.9300
24 LaGalissonniere11921274163.1823461029021.335.9362.9600
25 Noob__DD9083273362.1323031008381.196.1955.6400
26 OOOOooo_OOO5433273259.6423201070371.185.2363.5600
27 Transfer_us_10242770702171273266.792037904581.283.9744.5400
28 Yuzuriha_Inori_Prprpr3193273173.6926141086721.515.8161.700
29 AhYesSir2275272672.5326141164281.235.771.7800
30 Poseidon_Neptunus6025272467.1425251251241.185.0267.7500
31 AngelYan_EternalGoddess15482272065.2225351061221.328.0967.2800
32 AraragiTsubasa6458271959.3223041108191.285.2251.700
33 KiyohimeSama5001271963.011951989121.36.3260.7100
34 MMP_defender3505271164.7124351256391.054.5158.6900
35 Hakari_Atsuko3682270066.0824881173611.296.6162.8700
36 Baist_Laimi9151269861.8923621063851.325.6157.5200
37 lzyae864456269664.323981042191.354.8657.5400
38 XueerSAMA2011269459.7724881172971.295.6570.7100
39 ImTheRealHero6368269166.542460980081.296.0965.2200
40 AMMOWRECKED6433268957.5619261100661.035.8471.1500
41 nothingeverything_no13937268665.9425111162191.246.0861.800
42 cSawSaw7260268669.5525121070481.35.555.0400
43 CruelAngel_Inger5609268067.182421914241.275.1257.3700
44 tiduounijiang3590267262.5623591162381.254.9876.0700
45 douyutv4000267159.131702798231.195.3547.2300
46 bigmushroom11212247266966.7124781116911.245.0357.8500
47 Nahidas_sweet_feet_prpr6340266966.4825591028281.266.5847.900
48 TowardsXY3645266973.772310798941.244.850.2900
49 Manstein_K5147266866.1224851282201.164.8867.1500
50 PIusUltra2356266765.6225841198481.396.8561.4200
51 HE343s5879266564.592424964081.356.1356.9800
52 RainyPizza8438266462.9321531017821.185.8759.1400
53 pilk35996266359.5720451002071.015.9661.1900
54 ____MIKU____13533265769.22324960711.373.9653.9800
55 Triplerice4472265260.262339988281.226.4852.1200
56 Kaiserin30299619265061.842217889411.236.6953.1200
57 Rhodes_island_doctor9010264664.5821931026101.445.9366.1900
58 CN_ZeMinJiang2258264564.323951106921.164.8662.8400
59 HMS51Hood8092264563.052300884501.225.7961.0400
60 Melons_OvO7147264370.1725401025911.346.1763.7600
61 Starry_Lesser_Raccoon9841263665.624741106281.265.5663.300
62 Ran_An11672263559.9622521051341.165.757.8700
63 Lawliet_Light7181263264.292456976381.246.347.9700
64 KOTS_Kirito_Takakura11180263070.082438923301.316.3954.7900
65 ZYtheNOOB_7612262963.4824201025661.35.4555.8100
66 OneSeeeeean4500262868.22359886391.426.1861.2700
67 fisht0ufu6108262869.5222701088591.195.6356.2500
68 _blueice_9588262762.832133888861.175.3643.0200
69 Isabella_L11055262660.8122451158521.086.2951.8800
70 cats_are_busy9928262570.4125781054751.435.8160.3500
71 Reach_4062112261859.6122541001181.096.5469.600
72 Yamato_Hotels3959261661.5323331055051.254.2564.7100
73 ChristinaYoo12761261560.7222451033581.254.5355.0500
74 DALTobiichi_Origami4950261462.4822651006681.185.4266.0200
75 Doc_Orange12630261263.1424931221831.374.7170.4600
76 Queen_Quincys_Revenge7864261161.611994939991.16.0760.5800
77 BelkanAirForce5285261070.882171777781.392.3655.3300
78 Lisenra309726106723701016641.44.9659.900
79 _Minfilia6427260968.2123611098671.386.7164.5700
80 AbsoluteTerror_Field6686260766.2124751103101.255.959.1200
81 Kirisame_MarisaMywife10478260763.8820021094471.266.3660.7900
82 EDWARD_Charger16412260660.782257962600.955.8258.2700
83 Komeji_satori_prpr7589260660.152142990041.214.5564.2500
84 RoaringMistal9254260462.622363906931.325.8456.9800
85 romanstone7906259860.3622961047901.275.3660.8500
86 Bot_0v05460259468.5524761093151.176.1151.3700
87 prcxiaowei199210073259364.472035972021.364.4450.5300
88 Testarossa_T14869259162.181658757831.244.2560.1900
89 zhaojunleo2087258858.512184911681.274.5357.4500
90 noodlelover_4515258458.7622341194631.214.5454.1800
91 chu_daxiao5440258266.272436997831.266.2153.9700
92 hgrf3756258158.622821037661.15.4859.3200
93 _Platinum13029258060.3823901127621.115.6945.5400
94 madakosan5286257964.512235975611.341.1159.8200
95 shiroGive4257257961.6925131182991.315.3864.3400
96 penzai_py3263257863.252143833061.354.1461.4800
97 EulaLawrence_Mywife5423257862.2323251028361.175.1567.4700
98 DeleteCVs2025257467.723761034621.175.166.3200
99 BUAA_NO_12259257267.112302827661.275.3548.9600
100 Haku4816257268.232035767441.373.5260.9400
Создатель всего этого безобразия: z1ooo.