Топ 100 лучших игроков

[ все | АВ | ЛК | КР | ЭМ ]
[ 10 | 100 | 1000 ]
#НикБоевPRO alfaПобедОпытУронКораблейСамолетовВыжилУбил/УбитСредний лвл
1 DolphinPrincess2433559870.3727261234321.913.4854.9100
2 Grilled_Cat2217379977.4928641288191.94.2262.0700
3 John_The_Ruthless18590369467.6924161344631.813.4456.4800
4 Apex_captainCaesar7756351572.4929451532781.714.7659.0900
5 _TheSneakySnake_6511342973.712314952731.571.8862.3600
6 Peko_peko__5685333172.6527741263811.634.0868.5100
7 DolphinPrince7185326573.0126721431281.573.8771.200
8 _TheWickedWyrm_2298326072.892316965031.671.3963.6200
9 Reyteitoku2084317878.6923861289932.5729.390.9800
10 Gaishu_Isshoku16801312071.6224381142591.816.156.7900
11 silencesuzuka__9631309866.3323791144271.63.2854.4600
12 Nyarrrruko6399303962.722861112881.443.1944.9900
13 CaptainTadakoro3809001303864.5423401003041.324.4141.4700
14 WilliamTheDank7832301168.171905903061.592.7556.500
15 aAkula3570300973.3325371178531.572.1357.400
16 _TransVindicator_2239299364.7623571031561.622.8559.3600
17 WhobukiJ7651297468.191763857531.491.9147.9900
18 kibunjota2017296665.491807852201.432.1262.3200
19 HabeastheCorpus2878296066.8224941186121.443.359.6200
20 Stwi2869294774.2126061322211.535.0960.300
21 bfk_ferlyfe16229294572.42272984891.523.0654.2400
22 GonnaMakeUQuit2219294075.851785756491.546.5666.6500
23 Konno_Yuuki_prprpr5770293167.8526041277361.394.0765.7400
24 Kirov_Airship_QAQ3206292675.9827071040291.616.6771.9300
25 Zampy9186291869.192258907491.74.3161.3800
26 Not_PQ14157291869.1423451162551.543.4758.1700
27 CatOnBoard8201291868.4324971037771.713.5854.9200
28 Gaishu_1sshoku2091291270.642316997301.653.3355.9100
29 Jdawgmasta8030290972.722851062391.53.354.7800
30 Eriri_Spencer_Sawamura4046290564.242108993981.373.4462.1800
31 SUBMARINE_DIFFERENCE11125290568.3922191069101.736.3161.6400
32 _Doyl12153290470.4521681043921.456.35800
33 hp200729297915290367.9719561023841.315.369.7300
34 ruslanbear149653289071.821963907171.363.4951.9600
35 Teahee9278288663.991724948141.454.5150.7100
36 piecesofpizza13593288270.532058979421.662.4859.5400
37 RGZ95C_ReZEL_23TYPE6353287071.425901143881.444.267.6800
38 theavenger245637286463.651818750351.643.2854.1800
39 Desperado21210574286168.52147889661.572.4667.300
40 NAPOLI_NMSL5336285166.152221945951.574.1257.0700
41 yiyuu3947284063.622056938821.542.3747.2300
42 Nornand13559282968.2525621213101.443.5165.1500
43 cordik10833282262.552187999061.393.4759.6500
44 Maddog24278883282165.52049893141.512.4450.2900
45 Hoodlum_Walrus8735281762.2223821198251.353.7255.900
46 huevos229992280968.6717981005371.542.8156.0100
47 mun_yeong_seok4117280869.661532770301.821.6268.4700
48 blix4prime9023280362.291716956521.282.7654.4400
49 _Double7649280265.2223531174271.474.6959.6200
50 STEPHEN_702610964279775.5726591157631.684.2277.3400
51 The_Communist_Tsar16646278968.941789818601.652.7963.2200
52 na1st10373278565.542259852441.572.2768.5100
53 How_About_Me_Spechan17257278471.542268998651.565.6756.4100
54 KILL_L4_KILL5413278366.821955788991.612.8359.9300
55 Kebobs_15967278065.622234966731.57.2550.2100
56 Adrian_Leo_3709277865.792106907491.41.560.8500
57 WoShi_DaGeZi_15522277364.82332966101.293.2345.1700
58 Nolimits_gun5328277271.4225501122321.483.7958.7300
59 HMS_Calgary12691276965.711807957701.453.2151.2600
60 Tiger_Nguyen6018276767.4322121016321.473.5966.3700
61 demon1hunter4741275971.3423661143171.43.560.8700
62 Fuzzballs18503275572.2322241012961.634.0651.5900
63 Pviruss5740275464.32422966171.433.6461.0300
64 polarberg8240275364.261811937281.265.3947.200
65 gunstones3256274767.662245823371.542.3370.9800
66 likevviiz2481274661.511979910621.421.3152.6400
67 Yuidachi_2875274568.2422441049321.392.4852.900
68 CHICKY_NUGGIES_9263274564.2420611054191.612.9857.1500
69 Squishy_Beenz14762274264.762114940651.493.1749.5400
70 OVERDRIVEZhi_PA2112274165.291390785331.433.0253.5500
71 JLUK17218408273764.651714993101.453.1149.7900
72 Dloding6587273065.7525451208071.253.7458.2400
73 13183038947787272959.881733877141.123.5340.7200
74 Heavy_Questionmarks12829272963.0421181005761.264.3947.9900
75 Viet_is_coming_backk8445272871.7821881210581.435.1354.0100
76 USSBB627375272868.8924331122971.543.0967.9700
77 gogainst5000272866.7626211246651.623.8365.8600
78 FratStar4Life12129272770.382170988241.443.1454.6100
79 Sakurakouji_Asahi9055272369.3325741094911.544.4351.3300
80 Who_Tao11724272267.6125421135811.494.3454.6200
81 Big_Spud6243272065.871494738741.562.8952.7600
82 JustDodge5075271469.772328999501.464.2660.7700
83 Yamamoto194111345270962.2622001074981.443.1552.2200
84 EA_Best_Company2340270666.882474942871.44.0964.9100
85 NAB_LV24524270563.0221901106291.363.9945.5400
86 Bballmangreg14091270571.41729808321.472.759.8800
87 Snoozing_Mako7623270472.142182838481.524.0374.1600
88 Feminist10819270165.612221971751.532.6362.4100
89 Quincy_0v022489270068.732238962231.514.1254.4700
90 _Saito_Shuka_5719269968.5323871073821.313.0159.8700
91 _____________________ZED10361269965.9619681066961.43.1948.3600
92 Castoroides8275269662.3722531106711.223.1965.9800
93 Loose_19236269564.7921211030971.484.7257.4500
94 _triarch10455269464.222167994431.484.0851.8300
95 CitizenS917855269366.362313983061.513.2154.8600
96 SaveMeFromTheWeebs7827269367.421732865301.687.9666.7400
97 Dastert20268269265.7220241052721.595.9354.0500
98 DOOKJA3374269176.672193863691.66.2369.8900
99 Safe_Thoughts4757269067.612458966961.443.664.1400
100 TranscendentSeaTurtle5650269063.042194890301.233.2950.1900
Создатель всего этого безобразия: z1ooo.