Топ 100 лучших игроков

[ все | АВ | ЛК | КР | ЭМ ]
[ 10 | 100 | 1000 ]
#НикБоевPRO alfaПобедОпытУронКораблейСамолетовВыжилУбил/УбитСредний лвл
1 MuXyCbKa2752432368.5327781436461.596.2243.6800
2 Dant1st632001357770.2623851163071.844.0665.4200
3 KanzakiRanko2280334666.0129201514901.815.2555.9600
4 PAKA3ABP_03604312364.5123711044651.574.4459.0200
5 PlayForMeat4843302367.172225871031.756.7755.3200
6 maniakpro5112301670.5627991291081.76.154.400
7 Kronverk155822301266.541765896671.594.3554.1600
8 _B_A_B_A_Y_K_A__4129299761.5220721067931.43.7553.3100
9 aggjke11257298466.0324961167731.595.2464.0300
10 ShAAAM11077295170.7124231011221.593.5253.4700
11 Hadya_Kyznetsova13084294569.8723321065911.435.2948.4300
12 Gospod_Official3307291363.2623371008171.233.8949.1700
13 maxpaynecoool9780289766.2120681202051.68.555.3200
14 NeverSinned14197289265.851948935081.483.2843.100
15 J0HNNYCATSW1LL17789285663.3721481069761.275.7251.6900
16 _SEMPER_in_MOTU_2097285364.3325191281641.374.448.9700
17 z1ooo4445284269.942178806951.633.8550.1700
18 Kawaii_Neko_Scaardj10740283566.941733931711.556.3557.4200
19 ExplosiveOne9905281674.0328471154331.567.5857.0200
20 MrGr1ngo7568278764.4624121001671.543.8951.4900
21 _Osiris___16896278466.5321221047021.585.2850.7200
22 IBronson16022276765.0923311180341.484.0356.0500
23 Smirnoff_100_XL3371276463.1324421245421.345.9260.0100
24 Brekenridge5353275864.881656861771.416.1860.3600
25 Sib_team5702275263.41901843441.54.9961.1700
26 Mertvaya_Hvatka5717274465.561686909571.524.9455.5700
27 Full_V_I7ive2031273762.9724201113031.444.0652.0400
28 Wandear4007273068.81576710871.614.0959.6700
29 _Exclusive_GG_7723272068.5920701004831.424.661.2800
30 BuHeGreat17082271869.123291049971.424.9553.5500
31 TheImperator3799270459.152016826441.224.1458.5400
32 ___boomstick3417270160.552385975261.383.4541.0900
33 five_two_two2138270071.092076887741.559.864.9200
34 KACGEP24631269971.992172770451.594.4460.3300
35 own3d_by6275269966.252257999011.436.6846.600
36 FEANOR0636624269863.351654840181.463.7249.5200
37 GottKrieges2810269867.3324521091211.33.752.7800
38 _A_V_27996269565.892412943481.456.1854.7200
39 gootien7730269165.772327961181.373.4549.7400
40 Tenken14338268967.921501126201.719.5564.300
41 Aleks_boec_kemerovo42rus10867268669.822104925481.43.7256.2500
42 ZaryaVVS6628268561.991655789801.432.8365.4600
43 SYSLIKHIPPO211090267972.712349990871.465.9452.1800
44 Blood_Lad_AW8618267960.762308965541.333.5646.2500
45 APOLLO0016224267767.7122691038601.587.1163.5100
46 Mellss4312267664.822205823801.554.4157.100
47 Antrekott868714267667.172031843311.424.1145.3200
48 Darth_Obi_Wan_Kenobi5303267064.472080823351.564.760.800
49 _Na_PoL_Shishki_16000266867.2125391034921.55.0853.2800
50 naxan4912266671.972161754811.787.668.1800
51 MasterMind8712537266464.042087984861.564.161.5100
52 lorelinad6973266261.152122915861.323.7852.1700
53 bastion9611672266270.381815908951.564.3961.4800
54 _SLOU_2223265965.092185953391.483.7652.2700
55 terminator_le8876265664.42192907001.485.6753.8400
56 jktu60218437265461.6418151005921.324.0847.700
57 _Ch3ckmate_8436265265.412163936111.374.2557.8900
58 GIL900010011265162.991579844351.512.9646.700
59 Alex_Shepherd5619265064.371882868791.423.6960.8300
60 Bo3DyXy_HerDe_BbIuTu3954264867.932180985081.54.0961.2300
61 Razboynick7711047264463.391473625231.483.5745.5100
62 NortWes6827264162.082085750051.483.4255.0500
63 TWENTYTHREE4078263761.8424471143541.385.1952.7700
64 Afon94868263364.171444781081.628.6460.2300
65 youngMike4410854263261.252056946491.323.5260.1400
66 _PE4KIH_11652262460.742408981471.274.3852.5100
67 Myp3uche5727262264.432133763781.625.5253.6400
68 Mebius_lW4961262174.262129783321.525.3858.0500
69 d1saster28202261863.742073866201.544.6449.6300
70 The_MorningSun13590261666.742314834021.54.9256.5900
71 ProstoGamer15140261460.3122941126441.264.3346.9300
72 ToHpuH13395261362.1723321038311.414.0758.8400
73 Furs1k_5965261263.792264893071.383.753.4800
74 ___PANCHER__4233261263.6424381378651.474.6850.3900
75 Nomen_Est_Omen_16916261064.382272964041.394.6251.900
76 XinJiNiao10726260873.6226371109371.637.7161.9300
77 ukv3896260863.451856810261.488.0657.8300
78 TaNkKGB7007260368.82071811161.514.7258.9100
79 bulls1787905260165.192041819081.375.4758.9400
80 Immelstorunn15643260162.251754884821.264.8751.8300
81 OmegaIisk4988260165.281911960321.5512.2963.4500
82 Bryt20451260075.7425481145291.886.4356.4200
83 DrWaLT2638259964.671971806241.352.9762.0900
84 Smerch6782401259664.972137963631.382.0455.9400
85 NitroExpress_4010259563.2422561048011.263.2553.6900
86 _DAS_South12676259370.272114805421.43.5557.8600
87 SSHHMMEE5247259062.021940881591.355.4348.7700
88 F1uDen6932258865.082131927911.383.8656.6600
89 GALAX5915543258865.391974934551.514.8462.300
90 GoldmanShips14455258761.1121581013531.284.9662.8200
91 Tim_0_o7548258771.361650894411.547.5651.0500
92 MasterGin4740258767.0725041010841.46.1650.3600
93 truzones12500258662.552045986581.428.2953.4200
94 Nikitaok1113588258662.962107860531.296.838.3200
95 _Haka3aTeJIb_PaHdoMa_14317258565.9422851146441.454.152.4800
96 sternste6014258159.4821201068181.225.3454.7700
97 _Izengrim_4611258061.962094809961.233.5350.2700
98 Night_Kill_Angel13947257871.462047960751.424.0959.1700
99 Kumaec8810403257866.632037816771.273.0846.5800
100 BrutalHamster6108257769.811936735101.53.0250.900
Создатель всего этого безобразия: z1ooo.