Топ 100 лучших игроков

[ все | АВ | ЛК | КР | ЭМ ]
[ 10 | 100 | 1000 ]
#НикБоевPRO alfaПобедОпытУронКораблейСамолетовВыжилУбил/УбитСредний лвл
1 DolphinPrincess2433557670.3727261234321.913.4854.9100
2 Grilled_Cat2236378577.3728601286921.894.2261.9400
3 John_The_Ruthless19183372967.8624541361161.823.5156.6500
4 Apex_captainCaesar8040352472.6129541542391.714.7758.9200
5 _TheSneakySnake_6511341873.712314952731.571.8862.3600
6 mun_yeong_seok4117334069.661532770301.821.6268.4700
7 Peko_peko__5685332972.6527741263811.634.0868.5100
8 DolphinPrince7472325873.1126901446951.573.8771.4300
9 _TheWickedWyrm_2298325572.892316965031.671.3963.6200
10 Reyteitoku2084317878.6923861289932.5729.390.9800
11 Gaishu_Isshoku17063311771.5424471145951.86.1256.6200
12 aAkula3570306373.3325371178531.572.1357.400
13 CaptainTadakoro3809298306264.6323561013031.334.4741.5700
14 Nyarrrruko6428303262.7122821113421.443.1945.0100
15 _TransVindicator_3110302065.0824331018701.633.0458.7100
16 silencesuzuka__9905301065.6923641136021.583.2853.7300
17 WilliamTheDank7832300868.171905903061.592.7556.500
18 kibunjota2017297365.491807852201.432.1262.3200
19 Stwi2869297174.2126061322211.535.0960.300
20 WhobukiJ7651297068.191763857531.491.9147.9900
21 HabeastheCorpus2878295866.8224941186121.443.359.6200
22 Bai_Asuka18513295767.1724921095071.394.1749.0400
23 bfk_ferlyfe16355295172.462280989461.523.0654.3100
24 179_002_0_0_tql5906295066.612283983481.594.2158.0600
25 GonnaMakeUQuit2219293575.851785756491.546.5666.6500
26 Kirov_Airship_QAQ3206292475.9827071040291.616.6771.9300
27 Konno_Yuuki_prprpr6215292268.0826171277241.394.2165.8200
28 Zampy9186291669.192258907491.74.3161.3800
29 CatOnBoard8201291268.4324971037771.713.5854.9200
30 Not_PQ14356291269.0823501163961.543.4858.2300
31 Keep_Yourself_Safe11175290968.3822251072181.746.361.6600
32 Jdawgmasta8030290672.722851062391.53.354.7800
33 yiyuu4074290664.062095959801.562.4447.7700
34 Gaishu_1sshoku2095290570.62314996101.653.3255.8500
35 hp200729297915290367.9719561023841.315.369.7300
36 _Doyl12167290270.4421681044361.456.358.0100
37 Eriri_Spencer_Sawamura4046289564.242108993981.373.4462.1800
38 ruslanbear149658288571.821963907461.363.4951.9600
39 Teahee9278288163.991724948141.454.5150.7100
40 piecesofpizza13593287770.532058979421.662.4859.5400
41 RGZ95C_ReZEL_23TYPE6478286671.3325951148811.444.2467.6100
42 Walrussy9424286162.7424251218151.373.7756.4900
43 theavenger245637285863.651818750351.643.2854.1800
44 Desperado21210574285768.52147889661.572.4667.300
45 Maddog24279083283665.742066900941.512.4650.3900
46 Nornand14262283668.8225861228041.453.5365.7600
47 cordik11249283362.6922061011531.393.5460.0200
48 Uncorrupted2112281760.9825151204251.44.7346.500
49 STEPHEN_702611463281375.4326711170051.694.2477.2200
50 Nolimits_gun5714280971.4925731146621.473.8458.8700
51 huevos2210602280168.3618151026221.532.9155.4700
52 The_Communist_Tsar16646280068.941789818601.652.7963.2200
53 _Double7833280065.2923611176241.474.6759.700
54 blix4prime9023279962.291716956521.282.7654.4400
55 Who_Tao12934278968.0626041178351.524.4454.8700
56 Kebobs_16619278765.652253974401.57.1750.1300
57 WoShi_MoYuGuai_16259278564.932345971121.33.3245.1700
58 How_About_Me_Spechan17260278271.542268998611.565.6756.4100
59 na1st10373278165.542259852441.572.2768.5100
60 KILL_L4_KILL5413277966.821955788991.612.8359.9300
61 USSBB627375277668.8924331122971.543.0967.9700
62 gogainst5408277567.0526471268041.633.9466.2500
63 demon1hunter5113277371.1323881158931.43.6461.0200
64 Suzuran_My_Wife4249277263.9924641247401.394.2456.1100
65 Adrian_Leo_3709276965.792106907491.41.560.8500
66 Dloding6974276765.9625801226981.283.8358.100
67 Squishy_Beenz16168276565.182160950371.523.2950.1400
68 DOOKJA3374275776.672193863691.66.2369.8900
69 gunstones3256275767.662245823371.542.3370.9800
70 Tiger_Nguyen6062275467.3922051013411.463.5966.300
71 polarberg8277275364.311816939631.275.3947.2400
72 Fuzzballs19009275372.2622381016191.634.0751.6100
73 SubTender_Taigei6123275265.431745852011.462.9144.4700
74 HMS_Calgary13072275165.551826961401.453.2750.9900
75 JLUK17218580274564.571715995801.443.1549.8500
76 CHICKY_NUGGIES_9263274464.2420611054191.612.9857.1500
77 likevviiz2481274361.511979910621.421.3152.6400
78 Yuidachi_2875274268.2422441049321.392.4852.900
79 Yamamoto194111521273862.422211085281.453.2152.3200
80 OVERDRIVEZhi_PA2112273565.291390785331.433.0253.5500
81 Pviruss6112273364.432411959651.433.7660.3400
82 FratStar4Life12409273370.352181991581.443.1954.6400
83 Sakurakouji_Asahi9192273069.2725801099621.544.4451.3900
84 13183038947787272959.881733877141.123.5340.7200
85 Viet_is_coming_backk8857272871.4221691211741.425.1653.7300
86 Heavy_Questionmarks12924272863.0221211006901.264.447.9800
87 NAB_LV25827272663.3622211118701.374.0145.7100
88 Big_Spud6243271365.871494738741.562.8952.7600
89 JustDodge5331270670.062340996131.464.3260.6500
90 EA_Best_Company2340270466.882474942871.44.0964.9100
91 Quincy_0v022788270468.742244965581.514.1154.5300
92 SJTU_Dropper2864270366.1723951018331.456.6655.4500
93 w1shcat8847270365.3925181223701.384.2162.5100
94 Snoozing_Mako78142702722195843931.524.1573.8900
95 Dastert20974270165.7420401065571.595.8954.2900
96 Castoroides8275269662.3722531106711.223.1965.9800
97 Bballmangreg14091269671.41729808321.472.759.8800
98 TheKaiser513278269669.772073942751.583.4855.6800
99 _Saito_Shuka_5719269668.5323871073821.313.0159.8700
100 CitizenS917962269366.342314984101.513.2254.8300
Создатель всего этого безобразия: z1ooo.